26,960

Hoke County, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Fulford McMillan Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4107 Fulford McMillan Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,999
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Priest RE/MAX CHOICE

  • /34

    $235,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1093 Saint Johns Loop, Raeford, NC 28376

    BEAUTIFUL RANCH STYLE 4 BEDROOM HOME IN THE MAPLE AT WESTGATE. HOME FEATURES SIZEABLE LAMINATE WOOD FLOOR FOYER W/CHAIR RAIL MOLDING, LARGE LAMINATE WOOD FLOOR GREAT ROOM WITH FIREPLACE, LAMINATE WOOD FLOORS EXTEND THROUGH, DINING ROOM, GREAT ROOM, FOYER, AND HALLWAY TO BEDROOMS. 3 HUGE GUEST BEDROOMS WITH CEILING FANS, GUEST BATH ROOM WITH TILE FLOORS AND TILE AROUND THE SHOWER, OVERSIZED

    DAMON SMITH DWS REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    1093 Saint Johns Loop, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /25

    $319,900 Sold Nov 01, 2025

    164 Ziggy Way (Lot 3) Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Smith COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    164 Ziggy Way (Lot 3) Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4087 Fulford McMillan Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4087 Fulford McMillan Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,999
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Priest RE/MAX CHOICE

  • /19

    $170,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    219 N Wright St, Raeford, NC 28376

    Well-located 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in Raeford, just minutes from downtown. This home offers a functional layout featuring a formal dining room, kitchen, living room with a cozy gas log fireplace, and a separate laundry room. Recent updates include vinyl siding installed within the last few years and a durable metal roof added within the past 10 years. The property also features a partially

    BRIANNA MERINO CONNELL REAL ESTATE

    219 N Wright St, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /37

    $365,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    579 Wedgefield Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,188

    Last Listing Agent KYE KEE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    579 Wedgefield Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Blue Springs Rd, Red Springs, NC 28377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4910 Blue Springs Rd, Red Springs, NC 28377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,950
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Connell Keller Williams Realty-Fayetteville

  • /2

    $322,100 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    161 Hornet (Lot 68) Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    UNDER CONSTRUCTION! Completion Date: JAN / FEB 2025. Welcome to the ‘Prelude’ by Dream Finders Homes in Blackhawk Landing. This two-story floor plan features a spacious and open main living area with a convenient guest suite to fit your needs. A beautiful kitchen island is located next to the dining nook and makes for easy cooking and entertaining. The kitchen is open to a cozy and roomy family

    Nathalie Bell DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    161 Hornet (Lot 68) Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /31

    $281,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    133 Easy St, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Ascot Homes Saddle Run - Saddle Run Phase 1

    133 Easy St, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Woodpecker Place, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      159 Woodpecker Place, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,925
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent FELICIA MCGARRY CENTURY 21 The Realty Group

  • /12

    $350,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    3575 Philippi Church Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

    2-1 Buydown Offered with Preferred Lender! NO HOA!!!! The Gunner is an open and inviting home that features 4 Bedrooms and 2.5 Baths. The large entry way is perfect for a drop zone and opens into the flex room or formal dining room. Large windows in the living room fill the room with natural light creating an open and airy space. The kitchen includes SS appliances, storage pantry, and eat in

    Kristyn Gavazzi Carolina Summit Group, LLC

    3575 Philippi Church Rd, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /32

    $270,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    229 Heartwood Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,845

    Last Listing Agent LENNARD SIMPSON EXIT REALTY PREFERRED

    229 Heartwood Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4975 Blue Springs Rd, Red Springs, NC 28377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4975 Blue Springs Rd, Red Springs, NC 28377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,950
      • Feb 10, 2025

• /21

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    823 E Donaldson Ave, Raeford, NC 28376

    Experience easy, single-story living in this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home located in a quiet, well-kept Raeford neighborhood. This inviting residence features a classic brick exterior and a comfortable layout designed for everyday living, with a warm living area that flows into the dining and kitchen spaces. The private primary bedroom includes its own en-suite bath, while two additional

    NATHAN ORSINI ONNIT REALTY GROUP

    823 E Donaldson Ave, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /37

    $310,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    207 Boswell St, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,267

    Last Listing Agent Edward Rodriguez Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    207 Boswell St, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4975 Blue Springs (Lot 7) Rd, Red Springs, NC 28377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4975 Blue Springs (Lot 7) Rd, Red Springs, NC 28377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,950
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent WELCOME HOME TEAM KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

  • /31

    $309,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    4950 Philippi Church (Lot 2) Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

    The Hickory floor plan by Pendergraft Homes sits on .70 acres and offers the ease of single-story living with an open, functional layout, plus no HOA and no restrictive covenants. Set farther back from the road, the home features an extended shared driveway that creates a longer approach, adds depth to the homesite, and provides a large, open front yard with room to enjoy or personalize. A

    Victoria Harrison RE/MAX CHOICE

    4950 Philippi Church (Lot 2) Rd, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /24

    $230,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    225 Northwoods Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,674

    Last Listing Agent Megan Gerber RE/MAX CHOICE

    225 Northwoods Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Walters Run Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      776 Walters Run Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,938
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Beckwith Coldwell Banker Advantage-Southern Pines

  • /12

    $7,400,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 34.6 Acres
    • $213,873 per Acre

    0 Fayetteville Rd Unit 738676, Raeford, NC 28376

    3 contiguous parcels of land available for purchase. The zoning along Fayetteville Road is HC and has +/- 2,154 feet of road frontage. All 34.6 acres of land have been timbered and are ready for construction. Do not miss the opportunity to purchase this wonderful property.

