16,014

Homes in ZIP Code 78657

Section Image Section Image
  • 100 Southridge Trail, Marble Falls, TX 78666

    $320,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    100 Southridge Trail, Marble Falls, TX 78666

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    100 Southridge Trail, Marble Falls, TX 78666
    • 204 Azalea Loop, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Azalea Loop, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      204 Azalea Loop, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyler Welker Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • /35

    $379,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft

    The Quincy Plan at Thunder Rock, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Discover the Quincy is a two-story floor plan offering 2,726 sq. ft. of living space at Thunder Rock community in Marble Falls, TX. The Quincy offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, study and game room. Walk into the kitchen overlooking the dining area and large living room. The kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, walk in pantry and a kitchen island. The study is located

    D.R. Horton Builder
    104 Heatherwood Terrace Unit 36199796, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /19

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    311 Florentine, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • Land
    • 13,024 Sq Ft
    • $384,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 456 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,500

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Scott Home & Ranch Real Estate

    311 Florentine, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      W22073B Sunray, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      W22073B Sunray, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Reynolds Linck Yellow Rose Realty

  • /15

    $39,500

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $158,000 per Acre

    44024 Lots A&B Tail Wind Ln, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Vacant Lots for Sale in Horseshoe Bay Build your dream home on these ready-to-build lots in the highly desirable Horseshoe Bay community. Together, the lots offer .25 acres of space, perfect for a larger estate or private retreat. Enjoy the peaceful Hill Country lifestyle while being just minutes from scenic waterfronts, golf courses, and local dining. Don’t miss your chance to embrace the beauty

    Kody Hall AustinRealEstate.com

    44024 Lots A&B Tail Wind Ln, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • 311-B Horseshoe Bay Blvd N Blvd, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    $3,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    311-B Horseshoe Bay Blvd N Blvd, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $761/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Bennett Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    311-B Horseshoe Bay Blvd N Blvd, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • 141 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      141 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

  • /9

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $79,365 per Acre

    900 & 800 Hi Cir N, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    2 lots zoned R-6 Multi family lots with city of Horseshoe Bay utilities. In the core area. R-6 Apartment, Townhouse, Cottage

    Macon Dunham Macon Dunham Real Estate

    900 & 800 Hi Cir N, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /25

    $660,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1007 Broken Hills Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Becker Horseshoe Bay Living 2, LLC

    1007 Broken Hills Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • 140 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      140 Greystone Ct, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /24

    $279,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    617 Aspen Ln, Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657

    Discover comfort and convenience in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in the heart of Cottonwood Shores. Ideally located between Horseshoe Bay and Marble Falls, this property offers easy access to local amenities while maintaining a peaceful, small-town feel. Step inside to find tile flooring throughout, providing both style and easy maintenance. The inviting living area features a

    Brad Goebel Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    617 Aspen Ln, Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657
  • 693 Centerview Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    693 Centerview Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,236

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Nunez Iron Creek Realty

    693 Centerview Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • 245 Grey Slate Ave, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Grey Slate Ave, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      245 Grey Slate Ave, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /2

    $149,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $354,762 per Acre

    116 Pink Mimosa, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    47 total lots for sale! Priced to Sell! Please see the attachment with lot availability Summit Rock lot in the beautiful Texas Hill Country. This is a place where you can live the lifestyle you’ve always wanted. Located above Horseshoe Bay, Summit Rock has stunning 30-mile views that make the perfect setting for the Jack Nicklaus Signature championship golf course. With HSB Resort & Lake LBJ next

    Monica Painter Moreland Properties

    116 Pink Mimosa, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • 216 Rocky Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    216 Rocky Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    216 Rocky Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • 249 Grey Slate Ave, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Grey Slate Ave, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      249 Grey Slate Ave, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /2

    $21,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,981 Sq Ft
    • $83,300 per Acre

    TBD Westward ho, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    AMBER LANDRY Landry Realty LLC

    TBD Westward ho, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • w27002 Western Bit, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    $37,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    w27002 Western Bit, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $112,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Mendoza Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    w27002 Western Bit, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Lakeview Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      504 Lakeview Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirl Thornton RE/MAX

  • /8

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $107,838 per Acre

    109 Iron Horse, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Beautiful lot located in the desirable Horseshoe Bay West community, nestled in a peaceful cul-de-sac with stunning Hill Country views. This property features gorgeous mature trees and ample open space, offering the perfect canvas to build your dream home. Enjoy privacy, natural beauty, and close proximity to world-class golf and lake amenities.

