6,928

Highland Springs, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $271,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      238 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Gibbs EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $271,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      227 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Issac Abdelmalak Virginia Capital Realty

    • /18

      Est $236,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      222 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trang Pham Samson Properties

    • /20

      Est $252,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      234 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hungerford Long & Foster

    • /3

      Est $242,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      221 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Beth Buchanan Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /20

      Est $306,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      204 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mellisha Brown B Allen Realty

    • /35

      Est $262,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      201 N Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Amaya-Fogg Realty of America LLC

    • /16

      Est $253,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 N Quince Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      106 N Quince Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Newberry Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $236,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      122 N Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Small ProFound Property Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $255,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Rose Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      108 N Rose Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,300
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Adams Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /38

      Est $363,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      513 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Pannell Keeton & Co Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $335,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      504 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thurman CapCenter

    • /42

      Est $482,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mae St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7 Mae St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monte Todd Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $240,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 W Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      306 W Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Newbill Dalton Realty

    • /23

      Est $232,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Elm Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      221 N Elm Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Jarreau Hometown Realty

    • /38

      Est $242,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      208 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Younger Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $324,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      223 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Elder Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $222,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      218 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Phelps Long & Foster REALTORS

    • /14

      Est $257,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      211 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Diamond NextHome Signature Properties

    • /31

      Est $255,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      209 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Luster Epique Realty

    • /28

      Est $263,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      213 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Childress 1st Class Real Estate Premier Homes

    • /10

      Est $246,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      222 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,950
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Cobb Lee Conner Realty & Assoc. LLC

    • /46

      Est $290,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      116 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Seay Seay Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $305,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      111 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gorrell James River Realty Group LLC

    • /29

      Est $247,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 N Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      104 N Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Seay Seay Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $198,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      107 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Jarreau Hometown Realty

    • /20

      Est $249,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sebrell Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $243,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N Rose Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 N Rose Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,499
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Crim Real Broker LLC

    • /16

      Est $239,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N Quince Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6 N Quince Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tawana Gatling PARK 27

    • /20

      Est $233,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 N Pine Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5 N Pine Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ana Ron ANR Realty

    • /44

      Est $303,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 N Ash Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      411 N Ash Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacque Vaughan Mint Door Realty

    • /50

      Est $304,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Ash Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      410 N Ash Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Seay Seay Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $285,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      214 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Overton Oakstone Properties

    • /20

      Est $270,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      202 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,600
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Stiles Joyner Fine Properties

    • /20

      Est $241,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      102 N Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,850
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KENNETH E OLIVE Hometown Realty

    • /16

      Est $241,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      100 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Shawler Groome Brothers Realty Co

    • /13

      Est $246,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 N Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Shawler Groome Brothers Realty Co

    • /23

      Est $235,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      16 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dara J Friedlander NextHome Partners Realty

    • /33

      Est $402,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Baust Joyner Fine Properties

    • /25

      Est $240,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5 N Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berry River Fox Realty, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home