6,010

Homes in ZIP Code 60192

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $459,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Lake Edge Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1420 Lake Edge Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Hayden Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4165 Winston Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF

    Current Estimated Value $469,613

    Last Listing Agent Tomoko Asai @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    4165 Winston Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /23

      Est $431,817 Not Listed For Sale

      4070 Hudson Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4070 Hudson Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Eisele Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $372,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2143 Ivy Ridge Dr Unit 2143, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,344

    Last Listing Agent Pathik Jayan Parikh PMI Chi-Town

    2143 Ivy Ridge Dr Unit 2143, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /2

      Est $656,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Hunters Ridge W, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1360 Hunters Ridge W, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rony Classen xr realty

  • /45

    $735,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    5215 Morningview Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,464

    Last Listing Agent Kiah Guzman EXCHANGE BROKERS

    5215 Morningview Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /28

      Est $587,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Hunters Ridge W, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1370 Hunters Ridge W, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Medina Realty of America

  • /42

    $380,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4485 Bayside Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,652

    Last Listing Agent Kim Alden Compass

    4485 Bayside Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /20

      Est $519,137 Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Crab Orchard Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4512 Crab Orchard Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Nierman 4 Sale Realty Advantage LLC

  • /20

    $397,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4620 Olmstead Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,378

    Last Listing Agent Sue Perdue Baird & Warner

    4620 Olmstead Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /29

      Est $688,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Hunters Ridge E, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1184 Hunters Ridge E, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gemignani The McDonald Group

  • /28

    $425,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1232 Sumac Trail, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,330

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    1232 Sumac Trail, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /35

      Est $723,633 Not Listed For Sale

      5330 Mardjetko Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5330 Mardjetko Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

  • /39

    $415,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4480 Thornbark Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,891

    Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

    4480 Thornbark Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /2

      Est $803,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Morningview Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2085 Morningview Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ogawa Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

  • /24

    $615,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1780 Pebblewood Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,000

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Marsella RE/MAX Suburban

    1780 Pebblewood Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /30

      Est $694,561 Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Mardjetko Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5310 Mardjetko Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moin Haque Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $385,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5515 Mcdonough Rd Unit 5515, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,432

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lussow @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    5515 Mcdonough Rd Unit 5515, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /2

      Est $713,713 Not Listed For Sale

      5295 Shotkoski Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5295 Shotkoski Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

  • /24

    $635,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1878 Roseland Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,572

    Last Listing Agent Deneen Ruffolo Realty Executives Midwest

    1878 Roseland Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /29

      Est $462,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Monarch Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1198 Monarch Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hanrahan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $550,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5249 Elliott Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,178

    Last Listing Agent Ania Wallace Baird & Warner

    5249 Elliott Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /23

      Est $449,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Rock Cove Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1320 Rock Cove Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $403,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1818 Kelberg Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,612

    Last Listing Agent Mira Dysko Core Realty & Investments Inc.

    1818 Kelberg Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /25

      Est $731,829 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Charlemagne Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3800 Charlemagne Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Jacobs Century 21 Circle

  • /40

    $495,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    975 Patriot Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,226

    Last Listing Agent Justyna Trublowski Exit Realty Redefined

    975 Patriot Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /2

      Est $583,137 Not Listed For Sale

      5330 Fox Path Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5330 Fox Path Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sairavi Suribhotla Keller Williams Infinity

  • /44

    $610,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5844 Bur Oak Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,675

    Last Listing Agent Ray Watson RE/MAX All Pro

    5844 Bur Oak Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /37

      Est $499,754 Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Fir Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4050 Fir Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5245 Landers Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,495

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    5245 Landers Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /9

      Est $364,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Garnet Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1479 Garnet Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haresh Tulsiani One Stop Realty Services, LLC

  • /70

    $775,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2055 Morningview Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,163

    Last Listing Agent Oskar Wiatr Hometown Real Estate

    2055 Morningview Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /30

      Est $485,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3740 Winding Trail Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3740 Winding Trail Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Glover Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /14

    $465,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1280 Clover Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,754

    Last Listing Agent Randal Marshall Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    1280 Clover Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /30

      Est $512,386 Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Huntington Blvd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4260 Huntington Blvd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly O'Connell-Guzak Home Sweet Home Ryan Realty

  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5644 Red Oak Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,292

    Last Listing Agent Adam Casbarian Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    5644 Red Oak Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /25

      Est $394,277 Not Listed For Sale

      4542 Opal Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4542 Opal Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yen hua Chiu The McDonald Group

  • /31

    $461,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1210 Downing Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,069

    Last Listing Agent Fran Mizzi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    1210 Downing Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /25

      Est $420,622 Not Listed For Sale

      4537 Crab Orchard Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4537 Crab Orchard Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smolen Sell Smart Realty Group Inc.

  • /24

    $651,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1995 Bridlewood Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,277

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Larsen Baird & Warner

    1995 Bridlewood Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home