Est $605,477
G16 Twinlights Ct, Highlands, NJ 07732
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 27% Above List Price
- $309/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $475,000
- Nov 22, 2022
Last Listing Agent Helen Basile Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Signature Properties