22,458

Holly Springs, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $647,559 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Bibleway Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4220 Bibleway Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Woodcock Keller Williams Legacy

  • /38

    $460,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft

    505 Pyracantha Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540

    Beautifully maintained and spacious, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers just under 2,400 square feet of comfortable living in a quiet, well-kept community. The large primary suite is a standout, featuring two walk-in closets and a relaxing ensuite bath. The main level includes a bright breakfast area, formal dining room, and a galley-style kitchen that opens into the inviting living room with a

    Shonda Draughn Compass -- Raleigh

    505 Pyracantha Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540
  • /39

    $742,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    125 Gablewood Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,674

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Szoczei Keller Williams Legacy

    125 Gablewood Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    • /36

      Est $719,690 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Bells Walk Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      121 Bells Walk Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Buckley Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /64

    $715,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    316 Silent Bend Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540

    Welcome to 316 Silent Bend Drive in Holly Springs, where style, space, and functionality come together beautifully. This 5-bedroom, 3 full bath home offers 2,788 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, including a guest suite with full bath on the main floor. New flooring across the entire 1st floor in 2026! The open-concept layout features a modern kitchen with upgrades throughout,

    Daniel Gluckin Compass -- Raleigh

    316 Silent Bend Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540
  • /20

    $399,990 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    310 Carolina Springs Blvd, Apex, NC 27539

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Carolina Springs - Capitol Collection

    310 Carolina Springs Blvd, Apex, NC 27539
    • /38

      Est $720,612 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Bells Walk Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      120 Bells Walk Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip DeMuth Keller Williams Realty Cary

  • /47

    $650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    172 Corapeake Way, Apex, NC 27539

    This new two-story home combines modern comfort with convenience. The double-height foyer flows to contemporary open design among the first-floor kitchen, dining area and Great Room, with direct access to the patio for seamless indoor-outdoor relaxation. Nearby is a bedroom suite to accommodate overnight guests. Upstairs caters to intimate spaces with a spacious loft area, two secondary bedrooms

    Haley Allen Lennar Carolinas LLC

    172 Corapeake Way, Apex, NC 27539
  • /85

    $1,015,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    212 Blue Granite Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,848

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Quarantello Real Broker LLC

    212 Blue Granite Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    • /39

      Est $733,133 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Bells Walk Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      116 Bells Walk Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shipes RE/MAX United

  • /28

    $399,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    157 Writing Rock Place, Apex, NC 27539

    Brand New Carpeting! Located beside a cul-de-sac and backing to mature trees, this beautiful end-unit townhome offers both privacy and convenience in the desirable Woodcreek community. Step inside to find gleaming engineered hardwood-style flooring flowing from the entry through the main living areas, enhanced by a wall of windows along the side and rear that flood the space with natural light

    Erica Anderson Team Anderson Realty

    157 Writing Rock Place, Apex, NC 27539
  • /42

    $435,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    116 Hidden Cellars Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,578

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Smith Coldwell Banker Advantage

    116 Hidden Cellars Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    • /38

      Est $784,242 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Danagher Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      212 Danagher Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /50

    $1,039,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft

    4217 Bibleway Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

    Nestled within the highly sought-after Wescott subdivision, this distinguished traditional home showcases four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dedicated home office, formal dining room, a bonus room, and an unfinished walk-in attic presenting exciting potential for future expansion. The second level primary bedroom is a true retreat with its own screened balcony overlooking the most

    Lauren Fours Coldwell Banker Advantage

    4217 Bibleway Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540
  • /48

    $899,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    112 Pointe Park Cir, Holly Springs, NC 27540

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,508

    Last Listing Agent Michael Resavy Keller Williams Realty Cary

    112 Pointe Park Cir, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    • /5

      Est $835,459 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Danagher Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      208 Danagher Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Anderson Team Anderson Realty

  • /46

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft

    517 Texanna Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540

    Welcome to a stunning retreat nestled in the heart of the rapidly growing Holly Springs! This exquisite two-story home promises the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and versatile living spaces that cater to every aspect of modern family life. With its fresh, new paint and plush carpet throughout, this home is not just move-in ready--it's a canvas awaiting your personal touch! Spanning over an

    Todd Harrison LPT Realty, LLC

    517 Texanna Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540
  • /41

    $539,946 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    109 Covenant Rock Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,408

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brown Century 21 Triangle Group

    109 Covenant Rock Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    • /44

      Est $696,667 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Danagher Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      213 Danagher Ct, Holly Springs, NC 27540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Iudica Flex Realty

  • /38

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    5824 Adcock Rd, Holly Springs, NC 27540

    CHARMING 3BED/2BATH/BONUS ROOM! SOLID BRICK HOME SITUATED ON ONE ACRE IN HOLLY SPRINGS! A UNIQUE PROPERTY IN A CONVENIENT LOCATION! UPDATED KITCHEN AND BATHROOMS! LOTS OF SPACE IN THIS TRUE RANCH HOUSE! CHECK OUT THE "AS IS" BARN/STORAGE! LOTS OF POSSIBILITIES HERE! THIS IS ONE TO NOT MISS THE OPPORTUNITY! SCHEDULE TO SEE IT TODAY!

    Kimberly Bullard KASTLE PROPERTIES LLC

    5824 Adcock Rd, Holly Springs, NC 27540

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home