$638,000
4 Washington Dr, Randolph, MA 02368
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,902 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $335/SF
- 34 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $624,844
Last Listing Agent Markese Daise Stony Brook & Lennox Realty Advisors
4 Washington Dr, Randolph, MA 02368