2,790

Hillsdale, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $1,657,180 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mitchell St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      11 Mitchell St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lance Vermeulen LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC

    • /10

      Est $470,924 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sparrow Post Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3 Sparrow Post Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Birch Barns & Farms Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $894,313 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Coldwater St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      11 Coldwater St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tassinari Gabel Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $484,319 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Brady Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      11 Brady Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bower Avenia Columbia County RE Specialist

    • /2

      Est $1,749,181 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Tory Hill Farm Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      136 Tory Hill Farm Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,750
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Snyder Compass, Hillsdale

    • /10

      Est $760,978 Not Listed For Sale

      101 W End Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      101 W End Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,200
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joel Fado Past Member

    • /10

      Est $327,988 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Tory Hill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      24 Tory Hill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

• /10

      Est $2,129,398 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Craryville Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      413 Craryville Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gabel Gabel Real Estate

    • 51 Marsh Hawk Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      Est $1,531,210 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Marsh Hawk Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      51 Marsh Hawk Rd, Craryville, NY 12521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,162,500
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HARRIET SHUR Four Seasons Sothebys Intl

    • /12

      Est $1,277,450 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Mitchell St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      310 Mitchell St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Levitt Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /2

      Est $1,045,499 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Mitchell St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      108 Mitchell St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Lance Vermeulen LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC

    • /10

      Est $756,052 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Mitchell St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      160 Mitchell St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Capala William Pitt Sothebys Intn'l

    • /21

      Est $1,091,515 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Holm Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      161 Holm Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jan 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Carchedi STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /10

      Est $579,264 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hunt Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      20 Hunt Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 442 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

• /2

      Est $906,084 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Hunt Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      175 Hunt Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lascar Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,225,189 Not Listed For Sale

      871 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      871 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

• /10

      Est $319,131 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Whippoorwill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      403 Whippoorwill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 26, 2017

• /9

      Est $462,629 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Rockledge Rd Unit 15, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      550 Rockledge Rd Unit 15, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 27, 2018

    • /10

      Est $1,189,760 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sabeff Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      40 Sabeff Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

• /16

      Est $2,313,722 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Bushnell Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      61 Bushnell Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 26, 2016

• /10

      Est $425,035 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Rodman Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      510 Rodman Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent AGNES LASALVIA Past Member

    • /2

      Est $959,330 Not Listed For Sale

      954 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      954 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Lance Vermeulen LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC

    • /17

      Est $407,945 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Bucky Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      42 Bucky Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Stewart Patty Conti Realty Group LLC

    • /10

      Est $1,316,421 Not Listed For Sale

      435 W End Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      435 W End Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hallam The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $956,244 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Far View Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24 Far View Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lynch Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /10

      Est $1,138,055 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Far View Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4 Far View Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stapleton Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /10

      Est $771,047 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Mitchell St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      642 Mitchell St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,500
      • Aug 29, 2016

• /10

      Est $517,833 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Herrington Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      205 Herrington Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jun 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harvey Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /10

      Est $895,475 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Collins St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      545 Collins St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Russ Stein Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /10

      Est $2,136,844 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Whippoorwill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      599 Whippoorwill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,037,500
      • May 30, 2018

• /10

      Est $336,045 Not Listed For Sale

      888 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      888 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katie Williams STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /10

      Est $840,481 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Taconic Creek Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      97 Taconic Creek Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cuddihy Stone House Properties, LLC

    • /10

      Est $486,306 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Harlemville Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      255 Harlemville Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 10, 2016

• /10

      Est $912,421 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Stagecoach Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      44 Stagecoach Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lebrecht Copake Lake Realty Corp.

    • /29

      Est $917,407 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Green River Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      65 Green River Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

    • /12

      Est $365,000 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Stagecoach Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      45 Stagecoach Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 677% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jul 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Rebis Grist Mill Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $595,680 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Stagecoach Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      129 Stagecoach Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lynch Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,154,309 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Stagecoach Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      151 Stagecoach Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Weisz William Pitt

    • /18

      Est $642,982 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Stone Ledge Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      148 Stone Ledge Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 839 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bartolo Beach & Bartolo Realtors Inc

    • /8

      Est $367,328 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Sekonk Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      81 Sekonk Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Castellano Gilcrest Properties

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home