126

Recently Sold Higley, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $535,995

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5011 W Hardtack Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,796

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Seasons

    5011 W Hardtack Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /2

    $546,952

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5031 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,000

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Seasons

    5031 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /9

    $689,117

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5124 Top Hand Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,106

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    5124 Top Hand Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /25

    $482,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3026 W Silver Fox Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,773

    Last Listing Agent Britni Gallello HomeSmart

    3026 W Silver Fox Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /42

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4304 W Cll Poco, Laveen Village, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,558

    Last Listing Agent Alice Acosta Alice N Acosta

    4304 W Cll Poco, Laveen Village, AZ 85339
  • /5

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14106 S 45th Ave Unit 1, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $186,275 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,505

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Aboyte HomeSmart

    14106 S 45th Ave Unit 1, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /41

    $621,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5330 W Thresher Way, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,398

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    5330 W Thresher Way, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /58

    $819,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2730 W Silver Fox Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,539

    Last Listing Agent Britni Gallello HomeSmart

    2730 W Silver Fox Way, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /44

    $765,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11334 S 52nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,789

    Last Listing Agent Nicole W. Hamming HomeSmart

    11334 S 52nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /19

    $539,995

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11420 S 50th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,176

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Seasons

    11420 S 50th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5640 W Jackalope Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,194

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Quiroz Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    5640 W Jackalope Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /15

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5209 W Top Hand Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,596

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cusick Homelogic Real Estate

    5209 W Top Hand Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /24

    $629,990

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5355 W Sweet Pea Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,733

    Taylor Morrison Tierra Montana - Encore Collection

    5355 W Sweet Pea Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /6

    $519,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5428 W Jackalope Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,937

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    5428 W Jackalope Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /80

    $1,349,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3042 W Windsong Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,445

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mendoza Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    3042 W Windsong Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5007 W Hardtack Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,449

    Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    5007 W Hardtack Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /64

    $695,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10848 S 54th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,137

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Hernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    10848 S 54th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /87

    $2,400,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3939 W Fox Rd, Laveen Village, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,348,433

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Richards RHouse Realty

    3939 W Fox Rd, Laveen Village, AZ 85339
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3203 W Cottonwood Ln Unit 64, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $558,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $336,701

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kibby Keller Williams Integrity First

    3203 W Cottonwood Ln Unit 64, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /43

    $863,300

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2714 W Briarwood Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,292

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Matesi Locality Real Estate

    2714 W Briarwood Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /8

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5206 Top Hand Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,172

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    5206 Top Hand Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /19

    $514,995

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    11514 S 50th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,530

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Seasons

    11514 S 50th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /35

    $485,354

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5019 W Walatowa St, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,259

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Towne Brokerage Services, Inc

    5019 W Walatowa St, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /35

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3046 W Redwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,036,600

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Quijada Arizona Proper Real Estate LLC

    3046 W Redwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /2

    $514,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    11416 S 50th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,760

    Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    11416 S 50th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /71

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11813 S 51st Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,789

    Last Listing Agent Eric Swiatek RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    11813 S 51st Dr, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /54

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    16401 S 29th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,555

    Last Listing Agent Lara Kullukian HomeSmart

    16401 S 29th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3111 W Briarwood Terrace Unit 80, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $512,821 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price

    Current Estimated Value $411,333

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Esman Compass

    3111 W Briarwood Terrace Unit 80, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /36

    $413,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5626 W Rainwater Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,537

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Blair eXp Realty

    5626 W Rainwater Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /58

    $919,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2804 W Ashurst Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,267

    Last Listing Agent Sue Bentley Real Broker

    2804 W Ashurst Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /29

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11208 S 52nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,366

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    11208 S 52nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /36

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    17012 S 27th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,614

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Magness Compass

    17012 S 27th Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /2

    $539,995

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4956 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,047

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Seasons

    4956 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /28

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5441 W Chuck Box Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,834

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Maguire RE/MAX Alliance Group

    5441 W Chuck Box Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /30

    $442,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3022 W Redwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,729

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Briski Realty ONE Group

    3022 W Redwood Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85045
  • /4

    $565,990

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5236 W Walatowa St, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,189

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    5236 W Walatowa St, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /21

    $559,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5408 W Sweet Pea Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,063

    Taylor Morrison Tierra Montana - Encore Collection

    5408 W Sweet Pea Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /8

    $645,278

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5210 W Top Hand Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,681

    Last Listing Agent Tara Talley Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

    5210 W Top Hand Trail, Laveen, AZ 85339
  • /16

    $535,995

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5014 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,822

    Richmond American Homes Laveen Vistas - Seasons

    5014 W Chuck Box Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85339
  • /77

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4735 W Crivello Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,991

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Badiaco Williams Luxury Homes

    4735 W Crivello Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home