6,010

Homes in ZIP Code 60192

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $397,977 Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Burnham Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4661 Burnham Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stokes Habetler Redfin Corporation

  • /32

    $441,000 Sold Apr 04, 2026

    4444 Westbridge Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,037

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dion Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company

    4444 Westbridge Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /26

      Est $647,083 Not Listed For Sale

      3951 Bordeaux Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3951 Bordeaux Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cerasani-Pocina Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

  • /24

    $520,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1281 Old Timber Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,592

    Last Listing Agent Helen Oliveri Helen Oliveri Real Estate

    1281 Old Timber Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /39

      Est $474,718 Not Listed For Sale

      4481 Shorewood Dr N, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4481 Shorewood Dr N, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Opsahl RE/MAX

  • /35

    $701,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5325 Mardjetko Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,938

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    5325 Mardjetko Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /32

      Est $492,650 Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Lombardy Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4312 Lombardy Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Forsythe Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /45

    $965,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3539 Elsie Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,239

    Last Listing Agent Dan Bergman Redfin Corporation

    3539 Elsie Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /4

      Est $434,664 Not Listed For Sale

      4756 Amber Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4756 Amber Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruno Shin Partners 4U Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4125 Victoria Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,207

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Volkmar Lakes Realty Group

    4125 Victoria Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /13

      Est $321,172 Not Listed For Sale

      4690 N Sapphire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4690 N Sapphire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rosenberg Infiniti Properties, Inc.

  • /33

    $457,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1310 Old Timber Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,944

    Last Listing Agent Evan Napolitano @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    1310 Old Timber Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /28

      Est $383,921 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Amber Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4715 Amber Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marek Prus RE/MAX

  • /32

    $620,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5912 Mackinac Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,013

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Bartholomew iHome Real Estate

    5912 Mackinac Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /9

      Est $618,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 W Cottonwood Trail, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1710 W Cottonwood Trail, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $595,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5788 Chatham Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,592

    Last Listing Agent Maria Thompson Redfin Corporation

    5788 Chatham Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /36

      Est $607,457 Not Listed For Sale

      4335 Lombardy Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4335 Lombardy Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Lempa RE/MAX Suburban

  • /35

    $620,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3961 Whispering Trails Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,597

    Last Listing Agent Dan Bergman Redfin Corporation

    3961 Whispering Trails Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /27

      Est $546,645 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Sandlewood Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4320 Sandlewood Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Fox Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    985 W Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,518

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bode @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    985 W Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /32

      Est $496,412 Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Victoria Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4032 Victoria Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nevin Nelson Redfin Corporation

  • /44

    $531,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4265 Portage Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,809

    Last Listing Agent Allison Park Baird & Warner

    4265 Portage Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /25

      Est $401,939 Not Listed For Sale

      4786 Amber Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4786 Amber Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lemberger REMAX Legends

  • /39

    $380,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1192 Sumac Trail, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,939

    Last Listing Agent Steve Rozhon Jr Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    1192 Sumac Trail, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /36

      Est $441,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Regan Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1505 Regan Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

  • /16

    $361,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6082 Canterbury Ln Unit 54, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,667

    Last Listing Agent Noola Laguardia eXp Realty

    6082 Canterbury Ln Unit 54, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /20

      Est $337,315 Not Listed For Sale

      4593 Topaz Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4593 Topaz Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schmidt RE/MAX Liberty

  • /32

    $603,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1387 Essex Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,233

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kong Hometown Real Estate Group LLC

    1387 Essex Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /31

      Est $496,457 Not Listed For Sale

      3885 N Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3885 N Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Metropoulos RE/MAX

  • /30

    $410,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1850 Maureen Dr Unit 255, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,749

    Last Listing Agent NICK VERMA At Midwest Realty

    1850 Maureen Dr Unit 255, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /2

      Est $639,233 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Morningview Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2033 Morningview Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

  • /24

    $510,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3590 Winston Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,151

    Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

    3590 Winston Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    • /26

      Est $434,468 Not Listed For Sale

      4549 Opal Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4549 Opal Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Amidei RE/MAX Suburban

    • /23

      Est $481,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Bolleana Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1845 Bolleana Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Nelson RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $467,586 Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Victoria Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4117 Victoria Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Mangialardi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /37

      Est $587,312 Not Listed For Sale

      4045 Mason Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4045 Mason Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    • /4

      Est $510,658 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Dixon Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4130 Dixon Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Tadelman RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $526,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1884 Eton Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1884 Eton Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Repta LPT Realty

    • /50

      Est $641,830 Not Listed For Sale

      5762 River Birch Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5762 River Birch Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Romano Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /21

      Est $470,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Hampshire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1843 Hampshire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Fanselow Compass

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home