26,960

Hoke County, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $245,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    363 Feathers Ln, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,950

    Last Listing Agent AMY SYLVESTER EXIT REALTY PREFERRED

    363 Feathers Ln, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /45

      Est $476,201 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Wedgewood Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      427 Wedgewood Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA DEAN EXP REALTY LLC

  • /50

    $344,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    505 Collinwood Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home perfectly positioned on a large corner lot in the highly desirable Westgate community! Designed for comfort and flexibility, this home offers an abundance of living space, including a huge bonus room featuring its own full bathroom, making the space ideal for guests, multigenerational living, a home office, or entertainment space. Recent updates

    SHERICE WOOD THE HOUSING MENTORS

    505 Collinwood Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /3

    $346,100 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    654 Melbourne Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TEAM DREAM DREAM FINDERS REALTY, LLC.

    654 Melbourne Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /31

      Est $366,774 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Fairway Ln, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      262 Fairway Ln, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM FANN LUCASMOORE REALTY INC.

  • /55

    $724,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft

    268 Dewey Dr, Aberdeen, NC 28315

    Welcome home to 268 Dewey Drive -- an extraordinary multi-generational retreat on over 5 acres in Aberdeen. Offering nearly 3,700 total heated square feet, this rare property blends spacious living, flexible accommodations, outdoor entertainment, and homestead charm all in one unforgettable setting. The main home features approximately 3,000 square feet with a thoughtfully designed layout, while

    Tony Barnes Keller Williams Pinehurst

    268 Dewey Dr, Aberdeen, NC 28315
  • /42

    $389,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    214 Marlborough Homesite 445, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,832

    McKee Homes Bedford - Heritage Series

    214 Marlborough Homesite 445, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /37

      Est $329,796 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Wedgewood Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      397 Wedgewood Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA DEAN EXP REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $299,499 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    269 Crowville St, Raeford, NC 28376

    Welcome to the CC1805 Plan, built by trusted builder, Caviness Land! Limited Time Buyer Incentives being offered! $8,500Closing Cost Credit, helping you save BIG at the closing table! PLUS Blinds Throughout the Home - move in with privacy and style already in place! Take advantage of this great opportunity! Discover your dream home in the welcoming community of Stout Landing, where small town

    Jennifer Ritchie EVERYTHING PINES PARTNERS LLC

    269 Crowville St, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /46

    $280,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    228 Belle Chase Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,212

    Last Listing Agent MAUREEN VARGAS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    228 Belle Chase Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /45

      Est $367,248 Not Listed For Sale

      5280 Arabia Rd, Lumber Bridge, NC 28357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5280 Arabia Rd, Lumber Bridge, NC 28357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HAROLD TEAL ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

  • /37

    $287,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    195 Presley St, Raeford, NC 28376

    Better than new greets you at your new home! 1 story 3 bedroom 2 bath, open split floor plan. You will love the openness of this kitchen (with island and pantry)/ dining/ and over sized living room! Spacious Primary with attached on suite, dual vanity sinks, stand up over sized shower, Linen closet, and nice walk in closet. Additional features mud area inside garage door, coat closet, and laundry

    Lucia C Turlington Turlington Real Estate Group

    195 Presley St, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /49

    $269,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    117 Usher Ct, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,408

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kim MILITARY FAMILY REALTY LLC

    117 Usher Ct, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /29

      Est $327,476 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Par Ln, Lumber Bridge, NC 28357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      196 Par Ln, Lumber Bridge, NC 28357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JAMES BROCK BROCK REALTY INC.

  • /12

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $77,465 per Acre

    1798 Gainey Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

    Build your future at 1798 Gainey Rd., Raeford, NC 28376—a 0.71-acre residential lot with 151 feet of paved road frontage in Hoke County. This wooded homesite offers a quiet, country setting while keeping you within an easy drive of Raeford and Fayetteville. No deed restrictions—bring your plans and create the setup that fits your goals. Zoned RA-20. The Residential Agricultural (RA-20) Zoning

    HEATHER TAYLOR TAYLOR MADE REAL ESTATE

    1798 Gainey Rd, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /49

    $258,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    386 Broad Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,073

    Last Listing Agent Angela Jones ACCESS REALTY SERVICES INC.

    386 Broad Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /18

      Est $184,650 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Ellis Rd, Lumber Bridge, NC 28357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      279 Ellis Rd, Lumber Bridge, NC 28357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Solaita FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

  • /50

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    221 Audubon Dr, Raeford, NC 28376

    Located in the highly sought after Maples at Westgate, this two story home offers a covered front porch and functional layout with a dedicated office or flex space right off the entryway featuring a sliding barn door. Living room includes vaulted ceilings and a propane fireplace. Kitchen features bar top seating, a large island, stainless steel appliance package, pantry, eat in dining area, and

    Stefanie Porter EXP REALTY LLC

    221 Audubon Dr, Raeford, NC 28376
  • /8

    $329,950 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    290 Traveller (Lot 5) Way, Raeford, NC 28376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WELCOME HOME TEAM KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    290 Traveller (Lot 5) Way, Raeford, NC 28376
    • /31

      Est $253,311 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Arabia Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3113 Arabia Rd, Raeford, NC 28376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER PHILLIPS KEYS TO CAROLINA

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home