$479,925 Last List Price
17326 Blissful Block Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,550 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $188/SF
- 43 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $430,000
Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley
17326 Blissful Block Ct, Hockley, TX 77447