1,269

Recently Sold Hollis, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    60 Coppersmith Way Unit 208, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marika Kyranos Needham Conway - Lakeville

    60 Coppersmith Way Unit 208, Canton, MA 02021
  • /25

    $835,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14 Wood Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,289

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Hellman Redfin Corp.

    14 Wood Dr, Norwood, MA 02062
  • /38

    $778,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    99 Edgehill Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,691

    Last Listing Agent Casey Cochran Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    99 Edgehill Rd, Norwood, MA 02062
  • /42

    $1,450,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    71 High St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,850

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Godin Conway - Canton

    71 High St, Canton, MA 02021
  • /37

    $680,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    57 Whitney Ave, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,213

    Last Listing Agent Sara Fulford eXp Realty

    57 Whitney Ave, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /28

    $917,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    77 Morton St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,944

    Last Listing Agent Weinstein Keach Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    77 Morton St, Canton, MA 02021
  • /32

    $707,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    20 Barnes Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,013

    Last Listing Agent Seth Stollman Keller Williams Elite - Sharon

    20 Barnes Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /21

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    72 Ethyl Way Unit 72, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,147

    Last Listing Agent Josh Drawas Compass

    72 Ethyl Way Unit 72, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /27

    $2,320,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1362 Canton Ave, Milton, MA 02186

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Bridgeman Ceres Real Estate

    1362 Canton Ave, Milton, MA 02186
  • /40

    $564,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10 Waldo St, Randolph, MA 02368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,664

    Last Listing Agent Max Bretours J. Brown Realty

    10 Waldo St, Randolph, MA 02368
  • /40

    $1,165,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    54 Brook Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,915

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Selenow William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    54 Brook Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
  • /28

    $575,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    200 Revere St Unit 4104, Canton, MA 02021

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,289

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

    200 Revere St Unit 4104, Canton, MA 02021
  • /24

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    254 Madison St, Dedham, MA 02026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,783

    Last Listing Agent Stockman Farrar Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    254 Madison St, Dedham, MA 02026
  • /30

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    19 Wentworth Ave, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,785

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Leonard Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    19 Wentworth Ave, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /31

    $2,100,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    122 Smith Dr, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,047,614

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Smith Compass

    122 Smith Dr, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /41

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    14-16 Quincy Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    14-16 Quincy Ave, Norwood, MA 02062
  • /34

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    119 Lafayette St, Randolph, MA 02368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,331

    Last Listing Agent Coleen Polillio William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    119 Lafayette St, Randolph, MA 02368
  • /42

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    146 Jefferson St, Dedham, MA 02026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,139

    Last Listing Agent Amy Black Donahue Real Estate Co.

    146 Jefferson St, Dedham, MA 02026
  • /37

    $1,795,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    54 Wolcott Woods Ln Unit 54, Milton, MA 02186

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,805,169

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Reilly Coldwell Banker Realty - Needham

    54 Wolcott Woods Ln Unit 54, Milton, MA 02186
  • /29

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    84 Walpole St Unit 3L, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,586

    Last Listing Agent Julie Molloy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    84 Walpole St Unit 3L, Canton, MA 02021
  • /8

    $457,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9 Cross St, Canton, MA 02021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,955

    Last Listing Agent Sue Marshall Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    9 Cross St, Canton, MA 02021
  • /39

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    58 Richards Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,728

    Last Listing Agent The Mutlu Group eXp Realty

    58 Richards Ave, Sharon, MA 02067
  • /32

    $1,329,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    55 Milton St, Milton, MA 02186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,893

    Last Listing Agent Team Galvin The Galvin Group, LLC

    55 Milton St, Milton, MA 02186
  • /20

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    251 Rock St Unit B4, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,627

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Johnson Redfin Corp.

    251 Rock St Unit B4, Norwood, MA 02062
  • /33

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    54 Depot St, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,224

    Last Listing Agent Deb Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    54 Depot St, Sharon, MA 02067
  • /42

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    213 Pleasant St, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,407

    Last Listing Agent The Kouri Team Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    213 Pleasant St, Norwood, MA 02062
  • /26

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    55 Pond St, Randolph, MA 02368

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,606

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Silva Milestone Realty, Inc.

    55 Pond St, Randolph, MA 02368
  • /41

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    40 Endean Dr, East Walpole, MA 02032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,314

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Byrnes RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    40 Endean Dr, East Walpole, MA 02032
  • /31

    $444,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    54 Laurelwood Dr, Stoughton, MA 02072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,897

    Last Listing Agent Dick Lee eXp Realty

    54 Laurelwood Dr, Stoughton, MA 02072
  • /25

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    22 Coolidge Rd, Walpole, MA 02081

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,743

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wigren Conway - Walpole

    22 Coolidge Rd, Walpole, MA 02081
  • /2

    $586,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12 Johnson Place, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,312

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Ciapciak Patriot Property Advisors, LLC - Walpole

    12 Johnson Place, Norwood, MA 02062
  • /18

    $615,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    22 Forge Pond Unit D, Canton, MA 02021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Roberts William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    22 Forge Pond Unit D, Canton, MA 02021
  • /38

    $656,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    40 Linden Park Dr, Randolph, MA 02368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,149

    Last Listing Agent Kim Curtin Todd A. Sandler REALTORS®

    40 Linden Park Dr, Randolph, MA 02368
  • /19

    $918,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16 Albemarle Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,241

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kostopoulos Keller Williams Realty

    16 Albemarle Rd, Norwood, MA 02062
  • /39

    $805,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16 Fawn Cir, Randolph, MA 02368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,949

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Vermillion Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    16 Fawn Cir, Randolph, MA 02368
  • /40

    $1,260,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    176 East St, East Walpole, MA 02032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,502

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Cleversey Hive Property Group

    176 East St, East Walpole, MA 02032
  • /39

    $800,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    39 Elliot St, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,936

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Silvestri Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    39 Elliot St, Norwood, MA 02062
  • /16

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    139 Porter St, Westwood, MA 02090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,780,366

    Last Listing Agent Anna Federico Bel Air Properties

    139 Porter St, Westwood, MA 02090
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    42 Queensboro Ct Unit 42, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,543

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ryan Conway - West Roxbury

    42 Queensboro Ct Unit 42, Norwood, MA 02062
  • /2

    $806,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    31 5th St, Norwood, MA 02062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,519

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Comstock Compass

    31 5th St, Norwood, MA 02062

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home