3,549

Recently Sold Homes in 77447

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $216,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    17806 Planted Orchard Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,402

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Schultz REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    17806 Planted Orchard Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /17

    $479,925 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17326 Blissful Block Ct, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,667

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    17326 Blissful Block Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /48

    $335,965 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12810 Mount Orb Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

    12810 Mount Orb Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /22

    $257,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    28811 Golden Wheat Ct, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Grand Prairie - Watermill Collection

    28811 Golden Wheat Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /15

    $333,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    28615 Bluebonnet Grotto Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    28615 Bluebonnet Grotto Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /21

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12426 Palo Pinto View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    12426 Palo Pinto View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /13

    $347,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    16618 Golden Harvest Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,667

16618 Golden Harvest Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /30

    $250,630 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    23514 Daisy Grubber Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,318

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    23514 Daisy Grubber Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /25

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    16315 Gulf Muhly Trail, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    16315 Gulf Muhly Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /30

    $594,769 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    26303 Meadow Bliss Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    26303 Meadow Bliss Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /35

    $339,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    17115 Bluebonnet Creek Trail, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,154

    Empire Homes Dellrose - Texas Classic Series

    17115 Bluebonnet Creek Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /6

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    21223 Gulf Menhaden Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Century Communities Creekland Village at Bridgeland

    21223 Gulf Menhaden Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /25

    $498,890 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11202 Common Hackberry St, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,667

    Highland Homes Prairieland Village at Bridgeland - 40ft. Lots

    11202 Common Hackberry St, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /25

    $322,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    19314 Saint Green Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Watermill Collection

    19314 Saint Green Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /24

    $324,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17419 Lavender Blossom Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    17419 Lavender Blossom Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /2

    $274,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    26807 Celestial Cypress Rd, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Hockley Meadows 40s

    26807 Celestial Cypress Rd, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /26

    $578,620 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    21107 Madera Valley Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    21107 Madera Valley Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /34

    $339,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12722 Maravillas Gap Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

    12722 Maravillas Gap Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /30

    $569,717 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    17206 Jollies Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    17206 Jollies Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /39

    $301,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    16207 Domestic Dove Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

16207 Domestic Dove Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /14

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    17407 Ranch Country Rd, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,435

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Lowery O'Hara & Company Real Estate

    17407 Ranch Country Rd, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /15

    $248,340 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    28715 Grand Mesquite Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Grand Prairie - Eventide Collection

    28715 Grand Mesquite Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /15

    $397,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    32042 Sweet Pea Meadows Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

32042 Sweet Pea Meadows Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /43

    $238,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    22610 Steel Blue Jaybird Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,686

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lusk CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

    22610 Steel Blue Jaybird Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /19

    $323,890 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    27234 Wheat Falls Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar The Grand Prairie - Bristol & Coastline Collections

    27234 Wheat Falls Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /33

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    18811 Wild Raspberry Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    18811 Wild Raspberry Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /27

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    21707 Carballo Oak Trail, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    21707 Carballo Oak Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
  • 26555 Jolly Prairie Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    $379,815 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    26555 Jolly Prairie Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Radiance at Jubilee - 40ft. lots

    26555 Jolly Prairie Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • 21755 Paphos Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    $356,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    21755 Paphos Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    21755 Paphos Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /18

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    24303 Four Sixes Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,023

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Harrison eXp Realty LLC

    24303 Four Sixes Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /31

    $282,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    16818 Old Wagon Way, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,991

16818 Old Wagon Way, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /33

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17603 Lavender Blossom Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    17603 Lavender Blossom Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /20

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    10718 Wild Blue Lupine Way, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    10718 Wild Blue Lupine Way, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /26

    $345,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    16330 Chestnut Haven Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,335

16330 Chestnut Haven Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /31

    $846,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    22643 Lima Bean Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    22643 Lima Bean Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /44

    $789,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 01, 2025

    21610 Hummingbird Bush Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Ravenna Homes

    21610 Hummingbird Bush Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /23

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    22026 Matera Vista Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Cypress Green

    22026 Matera Vista Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /22

    $344,280 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    18110 Lone Hill Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,865

    Taylor Morrison Redbud 45s

    18110 Lone Hill Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /38

    $484,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    26202 Aurora Sky Rd, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

    26202 Aurora Sky Rd, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /17

    $323,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16507 Mesquite Field Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,500

16507 Mesquite Field Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home