$109,900
- Land
- 120 Acres
- $916 per Acre
0 American Way, Hinkley, CA 92347
0 American Way, Hinkley, CA 92347$109,900
0 American Way, Hinkley, CA 92347
0 American Way, Hinkley, CA 92347$145,000
00 Alcudia Rd, Hinkley, CA 92347
00 Alcudia Rd, Hinkley, CA 92347$175,000
22122 Riverview Rd, Hinkley, CA 92347
KAREN CASTILLO Century 21 Allstars
$192,000
8 Buckboard Rd, Hinkley, CA 92311
8 Buckboard Rd, Hinkley, CA 92311$121,000
0 Mountain General Rd Unit 509526, Hinkley, CA 92347
0 Mountain General Rd Unit 509526, Hinkley, CA 92347$145,000
497 Apn:0497-201-23, Hinkley, CA 92347
497 Apn:0497-201-23, Hinkley, CA 92347$197,000
39 AC Hinkley Rd, Hinkley, CA 92347
39 AC Hinkley Rd, Hinkley, CA 92347$100,000
4 Buckboard Rd, Hinkley, CA 92347
4 Buckboard Rd, Hinkley, CA 92347$120,000
0 0 Rd Unit SW25260852, Hinkley, CA 92688
0 0 Rd Unit SW25260852, Hinkley, CA 92688In Hinkley, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 10 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Hinkley, CA.