16,013

Homes in ZIP Code 78657

Section Image Section Image
    • 121 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      121 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

  • /24

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    113 Lost Nugget, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Take a look at this wonderful buildable lot for a home with a minimum of 2,400 square feet. The adjacent lot is also currently available, creating the opportunity for an expansive building envelope and added privacy. Conveniently located near the amenities of Horseshoe Bay Resort—including four golf courses, clubhouses, tennis, pools, and more with membership—as well as beautiful Lake LBJ, all

    Tari Pilgreen Pilgreen Properties

    113 Lost Nugget, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    101 W Bank #51, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnie Borgeson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    101 W Bank #51, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /3

    $22,000

    • Land
    • 10,572 Sq Ft
    • $90,647 per Acre

    Lt14050 S Wind, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Owner Financing available!! ..Amazing residential lot, located in peaceful Horseshoe Bay close to Lake LBJ is the perfect spot for you to build your dream home! Enjoy living in the hill country with golf, boating, fishing, great restaurants all surrounded by abundant wildlife and scenic views. Come live the dream in the country just 50 minutes to Austin or 10 to Marble Falls. POA offers a variety

    Carlos Flores One of a Kind Realty

    Lt14050 S Wind, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • 304 Belforte Unit Milano 80, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    304 Belforte Unit Milano 80, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Kelly eXp Realty LLC

    304 Belforte Unit Milano 80, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Rm 2831, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      000 Rm 2831, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gaines Slade Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

  • /13

    $140,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $90,909 per Acre

    1917 Sandy Harbor Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Discover an incredible opportunity to own eight spacious lots in the desirable Sandy Harbor community of Horseshoe Bay, TX. Recently cleared and ready for development, this property features a prime hilltop build site, offering stunning views and a peaceful setting. Surrounded by beautiful, mature trees, the lots provide the perfect blend of natural beauty and privacy. Conveniently located near

    Kourtni Ince eXp Realty, LLC

    1917 Sandy Harbor Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /30

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1310 Clayton Nolen Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,253

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gillean Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

    1310 Clayton Nolen Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      W22015 Sunray, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      W22015 Sunray, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ryden Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

  • /23

    $279,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft

    108 Lachite, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Tucked along the lush fairways of Ram Rock Golf Course, this 2-bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the distinctive Villas Albanas community delivers comfort, style and resort-style amenities. With two dedicated parking spaces right out front and overflow parking for guests, it’s easy to welcome friends and family. Residents also enjoy access to a sparkling community pool, ideal for relaxing after a day

    Shirl Thornton RE/MAX HORSESHOE BAY RESORT SA

    108 Lachite, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /30

    $2,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    203 Dominion Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,742,621

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Ryden Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

    203 Dominion Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • 133 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      133 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

• /7

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $140,625 per Acre

    Lot 41105 Thanksgiving Mountain Rd, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    With Views of Lake LBJ, Horseshoe Bay and the surrounding Hill Country. This large .64 acre lot would be a great choice to build your dream home on. Located very conveniantly to Lake LBJ and all of Horseshoe Bays many exclusive amenities. Not big enough? Two adjoining lots are also for sale, combining all three could create an estate sized lot of 1.91+/- acres. Imagine the possibilities!

    Beverly Smith Mark Fox Company

    Lot 41105 Thanksgiving Mountain Rd, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • 402 Island Dr Unit C, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    $1,895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    402 Island Dr Unit C, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Goebel Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    402 Island Dr Unit C, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • 409 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      409 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

  • /45

    $3,995,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft

    317 Scenic Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Welcome to 317 Scenic Dr., an exceptional waterfront property offering 287' of constant-level Lake LBJ shoreline in Oak Ridge Estates. Set on two expansive lots totaling 0.71 acres, the property is framed by mature trees and a gently curving shoreline. The dual-lot configuration enhances property value and provides space for future expansion or additional structures. Vacant land across the cove

    Shirl Thornton RE/MAX HORSESHOE BAY RESORT SA

    317 Scenic Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /7

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    217 Cactus Corner, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $219,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,771

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Emrie Horizon Realty

    217 Cactus Corner, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • 136 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      136 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /15

    $2,999,900

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $4,285,571 per Acre

    0 Dr Unit HLM176129, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Discover the unparalleled opportunity at Legacy Lot 7-B, nestled within the prestigious gated enclave of The Peninsula on Lake LBJ. This lot represents the pinnacle of luxury estate potential on Lake LBJ, boasting a prime waterfront location with an impressive 312 feet of pristine shoreline. Spanning .70 acres, this level building site is adorned with majestic trees and features an elegant rock

