3,335

Homes in ZIP Code 58047

Section Image Section Image
  • /128

    $2,090,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    446 Trent Jones Dr, Oxbow, ND 58047

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 8,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,014,524

    Last Listing Agent Derek Brandenburg eXp Realty (3788 FGO)

    446 Trent Jones Dr, Oxbow, ND 58047
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6243 87 Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6243 87 Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Landman REAL (2534 FGO)

  • /64

    $434,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    319 6th St E, Horace, ND 58047

    Welcome home to this stunning 3-level, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom “Sarah” plan offering expanded square footage and thoughtful design throughout. From the moment you step inside, you’ll be captivated by the 12-foot ceilings on the main level that create an open, airy feel perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is truly the heart of the home, featuring a custom curved granite

    Christianson Caitlyn REALTY XPERTS

    319 6th St E, Horace, ND 58047
  • /59

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5209 73rd St S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,158

    Last Listing Agent Derek Brandenburg eXp Realty (3788 FGO)

    5209 73rd St S, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $518,030 Not Listed For Sale

      8606 61st Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8606 61st Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Kietzer Beyond Realty

  • /28

    $393,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    Monroe Plan at Cub Creek - Cub Creek 2nd Addition, Horace, ND 58047

    Experience the stunning craftsmanship and elaborate details our Monroe 2 Story floor plan has to offer! Find yourself welcomed into this home by the wrap around front porch leading into the entryway. The living room, dining room, and kitchen flow into one another with ease, giving each its own space while keeping the layout bright and open. The kitchen is perfect for families with its ample

    Jordahl Custom Homes Builder
    6203 87th Ave S Unit 37411771, Horace, ND 58047
  • /29

    $368,509 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6310 83rd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    6310 83rd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $339,789 Not Listed For Sale

      6868 Joseph St, Horace, ND 58047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6868 Joseph St, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kiernan Aspire Realty

  • /25

    $379,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    212 Lionheart Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    Move in Ready! Completed 2127 3-Level with Modern Exterior. This 3 Bed/3 Bath fully finished home features open level living with 12' ceilings, a spacious kitchen with custom cabinets & quartz countertops, and modern fixtures throughout. Includes fully sodded yard, sprinkler system, deck, and stainless steel kitchen appliances! Owner/Agent.

    Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    212 Lionheart Dr, Horace, ND 58047
  • /2

    $276,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6751 Joseph St, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Zeis Town & Country Realty

    6751 Joseph St, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $304,840 Not Listed For Sale

      6898 Joseph St, Horace, ND 58047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6898 Joseph St, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Walker eXp Realty (219 WF)

  • /39

    $369,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    7901 Lost River Rd, Horace, ND 58047

    Move in ready! 1776 Classic 2 Story with Craftsman Exterior. Upper level has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, laundry room, & loft. Spacious master suite has a walk in closet & private bath. Main floor features mudroom & half bath.

    Thomsen Homes Builder
    7901 Lost River Rd, Horace, ND 58047
  • /2

    $268,800 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6731 68th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,741

    Last Listing Agent Nick Eisenzimmer REAL (405 FGO)

    6731 68th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $332,753 Not Listed For Sale

      7047 Benji Ln, Horace, ND 58047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7047 Benji Ln, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Aruna Hagen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

  • /28

    $369,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    1776 2-Story 2-Stall Plan at Lost River, Horace, ND 58047

    The 1776 Two-Story plan features timeless elements throughout along with an abundance of natural light. You won't want to miss the expansive two-story foyer and unique loft area! Enjoy entertaining guests in the spacious, custom kitchen, living, and dining areas. Just off of the kitchen is a mudroom with a half bath attached, perfect for days outside or coming home! The unfinished basement boasts

    Thomsen Homes Builder
    8860 Northern Lights Ave Unit 36808790, Horace, ND 58047
  • /12

    $1,694,525 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9281 Didrick Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Gruchow RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    9281 Didrick Dr, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $408,900 Not Listed For Sale

      6446 83rd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6446 83rd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Griffey Raboin Realty

  • /10

    $406,857 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    814 2nd Ave, Horace, ND 58047

    To be built 1322 Rambler Home with No backyard neighbors on park lot! Custom cabinets with quartz countertops, Private owner's suite and laundry on the main floor! Huge fully finished basement offering two additional bedrooms, a full bathroom, and generous living space. Includes sod yard with underground sprinkler system up to 5000sf and kitchen appliances! Photos of previous model may depict

    Thomsen Homes Builder
    814 2nd Ave, Horace, ND 58047
  • /68

    $1,290,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    776 Riverbend Rd, Oxbow, ND 58047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,809

    Last Listing Agent Pepper Schwartz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