    Micha Osloond Horseshoe Bay Living 2, LLC

    109 Iron Horse, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /24

    $3,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 Estate Dr Unit 562727, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $2,255,639 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 352 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty - SW

    0 Estate Dr Unit 562727, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • 313 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      313 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

• /30

    $2,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft

    207 Kites Ct, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Experience refined Hill Country living at 207 Kites Ct, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657—an exceptional custom home built in 2023 by nationally recognized healthy home builders, JS2 Partners. Ideally situated on the 10th fairway of Apple Rock Golf Course, this residence boasts sweeping northeast-facing views of Lake LBJ and the Texas Hill Country. Thoughtfully designed for comfort, wellness, and modern

    Kale G Stephens Horseshoe Bay Living 2, LLC

    207 Kites Ct, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /16

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    848 Driftwood Ln, Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 465 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Hoff Walker & Assoc. Real Estate

    848 Driftwood Ln, Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657
    • 317 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      317 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

• /29

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    501 Highlands #13 Blvd, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Welcome to this corner unit at 501 Highlands Blvd #13—where comfort meets lakeview living in the heart of Horseshoe Bay. This spacious 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhome offers a well-designed layout with a downstairs primary suite and multiple outdoor living spaces to enjoy the beautiful Hill Country setting. The main-level primary bedroom features a private balcony overlooking the courtyard and

    Misty Sledge Landmasters Real Estate

    501 Highlands #13 Blvd, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /30

    $4,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    315 Matern Ct, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $829/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,173,625

    Last Listing Agent Shirl Thornton RE/MAX HORSESHOE BAY RESORT SA

    315 Matern Ct, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    • 309 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Est $290,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      309 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

• /9

    $19,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $79,167 per Acre

    Lot 22325 Jalapeno, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    This property is perfect for a buyer who wants a great future investment or someone who wants to build a permanent home or vacation hideaway near Lake LBJ. Access to the Lake is included with ownership at Quail Point Lodge, which is wonderful for swimming, picnicking, concerts on the lawn and many other activities planned by the Property Owners Association year round. Close to all of the fabulous

    Cheryl Reynolds Linck Yellow Rose Realty

    Lot 22325 Jalapeno, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • /11

    $279,590 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    421 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Watermill Collection

    421 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Passionflower, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      421 Passionflower, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Black APTEXAS, LLC

  • /32

    $281,999

    New Construction $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    109 Cascade Falls Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78666

    The Joplin - This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for household members and

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    109 Cascade Falls Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78666
  • /19

    $304,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    240 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Classic Collection

    240 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • 225 Torchwood Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Torchwood Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      225 Torchwood Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

  • /20

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $246,479 per Acre

    W8001 Lachite Fault Line Lachite Dr, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Versatile opportunity and great investment possibility for builder, investor, or individual. There are four contiguous golf course lots totaling 2.6 acres on Hole #17 of the prestigious Ram Rock Golf Course in Horseshoe Bay West. The Llano Tax Id's are: 31383,31390,31398,31403. They can be purchased as a group or individually. The various building options, approved and ready for development,

    Judy Bowen Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • /12

    $6,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    K4053 Bent Arrow, Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $29,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gillean Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

    K4053 Bent Arrow, Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Lucia Ct, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      104 Lucia Ct, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Goebel Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

  • /9

    $439,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $954,348 per Acre

    Lot 2078-A Air Park, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657

    Don't miss your chance to build your hill country dream home with room for a hangar in beautiful Horseshoe Bay. Air Park is an active taxiway adjacent to the runway at Horseshoe Bay Resort Jet Center. Lot 2078-A was originally two lots that were replatted into one large 0.46 acre homesite with only one POA fee. City water and city sewer are in place on this level lot that is zoned for a hangar.

    Shirl Thornton RE/MAX HORSESHOE BAY RESORT SA

    Lot 2078-A Air Park, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
  • 321 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    $364,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    321 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,667

321 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home