6,010

Homes in ZIP Code 60192

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $384,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Kelberg Ave Unit 492, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1782 Kelberg Ave Unit 492, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorel Kilcullen RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $572,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Mallard Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1365 Mallard Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Coladipietro Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /17

      Est $601,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Mallard Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1385 Mallard Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,990
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Nelson Century 21 Circle

    • /49

      Est $581,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 W Cottonwood Trail, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1760 W Cottonwood Trail, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Seemann Redfin Corporation

    • /20

      Est $426,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 W New Britton Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1315 W New Britton Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saif Khan Amis Real Estate,, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $473,295 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 N Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3720 N Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ganesh Gulecha Genex Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $463,422 Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Suffolk Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4080 Suffolk Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    • /47

      Est $628,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Colchester Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2115 Colchester Ave, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,300
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Beyer Beyer Real Estate Solutions LTD

    • /2

      Est $324,879 Not Listed For Sale

      4560 N Sapphire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4560 N Sapphire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $313,615 Not Listed For Sale

      4548 N Sapphire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4548 N Sapphire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lempa RE/MAX Suburban

    • /2

      Est $589,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Pebblewood Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1740 Pebblewood Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Purdy Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $632,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1798 Kelley Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1798 Kelley Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    • /26

      Est $574,575 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Patriot Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      945 Patriot Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria DelBoccio @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $502,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Sumac Trail, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1223 Sumac Trail, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    • /39

      Est $598,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Nicholson Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1650 Nicholson Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bulanda Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /20

      Est $386,053 Not Listed For Sale

      4638 N Sapphire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4638 N Sapphire Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Sierak Worth Clark Realty

    • /25

      Est $534,328 Not Listed For Sale

      4599 Mumford Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4599 Mumford Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yoomi Kuk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $597,085 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Fox Path Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5405 Fox Path Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Spata REMAX Legends

    • /2

      Est $585,219 Not Listed For Sale

      5485 Mallard Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5485 Mallard Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gris Salto Luna Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $530,008 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Dixon Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      750 Dixon Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,100
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Malley @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $317,113 Not Listed For Sale

      4527 Opal Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4527 Opal Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Morrison @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $410,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Rolling Prairie Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1337 Rolling Prairie Ct, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,200
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $481,105 Not Listed For Sale

      4127 Crimson Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4127 Crimson Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paulina Kozlowski Exit Realty Redefined

    • /36

      Est $320,646 Not Listed For Sale

      4548 Opal Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4548 Opal Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    • /2

      Est $572,485 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Forest Glen Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4210 Forest Glen Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kourtis @ Properties

    • /41

      Est $529,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3990 Whispering Trails Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3990 Whispering Trails Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bergman Redfin Corporation

    • /21

      Est $542,293 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Harrison Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      890 Harrison Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Weinert RE/MAX Suburban

    • /57

      Est $604,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Mallard Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1415 Mallard Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Natale Compass

    • /29

      Est $547,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Burr Ridge Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1739 Burr Ridge Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sasso Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $437,762 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Colony Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      960 Colony Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Butler RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $642,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Hunters Ridge E, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1264 Hunters Ridge E, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vasanti Bhatt Home 4 U Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $512,019 Not Listed For Sale

      3980 N Parkside Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3980 N Parkside Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    • /16

      Est $433,203 Not Listed For Sale

      875 W Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      875 W Firestone Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AJ Dobson Kale Realty

    • /2

      Est $410,817 Not Listed For Sale

      4750 Amber Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4750 Amber Cir, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Apara Leekha Property Economics, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $527,808 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Winston Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4005 Winston Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $487,133 Not Listed For Sale

      4180 Dixon Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4180 Dixon Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Bauer Baird Warner

    • /6

      Est $440,089 Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Winston Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4145 Winston Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Schneidwind Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /18

      Est $466,107 Not Listed For Sale

      4165 Mason Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4165 Mason Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Tan Compass

    • /2

      Est $517,341 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Mason Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4105 Mason Dr, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hunt Team RE/MAX Suburban

    • /18

      Est $474,629 Not Listed For Sale

      891 Park Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      891 Park Ln, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home