2,991

Highlands, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $641,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 712, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 712, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Mintzer VRI Homes

    • /30

      Est $467,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 709, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 709, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Mintzer VRI Homes

    • /25

      Est $655,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 603, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 603, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kimmel Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /44

      Est $484,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 601, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 601, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nagel RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $467,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 412, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 412, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Mintzer VRI Homes

    • /42

      Est $445,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 403, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 403, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Grieco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $783,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      12-8 Beach Blvd Unit 108, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12-8 Beach Blvd Unit 108, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Grieco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $818,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hillside Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      10 Hillside Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Eberle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $548,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Shore Dr Unit E, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      315 Shore Dr Unit E, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Beer Beer Realty

    • /42

      Est $567,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Shore Dr Unit C, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      317 Shore Dr Unit C, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Elkins O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,006,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hillside Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      104 Hillside Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kiely-Richards Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • /61

      Est $793,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      16-2 Beach Blvd Unit 302, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16-2 Beach Blvd Unit 302, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William McCabe Pittenger Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $661,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Riker St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2 Riker St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Coffey Compass New Jersey LLC

    • /30

      Est $803,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 4th St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      61 4th St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christa Genovese Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Est $409,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Shore Dr Unit G-15, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 Shore Dr Unit G-15, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McGowan Resources Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $1,357,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 5th St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      48 5th St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nora Mraz Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /55

      Est $546,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Barberie Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      70 Barberie Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,377
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Effenberger O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Shore Dr Unit G-16, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 Shore Dr Unit G-16, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gailbreath Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $634,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 2nd St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      22 2nd St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ingianni Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /20

      Est $620,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Bay Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      239 Bay Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thomson C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /7

      Est $911,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Washington Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17 Washington Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meyer Edery Meyer Edery Real Estate Agency INC.

    • /35

      Est $402,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Shore Dr Unit F-13, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 Shore Dr Unit F-13, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gailbreath Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $591,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Seadrift Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      45 Seadrift Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Eberle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $683,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Marina Dr, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      212 Marina Dr, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAIME SULLIVAN Real Broker, LLC

    • /39

      Est $543,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Shore Dr Unit B, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      319 Shore Dr Unit B, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Petersen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $647,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 4th St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      66 4th St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Defazio Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /53

      Est $1,227,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 5th St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      27 5th St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Nesci Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,004,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ocean Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26 Ocean Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Caruso Real Broker, LLC- Red Bank

    • /56

      Est $726,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Marina Bay Ct, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      113 Marina Bay Ct, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Blackbourn BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /8

      Est $591,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Linden Ave Unit 12, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      164 Linden Ave Unit 12, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Farrant RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $332,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Shore Dr Unit D-16, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      329 Shore Dr Unit D-16, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Shore Dr Unit C-2, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      324 Shore Dr Unit C-2, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alana Pannone Encore Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $1,333,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Shrewsbury Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      57 Shrewsbury Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liskowitz Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /9

      Est $412,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Shore Dr Unit F-6, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 Shore Dr Unit F-6, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Brudner RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 1002, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1974
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 1002, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Mintzer VRI Homes

    • /18

      Est $591,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Shore Dr, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      357 Shore Dr, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Henry EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /59

      Est $1,123,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 John St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11 John St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Vargas Keller Williams City Life

    • /26

      Est $522,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Shore Dr Unit F, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      315 Shore Dr Unit F, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Martin Kline ProLegacy Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $647,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Grand Tour, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      47 Grand Tour, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $853,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Seadrift Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      12 Seadrift Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PJ Rotchford BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home