    Binkan Cinaroglu Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    0 Dr Unit HLM176129, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    101 Amiata Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeramy McMahon Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    101 Amiata Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • /29

      Est $193,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Driftwood Ln, Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      749 Driftwood Ln, Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Nolen Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

  • /37

    $334,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft

    124 Cascade Falls Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    The Hendrix - This single-level home features a modern, low-maintenance layout, with an open-concept floorplan and inviting covered patio perfect for entertaining. Three secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer, with a convenient flex space near the main living area ready to be used as a studio or home office. The luxe owner’s suite is tucked into a private corner at the back of the home.

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    124 Cascade Falls Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /11

    $291,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    428 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Watermill Collection

    428 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78666
    • 116 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      116 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /21

    $275,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    98 Island Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Beautiful 1/1 unit decorated and finished out by luxury designer! Custom curtains adorn the windows and doors with wainscoting features throughout living and dining areas. Enjoy your views off the patio of the pool while being in the heart of the resort- Walking distance to most of Horseshoe Bay's amenities. Great lock and leave. Unit comes furnished!

    Kristi Goebel Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    98 Island Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /23

    $354,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    101 W Bluebonnet Rd, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,802

    Last Listing Agent Judith McAlister Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    101 W Bluebonnet Rd, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • 124 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      124 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

• /20

    $455,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    3804 Dew Drop, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Brand new construction tucked away in the hills of Horseshoe Bay! This single-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and incredible panoramic Hill Country views. Situated on a spacious corner lot with mature native oaks, this property provides both privacy and charm. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring 10-foot ceilings in the main living area and 9-foot ceilings in all

    Kristen Lookabaugh-Ribera My Texas Home Broker

    3804 Dew Drop, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /41

    $3,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    400 Blue Ridge Cir, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,248/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,120,934

    Last Listing Agent MARGARET HOFF Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    400 Blue Ridge Cir, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • 101 Plumbago Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Plumbago Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      101 Plumbago Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

  • /29

    $3,750,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,060 Sq Ft

    271 La Serena Loop, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Nestled within the highly exclusive Escondido Golf & Lake Club, this exceptional custom furnished estate offers over 5,200 square feet of refined luxury, privacy, and effortless indoor–outdoor living. Thoughtfully designed with an open-concept floor plan, the home wraps around a negative edge pool and outdoor entertaining area. The home features a primary suite with his and her closets, two

    Kristi Goebel Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    271 La Serena Loop, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /29

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1000 the Cape #44, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Poelzl Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    1000 the Cape #44, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • /13

      Est $291,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 Driftwood Ln, Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      846 Driftwood Ln, Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Hoff Walker & Assoc. Real Estate

  • /12

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 12,000 Sq Ft
    • $108,893 per Acre

    TBD Longbow, Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657

    This is a great corner lot sitting at Longbow and Mountain Dew Rd with large oak trees and a perfect open area to build on. It's close proximity to Horseshoe Bay allows plenty of family and friends activities at Horseshoe Bay Resort, Yacht club, Jet center and much more.

    Gary Bailey eXp Realty, LLC

    TBD Longbow, Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657
  • /8

    $488,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    Lot 13 & 14 Twisted Oak Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78654

    Last Sold Summary

    • 387 Days On Market

Lot 13 & 14 Twisted Oak Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78654
    • 400 Hi There Unit 110, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      Est $230,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hi There Unit 110, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      400 Hi There Unit 110, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kale G Stephens Horseshoe Bay Living 2, LLC

  • /30

    $1,290,000

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,742 Sq Ft

    1504 Desert Sun, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac and overlooking the 7th hole of the renowned Ram Rock Golf Course, this custom-built 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with office and media room offers luxury, efficiency, and breathtaking Hill Country views. Step through the custom wrought-iron double front doors into an inviting interior featuring antique Bari chiseled travertine tile throughout with plush carpet in

    Candyce Morgan M&M PROPERTIES REALTY, LLC

    1504 Desert Sun, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /30

    $3,990,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    71 Applehead Island Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $665/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,825,000

    Last Listing Agent Shirl Thornton RE/MAX HORSESHOE BAY RESORT SA

    71 Applehead Island Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-A La Serena Loop, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      11-A La Serena Loop, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Lowe Kay A. Lowe, Broker

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home