    776 Riverbend Rd, Oxbow, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $364,777 Not Listed For Sale

      6442 83rd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6442 83rd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent David Moll REALTY XPERTS

  • /31

    $399,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    10218 73rd St S, Horace, ND 58047

    Home has been reduced by $70,000 or $20,000 promo when you build this model to suit with specified builder. Welcome to this stunning ''Dutton'' slab-on-grade rambler complete with a 3 stall garage in the Maple Lake Estates Addition of Horace! Owner's suite has private bath w/double sinks and walk-in closet. 2 additional bedrooms, or use one as an office/den! Light and bright living w/9' ceilings,

    Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

    10218 73rd St S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /45

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    118 Elm St, Hickson, ND 58047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,770

    Last Listing Agent CJ Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    118 Elm St, Hickson, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $345,248 Not Listed For Sale

      7906 Buckthorn Ave, Horace, ND 58047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7906 Buckthorn Ave, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

  • /28

    $377,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    6282 87th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    ASK ABOUT OUR $10K PROMO! Beautiful slab-on-grade home offering comfortable single-level living with 9-foot ceilings and heated floors throughout. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features an open layout and a well-equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances and two pantries for extra storage. The primary suite includes a double sink vanity, walk-in shower, and walk-in closet. The 3-stall

    Kenzie Urbanec REALTY XPERTS

    6282 87th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /60

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    314 Nelson Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,683

    Last Listing Agent Tye Kjellberg REAL (216 FGO)

    314 Nelson Dr, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $292,439 Not Listed For Sale

      7024 Benji Ln, Horace, ND 58047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7024 Benji Ln, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Rogen eXp Realty (3240 WF)

  • /26

    $406,857

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    814 2 Bypass S, Horace, ND 58047

Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    814 2 Bypass S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /117

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6807 Sunnyside Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Krabbenhoft Krabbenhoft Real Estate Team

    6807 Sunnyside Dr, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 87 Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6210 87 Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Landman REAL (2534 FGO)

  • /3

    $378,521 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    7895 Cottonwood Blvd, Horace, ND 58047

    Coming Soon 2180 Bi-level with 4 bedrooms, 2 bath and 2-stall garage. Call this home today!

    Thomsen Homes Builder
    7895 Cottonwood Blvd, Horace, ND 58047
  • /44

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6746 67th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,806

    Last Listing Agent Evan Johnson FpG Realty

    6746 67th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6240 86 Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6240 86 Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Landman REAL (2534 FGO)

  • /40

    $363,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    Kittson II Plan at Southdale Farms - Southdale Farms 5th Addition, Horace, ND 58047

    Welcome to Kittson: The Sequel – a popular floorplan made even more impressive with an extra bedroom! You’ll find all of the features that you love about the Kittson in this floorplan, including the open layout on the main level that is brought to life by the natural light from large transom windows. The kitchen is a home chef’s dream with an abundance of custom cabinetry and impressive island

    Jordahl Custom Homes Builder
    7043 Benji Ln Unit 37411016, Horace, ND 58047
  • /31

    $448,692 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10302 Burgundy Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,529

    Last Listing Agent Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    10302 Burgundy Dr, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $293,139 Not Listed For Sale

      6402 82nd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6402 82nd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Rob Margheim Prime Realty

  • /38

    $383,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    Pemberton Plan at Cub Creek - Cub Creek 2nd Addition, Horace, ND 58047

    Explore the grandiose Pemberton floorplan, the perfect home for families with a layout that has three bedrooms on one floor. A welcoming wrap around front cedar porch is the first showstopper of this home, leading into the 2-story foyer. Large windows in the main level living room keep the space bright and open. The kitchen with custom cabinetry has an island with tons of space for prep and

    Jordahl Custom Homes Builder
    6203 87th Ave S Unit 37411775, Horace, ND 58047
  • /2

    $684,360 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7871 Dogwood Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,552

    Last Listing Agent Kinsey Wallace REALTY XPERTS

    7871 Dogwood Dr, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 82nd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6302 82nd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Chad Zeltinger REAL (3540 FGO)

  • /12

    $397,220 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    510 Lionheart Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    To be built 1322 Classic Rambler Traditional Exterior with no backyard neighbors. Custom kitchen with quartz countertops and laundry on main! Spacious master suite with walk-in shower. Huge finished basement with two additional bedrooms, bathroom, and huge storage room! Save up to $35,000 for a limited time! *Some restrictions apply.

    Thomsen Homes Builder
    510 Lionheart Dr, Horace, ND 58047
  • /23

    $913,439 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6640 Scenic Cir, Horace, ND 58047

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stella Braham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    6640 Scenic Cir, Horace, ND 58047

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home