6,010

Homes in ZIP Code 60192

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $371,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Maureen Dr Unit 294, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1905 Maureen Dr Unit 294, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Doblado Compass

    • /22

      Est $373,728 Not Listed For Sale

      6012 Canterbury Ln Unit 124, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6012 Canterbury Ln Unit 124, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Seagren Compass

    • /33

      Est $683,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Picardy Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1355 Picardy Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Curry Baird Warner

    • /3

      Est $580,153 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Colchester Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2110 Colchester Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Beyer Beyer Real Estate Solutions LTD

    • /23

      Est $381,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Garnet Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1463 Garnet Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Rodriguez Redfin Corporation

    • /15

      Est $394,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Rock Cove Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1330 Rock Cove Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Egeland GenStone Realty

    • /25

      Est $468,743 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Mason Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4125 Mason Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Binning RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $552,809 Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Suffolk Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3950 Suffolk Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Murre Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $615,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Chesapeake Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1620 Chesapeake Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $682,891 Not Listed For Sale

      5265 Sawhorse Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5265 Sawhorse Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cashman @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $449,480 Not Listed For Sale

      4190 N Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4190 N Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $551,261 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Whispering Trails Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3720 Whispering Trails Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,001
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $422,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Diamond Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1541 Diamond Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $528,690 Not Listed For Sale

      4253 Oak Knoll Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4253 Oak Knoll Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,500
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $490,823 Not Listed For Sale

      5865 Leeds Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5865 Leeds Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Murre Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $600,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Maureen Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1615 Maureen Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolanta Kazimierski Hometown Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $417,728 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Brigantine Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4700 Brigantine Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank DeNovi Compass

    • /46

      Est $777,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Fox Path Ln Unit 5, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1386 Fox Path Ln Unit 5, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Messel Compass

    • /2

      Est $649,668 Not Listed For Sale

      5897 Chatham Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5897 Chatham Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise D'Amico RE/MAX Liberty

    • /50

      Est $623,094 Not Listed For Sale

      5864 Betty Gloyd Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5864 Betty Gloyd Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /69

      Est $618,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Edgartown Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2301 Edgartown Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Kastein Advantage Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $726,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Brittany Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1520 Brittany Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Browere The McDonald Group

    • /27

      Est $711,263 Not Listed For Sale

      5886 Betty Gloyd Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5886 Betty Gloyd Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Merritt eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $776,146 Not Listed For Sale

      5475 Nicholson Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5475 Nicholson Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Mansk Great Western Properties

    • /21

      Est $367,761 Not Listed For Sale

      6070 Delaney Dr Unit 526, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6070 Delaney Dr Unit 526, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene McGahan Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $454,397 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 W Sturbridge Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1132 W Sturbridge Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $373,715 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Canterbury Ln Unit 305, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6105 Canterbury Ln Unit 305, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,250
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Oleinik The McDonald Group

    • /50

      Est $536,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Eton Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1847 Eton Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rodig Citypoint Illinois LLC

    • /38

      Est $679,001 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 River Birch Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5775 River Birch Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $374,178 Not Listed For Sale

      6038 Canterbury Ln Unit 101, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6038 Canterbury Ln Unit 101, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Rodriguez Redfin Corporation

    • /21

      Est $359,299 Not Listed For Sale

      6014 Canterbury Ln Unit 123, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6014 Canterbury Ln Unit 123, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Alicea Golden Key Realty

    • /2

      Est $496,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Hampshire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1805 Hampshire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise D'Amico RE/MAX Liberty

    • /25

      Est $487,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Eton Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1823 Eton Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dena Fischer Weichert, Realtors - Homes by Presto

    • /43

      Est $727,006 Not Listed For Sale

      5779 Acorn Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5779 Acorn Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent william gallos Century 21 Integra

    • /27

      Est $376,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Maureen Dr Unit 243, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1834 Maureen Dr Unit 243, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schmidt RE/MAX Liberty

    • /33

      Est $704,485 Not Listed For Sale

      5740 Providence Dr Unit 4, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5740 Providence Dr Unit 4, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramadan Adili Inspire Realty Group LLC

    • /3

      Est $599,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Mallard Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1300 Mallard Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Cosek Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /56

      Est $620,825 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Mallard Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1205 Mallard Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Vasilakopoulos Baird & Warner

    • /28

      Est $524,903 Not Listed For Sale

      870 W Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      870 W Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Wood Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $394,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Maureen Dr Unit 541, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1807 Maureen Dr Unit 541, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent C. Steven Weirich Compass

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home