3,909

Highland Park, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $766,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N 10th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20 N 10th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Dente Weichert Realtors-Middletown

    • 232 Graham St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $823,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Graham St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      232 Graham St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 21, 2016

    • 318 Summit Place, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $578,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Summit Place, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      318 Summit Place, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Khahlidra Hadhazy KH PROPERTY & ESTATES

    • /2

      Est $598,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 S 8th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      109 S 8th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lee Lee Lim BETTER HOMES&GARDENS RE MATURO

    • /3

      Est $238,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Adelaide Ave Unit 4P, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      123 S Adelaide Ave Unit 4P, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Quick Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /2

      Est $738,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cleveland Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      35 Cleveland Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lang COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Rolfe Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $810,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rolfe Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15 Rolfe Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Alphe HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • /2

      Est $621,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 S 5th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      31 S 5th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Levitt CENTURY 21 J.J. LAUFER

    • 139 N 6th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $1,051,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 N 6th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      139 N 6th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Karon C-21 J.J. LAUFER

    • /21

      Est $628,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lambiance Ct Unit BLDG2, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25 Lambiance Ct Unit BLDG2, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Sep 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Marcrie RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $653,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lambiance Ct Unit 1, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1 Lambiance Ct Unit 1, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Evan Cappiello K REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $540,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 N Adelaide Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      17 N Adelaide Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Parker RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $748,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Cleveland Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      218 Cleveland Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alzira Farinhas RE/MAX

    • 212 Grant Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $722,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Grant Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      212 Grant Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent YUXIN HE REALMART REALTY

    • 219 Wayne St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $589,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Wayne St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      219 Wayne St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Dec 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Webb RE/MAX SUPREME

    • /25

      Est $579,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Montgomery St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      236 Montgomery St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michele Maher C21 CHARLES SMITH AGENCY, INC

    • /2

      Est $584,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Montgomery St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      323 Montgomery St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Khahlidra Hadhazy KHAHLIDRA HADHAZY PROP&ESTATES

    • /11

      Est $673,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Denison St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      313 Denison St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Pagano Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • 402 Grant Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $659,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Grant Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      402 Grant Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Burke KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • /2

      Est $765,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 N 4th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      338 N 4th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilkinson EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $530,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Montgomery St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      430 Montgomery St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH MASO ERA BONIAKOWSKI REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $493,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Denison St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      440 Denison St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent PREETI KASBEKAR RE/MAX

    • 1010 S Park Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $788,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 S Park Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1010 S Park Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Devaney KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $702,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Highland Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      123 Highland Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Levitt CENTURY 21 J.J. LAUFER

    • /2

      Est $805,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Exeter St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      202 Exeter St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ciardiello KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $619,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Exeter St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      179 Exeter St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Krumholtz LEGENDARY REALTY LLC

    • 1715 Central Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $497,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Central Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1715 Central Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Mccann-mott RE/MAX WELCOME HOME

    • /2

      Est $602,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Rolfe Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      123 Rolfe Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alzira Farinhas RE/MAX

    • 206 Amherst St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $537,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Amherst St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      206 Amherst St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL COHEN BOUTIQUE REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $508,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 S 9th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4 S 9th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent SARAH KWOK WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $619,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Becker St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      414 Becker St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Krumholtz LEGENDARY REALTY LLC

    • 332 Becker St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $579,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Becker St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      332 Becker St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Khahlidra Hadhazy KH PROPERTY & ESTATES

    • /2

      Est $615,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 S 3rd Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      501 S 3rd Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Connell Hutkin CENTURY 21 J.J. LAUFER

    • 229 Hilton St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $506,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Hilton St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      229 Hilton St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 09, 2017

• /2

      Est $324,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Hilton St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      227 Hilton St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Laurano PREFERRED PROPERTIES LLC

    • /2

      Est $387,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 S 11th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      249 S 11th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 269% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 S 11th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      241 S 11th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent GENNIFER STRIBLING OM

    • /2

      Est $370,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Inza St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      226 Inza St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD SPENCER 5TH EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $374,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Inza St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      224 Inza St, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $241,500

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW SANTANA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 241 S 10th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Est $488,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 S 10th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      241 S 10th Ave, Highland Park, NJ 08904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home