2,991

Highlands, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 18 E Manor Square, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Est $778,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 E Manor Square, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18 E Manor Square, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lorme REAL

    • /61

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Barberie Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      19 Barberie Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Tobin RE/MAX

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Marie Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Marie Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Manna Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $689,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 E Manor Square Unit 2, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2 E Manor Square Unit 2, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Bisgrove Diane Turton, Realtors-Rumson

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      E2 Hillside Ct, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      E2 Hillside Ct, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      321-323 Shore Dr Unit 27, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      321-323 Shore Dr Unit 27, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Grieco Compass New Jersey LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Portland Rd Unit E-15, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 Portland Rd Unit E-15, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine DiMaria Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hillside Ct Unit C-3, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3 Hillside Ct Unit C-3, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hollis-Valdes RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Portland Rd Unit Bldg A Unit 6, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      30 Portland Rd Unit Bldg A Unit 6, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,250
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Acevedo RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $1,291,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lighthouse Point Rd Unit 402, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      23 Lighthouse Point Rd Unit 402, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Barr Resources Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $1,356,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lighthouse Point Rd Unit 403, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22 Lighthouse Point Rd Unit 403, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,159,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Barr Resources Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      A6 Oceanview Terrace, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      A6 Oceanview Terrace, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ayers Green Light Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      H10 Twinlights Terrace, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      H10 Twinlights Terrace, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Ellis Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Coquette Ln, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      29 Coquette Ln, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Navesink Ave Unit 5, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      148 Navesink Ave Unit 5, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Kuyl NextHome Force Realty Partners

    • /25

      Est $608,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      193-195 Bay Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      193-195 Bay Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sigman Sigman Realty

    • /16

      Est $349,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Grand Tour, Highlands, NJ 07732

      40 Grand Tour, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek DeBree BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Halfmoon Ct Unit 904, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4 Halfmoon Ct Unit 904, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $489/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Zaccaro Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Portland Rd Unit D-13, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 Portland Rd Unit D-13, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Vaughan EXP Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hillside Ct, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2 Hillside Ct, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $447/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hagan EXP Realty

    • /71

      Est $1,139,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Seabird Ln Unit 202, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1 Seabird Ln Unit 202, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Albina Vityuk Absolute Homes Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $1,456,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lighthouse Point Rd Unit 703, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8 Lighthouse Point Rd Unit 703, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Murphy Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,492,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lighthouse Point Rd Unit 701, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6 Lighthouse Point Rd Unit 701, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,552,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      D1 Hillside Ct, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      D1 Hillside Ct, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Casazza Compass New Jersey , LLC

    • /30

      Est $507,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Navesink Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      298 Navesink Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Armstrong E A Armstrong Agency

    • /50

      Est $532,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Jackson St Unit D, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      39 Jackson St Unit D, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Grieco Compass New Jersey LLC

    • /11

      Est $326,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Shore Dr Unit 3, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      329 Shore Dr Unit 3, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Notte Dream Realty Group LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Halfmoon Ct, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2017
      9 Halfmoon Ct, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lynn Hughes Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Portland Rd Unit D-16, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 Portland Rd Unit D-16, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nagel RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Portland Rd Unit C17, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 Portland Rd Unit C17, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Revoir Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /7

      Est $663,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 1009, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 1009, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,333
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Wingerter BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Portland Rd Unit B-6, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      200 Portland Rd Unit B-6, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Deyonker Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Portland Rd Unit B7, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 Portland Rd Unit B7, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Certa-Morrison RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $786,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Navesink Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      150 Navesink Ave, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Farkouh Resources Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Portland Rd Unit C-16, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 Portland Rd Unit C-16, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eryk Rahwal EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $820,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Valley St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      26 Valley St, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Vanderveer Two River Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Portland Rd Unit 24, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 Portland Rd Unit 24, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Moran Melrose Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $936,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Grand Tour, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • Built 2023
      39 Grand Tour, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Meo United Real Estate of North Jersey

    • /23

      Est $467,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 911, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 911, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Magnani RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $655,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Scenic Dr Unit 901, Highlands, NJ 07732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1 Scenic Dr Unit 901, Highlands, NJ 07732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Mintzer VRI Homes

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home