3,335

Homes in ZIP Code 58047

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    859 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047

    Looking to build in Horace? Now is your chance! Check out the great lots on Harvest Circle. Lots are oversized with the capacity to have an out building. No restrictions on builders.

    Agent Photo

    Beau Flom

    FpG Realty

    (701) 419-0882

    859 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    750 2nd Ave, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,815

    Last Listing Agent Adam Larson Aspire Realty

    750 2nd Ave, Horace, ND 58047
    • /32

      Est $295,570 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Elm St, Hickson, ND 58047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      203 Elm St, Hickson, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CJ Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    832 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047

Agent Photo

    Beau Flom

    FpG Realty

    (701) 895-2320

    832 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047
  • /42

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    120 Westview Ln, Pleasant, ND 58047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,406

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Swenson Park Co., REALTORS®

    120 Westview Ln, Pleasant, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $190,700 Not Listed For Sale

      116 3rd St, Hickson, ND 58047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      116 3rd St, Hickson, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Robb Johnson HomeSmart Adventure Realty (DL)

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    875 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047

Agent Photo

    Beau Flom

    FpG Realty

    (701) 409-2118

    875 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047
  • /5

    $183,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1010 5th St E, Horace, ND 58047

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $156,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,367

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mullaney Park Co., REALTORS®

    1010 5th St E, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $713,105 Not Listed For Sale

      9648 Robin Rd, Horace, ND 58047

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9648 Robin Rd, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent David Noah RE/MAX Legacy Realty

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    829 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047

Agent Photo

    Beau Flom

    FpG Realty

    (701) 935-4071

    829 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047
  • /95

    $1,424,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9273 Didrick Dr, Oxbow, ND 58047

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,603

    Last Listing Agent Tina Kraft eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    9273 Didrick Dr, Oxbow, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $528,995 Not Listed For Sale

      7810 Sunset Dr, Horace, ND 58047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7810 Sunset Dr, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Carlson eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    824 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047

Agent Photo

    Beau Flom

    FpG Realty

    (701) 935-4342

    824 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047
  • /21

    $238,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    622 Willow Ct, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,376

    Last Listing Agent Kiah Burke REAL (2534 FGO)

    622 Willow Ct, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $460,384 Not Listed For Sale

      7809 Sunset Dr, Horace, ND 58047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7809 Sunset Dr, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Monsebroten Prime Realty

  • /2

    $22,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $129,412 per Acre

    828 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047

Agent Photo

    Beau Flom

    FpG Realty

    (701) 394-5387

    828 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6609 Samuel Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,848

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Zeis Town & Country Realty

    6609 Samuel Dr, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $249,239 Not Listed For Sale

      509 4th St E, Horace, ND 58047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      509 4th St E, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Farley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /4

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    6026 64th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    Rare opportunity to acquire 1.81 acres in a rapidly developing area of Horace. Located along 64th Ave S, which is in the process of being developed into a full roadway, this property offers strong potential for future growth and redevelopment.The existing home on the property is abandoned and not safe for entry and is being sold as-is. The structure is considered to have no contributory value

    Agent Photo

    Derek Brandenburg

    eXp Realty (3788 FGO)

    (701) 587-9054

    6026 64th Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
  • /60

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10128 Concord Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,605

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rettig REAL (2534 FGO)

    10128 Concord Dr, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $261,921 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Willow Ct, Horace, ND 58047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      601 Willow Ct, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Marc Hedlund EXIT Realty Metro

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    844 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047

Agent Photo

    Beau Flom

    FpG Realty

    (701) 645-7107

    844 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047
  • /28

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10211 Burgundy Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,996

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Blankenship RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    10211 Burgundy Dr, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $630,960 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Chestnut Dr, Horace, ND 58047

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      254 Chestnut Dr, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kim Keller Park Co., REALTORS®

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $130,435 per Acre

    851 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047

Agent Photo

    Beau Flom

    FpG Realty

    (701) 658-6302

    851 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047
  • /63

    $644,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1311 Cossette Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,380

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kolling Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    1311 Cossette Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $558,026 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Chestnut Dr, Horace, ND 58047

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      280 Chestnut Dr, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Schmoll James Patrick Real Estate

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    821 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047

Agent Photo

    Beau Flom

    FpG Realty

    (701) 380-8992

    821 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047
  • /29

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6434 82nd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Raboin Raboin Realty

    6434 82nd Ave S, Horace, ND 58047
    • /71

      Est $649,240 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Chestnut Dr, Horace, ND 58047

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      276 Chestnut Dr, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mullikin Beyond Realty

  • /30

    $492,860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft

    10311 Burgundy Dr, Horace, ND 58047

    *To Be Built* Everything you need on one level! The brand new "River" design features 9' ceilings on the main floor, with a walk-in kitchen pantry, office, main floor laundry, primary suite with dual vanity, and a half-bath, with custom quartz slab shower. Upper floor is perfect for guests, with two more bedrooms, a bathroom and large living area/bonus room! 24 1/2'x24 1/2' garage is insulated,

    Agent Photo

    Derek Brandenburg

    eXp Realty (3788 FGO)

    (701) 829-1261

    10311 Burgundy Dr, Horace, ND 58047
  • /29

    $358,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7022 67th St S, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Landman REAL (2534 FGO)

    7022 67th St S, Horace, ND 58047
    • /47

      Est $285,431 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Sheyenne Dr, Horace, ND 58047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      502 Sheyenne Dr, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Halvorson Trilogy Real Estate

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    812 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047

Agent Photo

    Beau Flom

    FpG Realty

    (701) 987-6061

    812 Harvest Cir, Horace, ND 58047
  • /15

    $94,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11 Horseshoe Bend, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brook Selzler REALTY XPERTS

    11 Horseshoe Bend, Horace, ND 58047
    • /2

      Est $657,983 Not Listed For Sale

      10408 72nd St S, Horace, ND 58047

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10408 72nd St S, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Rob Margheim Prime Realty

  • /38

    $281,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    6621 Thomas St, Horace, ND 58047

    Welcome to 6621 Thomas St!This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is practically brand new — but with thoughtful upgrades that make it feel even better than new construction. Enjoy a fully insulated, heated garage with a floor drain, a full maintenance-free fence with two gates, and plenty of well-planned details throughout the home. And yes... grass — YAY! The yard is ready for you to enjoy, whether

    Agent Photo

    Courtney Schuler

    REALTY XPERTS

    (701) 543-6952

    6621 Thomas St, Horace, ND 58047
  • /42

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6892 Joseph St, Horace, ND 58047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,615

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Carlson eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    6892 Joseph St, Horace, ND 58047
    • /84

      Est $963,555 Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Maple Ln, Horace, ND 58047

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7101 Maple Ln, Horace, ND 58047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Kietzer Beyond Realty

  • /44

    $320,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    709 1st Ave, Horace, ND 58047

    Complete & Move-In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in Horace, just 10 minutes from Fargo. Built in 2020, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers over 2,200 sq ft of finished living space and a heated 2-stall garage with a floor drain. The open-concept layout features vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and stylish finishes throughout.Upstairs, the kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Arlin Fisher

    Park Co., REALTORS®

    (701) 699-6998

    709 1st Ave, Horace, ND 58047

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home