19,125

Properties in ZIP Code 96720

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $531,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1694 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1694 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Layne Pedro LUVA LLC

    • /18

      Est $451,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1957 Kilauea Ave, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1957 Kilauea Ave, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Takase Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /24

      Est $533,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1743 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Meguro Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /19

      Est $501,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1808 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donn Hakoda Aloha Hawaiian Realty

    • /18

      Est $467,507 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Leihala Dr, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      56 Leihala Dr, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1774 Kilauea Ave, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1774 Kilauea Ave, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $943/SF
      • Last Sold Price $818,000

      Last Listing Agent Luie Wong C.J. Kimberly REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $536,041 Not Listed For Sale

      9 W Kawili St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9 W Kawili St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,888
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Gaddis COMPASS

    • /23

      Est $572,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1642 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karlyn Hamamoto Savio Realty Ltd. - Hilo Office

    • /28

      Est $543,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1658 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1658 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Porsche Nathaniel Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /30

      Est $522,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1537 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Kam eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $336,037 Not Listed For Sale

      34 E Kawili St Unit 20, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      34 E Kawili St Unit 20, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Latasha Kepani-Lai eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $334,414 Not Listed For Sale

      34 E Kawili St Unit 12, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      34 E Kawili St Unit 12, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Rasmussen Green Sands Management & Sales LLC

    • /17

      Est $512,350 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Kalanikoa St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      642 Kalanikoa St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Alvarado Hawai'i Modern Realty

    • /28

      Est $515,871 Not Listed For Sale

      769 Kalanikoa St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      769 Kalanikoa St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Begier Mary Begier Realty

    • /24

      Est $556,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Manono St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1027 Manono St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helene Tajiri Chris Brilhante Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Manono St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      533 Manono St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /9

      Est $661,400 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Manono St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      644 Manono St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Rimmer Hawaii Life

    • /24

      Est $192,307 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hualani St Unit 92102, Hilo, HI 96720

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 Hualani St Unit 92102, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kona Moran Hilo Brokers Ltd

    • /21

      Est $251,591 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hualani St Unit 7167, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 Hualani St Unit 7167, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Breze Hyatt Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /20

      Est $215,635 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hualani St Unit 5344, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 Hualani St Unit 5344, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Augustin Beck KW Big Island

    • /24

      Est $247,743 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hualani St Unit 5245, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 Hualani St Unit 5245, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Gaddis COMPASS

    • /20

      Est $204,923 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hualani St Unit 5242, Hilo, HI 96720

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 Hualani St Unit 5242, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /22

      Est $249,945 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hualani St Unit 4329, Hilo, HI 96720

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 Hualani St Unit 4329, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Rimmer Hawaii Life

    • /19

      Est $241,916 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hualani St Unit 4327, Hilo, HI 96720

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 Hualani St Unit 4327, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Woody Musson Local Hawaii Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $199,286 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hualani St Unit 4325, Hilo, HI 96720

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 Hualani St Unit 4325, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Alcisto KW Big Island

    • /17

      Est $219,793 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hualani St Unit 4124, Hilo, HI 96720

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 Hualani St Unit 4124, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Teichman Hawaii Life

    • /15

      Est $206,895 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hualani St Unit 3115, Hilo, HI 96720

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 Hualani St Unit 3115, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lewis Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /21

      Est $258,310 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hualani St Unit 2110, Hilo, HI 96720

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 Hualani St Unit 2110, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiha Swan Real Broker

    • /24

      Est $657,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Mililani St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1167 Mililani St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Heaviside Hawaii Life

    • /16

      Est $555,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Mililani St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1010 Mililani St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monika McKenzie Hawaii Life

    • /29

      Est $735,361 Not Listed For Sale

      186 E Lanikaula St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      186 E Lanikaula St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /13

      Est $620,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Kilauea Ave, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1604 Kilauea Ave, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Mullinix Nathalie Mullinix Realty Universal, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $640,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1423 Kinoole St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Johnson Savio Realty Ltd. - Hilo Office

    • /9

      Est $329,287 Not Listed For Sale

      21 W Lanikaula St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      21 W Lanikaula St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Augustin Beck KW Big Island

    • /22

      Est $518,666 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Barenaba Ln, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      121 Barenaba Ln, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kalauli Melissa Kalauli Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $596,303 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Barenaba Ln, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      62 Barenaba Ln, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /26

      Est $368,529 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Hoku St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      89 Hoku St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darren Ah Chong Ah Chong Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $574,576 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Panaewa St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      164 Panaewa St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hank Correa Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Hank Correa Realty

    • /22

      Est $515,365 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Hoku St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      195 Hoku St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Espiritu Ginoza Realty Inc

    • /15

      Est $425,547 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Panaewa St, Hilo, HI 96720

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1944
      226 Panaewa St, Hilo, HI 96720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reyn Shimooka Century 21 Homefinders of Hawaii

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home