2,790

Hillsdale, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 10718 New York 22, Hillsdale, NY

      Not Listed For Sale

      10718 New York 22, Hillsdale, NY

      10718 New York 22, Hillsdale, NY

      Last Sold Summary

      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paula Morrissey William Pitt Sothebys Int Rlty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9775 New York 22, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1809
      9775 New York 22, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Dolfinger 24/7 Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 White Hill Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      3 White Hill Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tassinari Gabel Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sam Hill Rd Unit 84100, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      0 Sam Hill Rd Unit 84100, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Burch Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Blueberry Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      69 Blueberry Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,500
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gabel Gabel Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 van Buren Road Extension, Copake, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2 van Buren Road Extension, Copake, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lebrecht Copake Lake Realty Corp.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      10291 New York 22, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10291 New York 22, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ann Levitt Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /10

      Est $449,466 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Crescent Dr, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Crescent Dr, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Whippoorwill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      0 Whippoorwill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Dec 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gabel Gabel Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Shepard Hill Cir, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Shepard Hill Cir, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,950
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Burch Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Route 23, Hillsdale, NY 12929

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      2643 Route 23, Hillsdale, NY 12929

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 16, 2014

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 New York 23, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2601 New York 23, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joel Fado Past Member

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Julianna Dr, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      0 Julianna Dr, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 17, 2014

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Julianna Dr, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      19 Julianna Dr, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 660 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1391 New York 23, Craryville, NY 12521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1391 New York 23, Craryville, NY 12521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tassinari Gabel Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 New York 71, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      286 New York 71, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 506 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tassinari Gabel Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $401,703 Not Listed For Sale

      79 SW Colony Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      79 SW Colony Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Nov 20, 2015

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9651 New York 22, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9651 New York 22, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

• /8

      Est $416,141 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Cold Water St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Cold Water St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 368% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Feb 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cozzolino Gabel Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $906,851 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Breezy Hill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      551 Breezy Hill Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Capala William Pitt Sothebys Intn'l

    • /10

      Est $412,985 Not Listed For Sale

      61 SW Colony Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      61 SW Colony Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jan 06, 2017

• /10

      Est $328,427 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Cove Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      43 Cove Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bower Avenia Columbia County RE Specialist

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Anthony St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1797
      1 Anthony St, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2846 New York 23, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      2846 New York 23, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Natalia de Amorim Preferred Country Properties

    • /4

      Est $976,085 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Cambridge Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      77 Cambridge Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,780% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lakeview Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      200 Lakeview Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Apr 21, 2017

• /10

      Est $1,292,526 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Woodlake Dr, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27 Woodlake Dr, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,850
      • Aug 07, 2017

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lockwood Rd Unit 112950, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      0 Lockwood Rd Unit 112950, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 491 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 17, 2018

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 23 Unit 113242, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      0 Route 23 Unit 113242, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Carchedi Stone House Properties, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sam Hill Rd Unit 113869, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      0 Sam Hill Rd Unit 113869, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 498 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tia Nielsen Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /25

      Est $806,083 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Meltz Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      33 Meltz Ln, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Small Past Member

    • /10

      Est $398,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Arbor Dr, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1 Arbor Dr, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 16, 2017

• /10

      Est $919,322 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Julianna Dr, Copake, NY 12516

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      95 Julianna Dr, Copake, NY 12516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 13, 2017

• /15

      Est $639,295 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Craryville Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      383 Craryville Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 363 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Westlake Copake Lake Realty Corp.

    • /11

      Est $466,596 Not Listed For Sale

      419 SW Colony Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      419 SW Colony Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pumpkin Hollow Rd N, Copake Lake, NY 12529

      21 Pumpkin Hollow Rd N, Copake Lake, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tory Hill Farm Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      0 Tory Hill Farm Rd, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 527 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tassinari Gabel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,731,032 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Van Buren Dr, Copake, NY 12529

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      39 Van Buren Dr, Copake, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Candy Anderson Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 22 Unit 122336, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      0 Route 22 Unit 122336, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2789 New York 23, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1823
      2789 New York 23, Hillsdale, NY 12529

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,700
      • Jan 04, 2019

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home