    BRENDA 'MAGGIE' MCFADYEN COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    0 Fayetteville Rd Unit 738676, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /35

    $399,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    179 Grove Walk Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    179 Grove Walk Rd, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Doc Brown Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      801 Doc Brown Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA ANDERSON KEY REALTY OF THE CAROLINAS LLC.

  • /59

    $445,100 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft

    134 Pinnacle Ct, Five Points, NC 28376

    6 FT. PREMIUM WOODEN PRIVACY FENCE just built!! GORGEOUS MODEL HOME - NEVER LIVED IN! This one of a kind 4 bedroom/3 full bath home offers many upgrades, including a chef's kitchen with double ovens, stainless steel appliances, tiled bathrooms and laundry room, and upgraded hardware & fixtures. The beautiful covered porch welcomes you into an open foyer flanked by a study and formal dining room

    Jennifer Resnick Keller Williams Pinehurst

    134 Pinnacle Ct, Five Points, NC 28376
  • /50

    $369,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    323 Ashley Heights (Lot 33) Dr, Aberdeen, NC 28315

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,000

    Last Listing Agent Maria Shahvari COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #3-SOUTHERN PINES

    323 Ashley Heights (Lot 33) Dr, Aberdeen, NC 28315
    • /19

      Est $379,233 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Tulip Oak Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      336 Tulip Oak Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Davis CAVINESS & CATES COMMUNITIES BUILDERS MKTG. GROUP

  • /40

    $274,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    132 Spring Valley Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    Spacious living in an established neighborhood-welcome home to Spring Valley! This inviting 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers over 2,000 square feet, with functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living. With generous living areas, great natural light, the kitchen features ample cabinet storage and generous countertop space. Outside, enjoy the screened in porch perfect for relaxing

    TRACY BILLUPS CAROLINA SUMMIT GROUP #1

    132 Spring Valley Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /50

    $399,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    345 Citadel Ct, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,449

    Last Listing Agent April Lambright NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE

    345 Citadel Ct, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Stevens (Lot 2) St, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      912 Stevens (Lot 2) St, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL ALVAREZ REAL ESTATE PREMIER GROUP, LLC.

  • /37

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    153 Westminster Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    Welcome to 153 Westminster Drive in Raeford! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,628 square feet of comfortable living space and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Built in 2007, the home features inviting living areas, great natural light, and spacious bedrooms throughout. The primary suite is conveniently located on the main floor, providing

    Bryant Tumbelekis LPT REALTY LLC

    153 Westminster Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /37

    $284,900 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    420 Gibson Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,747

    Last Listing Agent BECKI BOLTON TEAM COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    420 Gibson Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Stevens (Lot 3) St, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      916 Stevens (Lot 3) St, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /31

    $490,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    00 Paddow Meadows (Lot 12) Rd, Shannon, NC 28386

    Welcome to Paddock Meadows, a thoughtfully designed equestrian community where country living, open space, and the love of horses come together. Phase 1 introduces a limited collection of estate homesites designed for those who value privacy, room to roam, and the opportunity to create a property tailored to their lifestyle. Homes in Paddock Meadows are offered as pre-sale opportunities, allowing

    May Castillo EXP REALTY LLC

    00 Paddow Meadows (Lot 12) Rd, Shannon, NC 28386
  • /3

    $330,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    675 Wicklow Ln, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,000

    Last Listing Agent TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    675 Wicklow Ln, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Doc Brown Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      547 Doc Brown Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

• /26

    $209,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft

    130 Moccasin Trail, Shannon, NC 28386

    JUST FULLY RENOVATED - UPDATED KITCHEN, ALL NEWFLOORING! Welcome to 130 Moccasin Trail in Shannon, NC! This charming single-familyhome was built in 2003 and offers a comfortable and spacious living space with 2bathrooms and a total of 2,052 sq.ft. The property sits on a generous lot size of 20,909sq.ft., providing plenty of outdoor space for activities and relaxation. The home

    Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty of NC

    130 Moccasin Trail, Shannon, NC 28386
  • /3

    $380,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    278 Exeter Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,397

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW PIERCE MAVERICK LEE REALTY

    278 Exeter Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Arlington (Lot 24) Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      234 Arlington (Lot 24) Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,100
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Peterson DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

  • /15

    $284,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    158 Ironwood Way, Raeford, NC 28376

    Quaint 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom 1.5-story home situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in Hoke County with no city taxes. Features include fresh interior paint and new flooring throughout the main level. The primary suite offers tray ceilings, double vanities, and a soaking tub. A spacious bonus room above the garage provides flexible living space, while the expansive 0.45-acre backyard is perfect for

    Meisha Spang Mark Spain Real Estate

    158 Ironwood Way, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /23

    $349,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    528 Traveller Way, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

528 Traveller Way, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 London (Lot 457) Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      192 London (Lot 457) Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,950
      • Apr 25, 2025

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home