6,010

Homes in ZIP Code 60192

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $450,963 Not Listed For Sale

      4365 Rock Cove Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4365 Rock Cove Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Betourne RE/MAX Suburban

    • /29

      Est $565,593 Not Listed For Sale

      4072 Victoria Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4072 Victoria Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rama Pedamallu Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /26

      Est $510,255 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Hudson Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4010 Hudson Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Pazitny HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /10

      Est $459,070 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Chesapeake Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4100 Chesapeake Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Martini Fulton Grace Realty

    • /2

      Est $451,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Chesapeake Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1650 Chesapeake Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katrina de los Reyes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /39

      Est $431,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Westbury Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1645 Westbury Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    • /22

      Est $431,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Rock Cove Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1340 Rock Cove Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Araujo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $449,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Westbury Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1475 Westbury Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Rodriguez Redfin Corporation

    • /49

      Est $555,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Freeman Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1365 Freeman Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    • /30

      Est $501,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Downing Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1170 Downing Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Simon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    • /26

      Est $491,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Monarch Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1210 Monarch Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Barry RE/MAX Premier

    • /27

      Est $489,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Sumac Trail, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1255 Sumac Trail, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yura Figel eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $464,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Shagbark Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Shagbark Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaQuan Henley Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /31

      Est $394,305 Not Listed For Sale

      4722 Amber Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4722 Amber Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sairavi Suribhotla Keller Williams Infinity

    • /2

      Est $455,102 Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Mumford Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4575 Mumford Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Suzuki Suzuki Realty Inc

    • /16

      Est $450,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Castaway Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1620 Castaway Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gemuend Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $462,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Dover Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1669 Dover Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    • /42

      Est $492,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Freeman Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1005 Freeman Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rantis Y Realty

    • /3

      Est $554,977 Not Listed For Sale

      3689 N Alder Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3689 N Alder Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lobraco Fulton Grace Realty

    • /15

      Est $525,079 Not Listed For Sale

      3976 Whispering Trails Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3976 Whispering Trails Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    • /32

      Est $610,499 Not Listed For Sale

      4231 Forest Glen Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4231 Forest Glen Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kiah Guzman EXCHANGE BROKERS

    • /25

      Est $539,196 Not Listed For Sale

      4340 Forest Glen Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4340 Forest Glen Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,950
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $549,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 W Parkside Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1815 W Parkside Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Tubekis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $494,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Shorewood Dr W, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1830 Shorewood Dr W, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Binetti RE/MAX Suburban

    • /23

      Est $457,073 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Capstan Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4400 Capstan Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $620,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1489 Fox Path Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1489 Fox Path Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Franklin Schilaci Jason Mitchell Real Estate IL

    • /31

      Est $679,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Caribou Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1272 Caribou Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karina Chavez Realty of America, LLC

    • /24

      Est $617,215 Not Listed For Sale

      5640 Caribou Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5640 Caribou Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Afrouz Kameli The McDonald Group

    • /24

      Est $361,956 Not Listed For Sale

      6050 Delaney Dr Unit 504, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6050 Delaney Dr Unit 504, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Messel Compass

    • /23

      Est $370,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Maureen Dr Unit 542, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1805 Maureen Dr Unit 542, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amarendra Duggirala Provident Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $360,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Kelberg Ave Unit 493, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1784 Kelberg Ave Unit 493, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hickman RE/MAX Plaza

    • /30

      Est $369,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Kelberg Ave Unit 162, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1779 Kelberg Ave Unit 162, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Stoll Stoll Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $351,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Kelberg Ave Unit 143, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1825 Kelberg Ave Unit 143, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neil Auer Smith & Hampton RE And Property MGMT LLC

    • /26

      Est $379,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Kelberg Ave Unit 141, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1829 Kelberg Ave Unit 141, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lemberger REMAX Legends

    • /32

      Est $371,514 Not Listed For Sale

      6123 Halloran Ln Unit 411, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6123 Halloran Ln Unit 411, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bravo Compass

    • /29

      Est $376,728 Not Listed For Sale

      6066 Halloran Ln Unit 362, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6066 Halloran Ln Unit 362, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Giannini Real Property Management

    • /48

      Est $676,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Hunters Ridge W, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1315 Hunters Ridge W, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomoko Asai @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $626,753 Not Listed For Sale

      5336 Shotkoski Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5336 Shotkoski Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $679,417 Not Listed For Sale

      5270 Shotkoski Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5270 Shotkoski Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Comeaux Redfin Corporation

    • /26

      Est $675,166 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Morningview Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5340 Morningview Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fasahat Khan Guidance Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home