107

Recently Sold Hortonville, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 626 W Main St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    626 W Main St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,044

    Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    626 W Main St, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • 401 W Main St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    401 W Main St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,942

401 W Main St, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • N3438 Wisconsin 76, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    N3438 Wisconsin 76, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Riesterer Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    N3438 Wisconsin 76, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • 309 Ashtin Way, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $402,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    309 Ashtin Way, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,302

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Brewer Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    309 Ashtin Way, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • N3141 Wisconsin 76, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    N3141 Wisconsin 76, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Lambie EXP Realty LLC

    N3141 Wisconsin 76, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • N3670 Elm St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    N3670 Elm St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,175

    Last Listing Agent MAINTENANCE LISTING Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    N3670 Elm St, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • W8642 Hillview Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    W8642 Hillview Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,339

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    W8642 Hillview Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • N1841 Manley Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    N1841 Manley Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,756

N1841 Manley Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • N972 Quarry Rim Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    N972 Quarry Rim Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,423

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rooney Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    N972 Quarry Rim Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • N3511 State Road 76, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $272,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    N3511 State Road 76, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,123

    Last Listing Agent Sandy DuFrane Century 21 Ace Realty

    N3511 State Road 76, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • N2920 Main Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $327,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    N2920 Main Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,833

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Dwyer Century 21 Ace Realty

    N2920 Main Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • 228 N Mill St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    228 N Mill St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,684

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    228 N Mill St, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • 826 Hickory St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $367,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    826 Hickory St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,137

826 Hickory St, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • 714 Giese St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $329,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    714 Giese St, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,387

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Lasecki Century 21 Ace Realty

    714 Giese St, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • N2662 Fox View Dr, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $612,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    N2662 Fox View Dr, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,475

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hall Keller Williams Fox Cities

    N2662 Fox View Dr, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • W7851 County Road Mm, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    W7851 County Road Mm, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,758

    Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    W7851 County Road Mm, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • W8749 Hunters Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    W8749 Hunters Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,678

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Warning Keller Williams Fox Cities

    W8749 Hunters Rd, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    227 Lakeview Ave, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,334

    Last Listing Agent Callie Norton EXIT Professional Real Estate

    227 Lakeview Ave, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • 113 William Ct, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $248,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    113 William Ct, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,413

    Last Listing Agent Sandy DuFrane Century 21 Ace Realty

    113 William Ct, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • 617 Horton Terrace, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $352,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    617 Horton Terrace, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom McHugh Score Realty Group, LLC

    617 Horton Terrace, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • N3018 Manorwood Ln, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    N3018 Manorwood Ln, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,602

N3018 Manorwood Ln, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • N3245 Us Hwy 76, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $560,100

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    N3245 Us Hwy 76, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hartwig Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    N3245 Us Hwy 76, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • N2873 Hillcrest, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    N2873 Hillcrest, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,917

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Feucht Century 21 Ace Realty

    N2873 Hillcrest, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • 568 Horton Terrace, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    568 Horton Terrace, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom McHugh Score Realty Group, LLC

    568 Horton Terrace, Hortonville, WI 54944
  • W8987 State Road 96, Hortonville, WI 54944

    $244,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    W8987 State Road 96, Hortonville, WI 54944

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,772

W8987 State Road 96, Hortonville, WI 54944

Showing Results 81 - 107, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home