7,315

Homes in ZIP Code 77014

Section Image
  • /26

    $285,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    2827 Pine Estate Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    Perfectly nestled in the GATED community of Echo Leaf, this beautiful 3-BED, 2-BTH, single-story, NEW CONSTRUCTION home is thoughtfully designed with sleek finishes! The 9' ceilings set the tone for this beautiful open floor plan featuring a spacious living room & bright dining area, which open seamlessly to the chef's kitchen equipped with granite counters, beautiful soft-close cabinetry,

    Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    2827 Pine Estate Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /14

    $1,955

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2822 Wisner Cir, Houston, TX 77014

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (281) 717-6686

    2822 Wisner Cir, Houston, TX 77014
  • /35

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    14420 Walters Rd Unit 62, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,597

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Loveless Compass RE Texas, LLC - Austin

    14420 Walters Rd Unit 62, Houston, TX 77014
    • /49

      Est $326,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Joshua Cir, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4218 Joshua Cir, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Trevino Houston Homes Legacy Group LLC

  • /27

    $260,000

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft

    13906 Tinsley Ct, Houston, TX 77014

    WE ARE PLEASED TO PRESENT THE PROPERTY LOCATED AT 13906 TINSLEY COURT, WITHIN THE GLENN ABBEY SUBDIVISION. THIS RESIDENCE FEATURES FOUR BEDROOMS, TWO BATHROOMS, AND A HALF-BATH ON THE LOWER LEVEL. THE LAYOUT INCLUDES A KITCHEN, BREAKFAST AREA, AND A DOWNSTAIRS LAUNDRY ROOM. A TWO-CAR GARAGE IS ALSO INCLUDED. FUTHERMORE, THE PROPERTY BOASTS THE ADDED BENEFIT OF NO REAR NEIGHBORS, WITH EXPANSIVE

    Ray Howard Sky Real Estate Professionals

    13906 Tinsley Ct, Houston, TX 77014
  • /20

    $2,095

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2838 Wisner Cir, Houston, TX 77014

(346) 597-4526

    2838 Wisner Cir, Houston, TX 77014
  • /17

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2606 Kiplands Ct, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,986

    Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    2606 Kiplands Ct, Houston, TX 77014
    • /34

      Est $309,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Silvermeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2506 Silvermeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Ramos Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /17

    $267,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft

    4211 Bridledon Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    Great home for entertaining. 4year old AC. 4 year old heating system. All water pipes(pec piping) 5years old. All flooring down stairs.5 years old. beautiful stair case with floors and upstairs hall way 3 years old.New Microwave 1 month old

    Kenneth Adair HomeSmart

    4211 Bridledon Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /2

    $2,065

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2606 Bammelwood Dr, Houston, TX 77014

(346) 419-4598

    2606 Bammelwood Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /42

    $294,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    13815 Fair Park Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,387

    Last Listing Agent Shalenna Abich Domecq Lugary, LLC

    13815 Fair Park Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /17

      Est $300,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      12703 Porter Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12703 Porter Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicajuana Robinson Equicap Brokerage LLC

  • /22

    $309,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft

    4131 Tasselwood Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    Welcome to this immaculate 2-story open floor home. This home features lovely modern fixtures, neutral interior and exterior paint, updated kitchen with solid surface countertops, beautiful backsplash, SS appliances, tile and carpet Flooring. Beautifully updated bathrooms. This one is a MUST SEE!

    Arthur Chung EveryState, Inc.

    4131 Tasselwood Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /20

    $2,160

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2218 Laurel Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77014

(281) 688-6594

    2218 Laurel Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /4

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15000 Draper Rd, Houston, TX 77014

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,410

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Ortecho Worth Clark Realty

    15000 Draper Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    • /31

      Est $324,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      13811 Bentpath Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13811 Bentpath Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lembcke Remington Properties

  • /18

    $190,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    3138 Palston Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    Beautiful two-story townhome located in a secure gated community. This home features a spacious living room on the first floor, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The first floor also includes a dining area adjacent to the kitchen, which offers stainless steel appliances and white cabinetry. Upstairs, you’ll find the primary suite with a private bathroom featuring double sinks, a soaking tub,

    Shahin Naghavi eXp Realty LLC

    3138 Palston Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /37

    $3,197 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14111 Torrey Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    Discover the stunning beauty inside this amazing home! With 4 spacious bedrooms and two stories to explore, this is the perfect place for your family. Don't miss out on this inviting opportunity—come see it today! this beautifull home very spacious 4-bedroom 2-story home. I'M GOURGEOUS INSIDE.

    Adelina Caceres eXp Realty LLC

    14111 Torrey Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2930 Quail Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,066

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Agnew Real Broker, LLC

    2930 Quail Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /28

      Est $274,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      12818 Porter Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12818 Porter Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tram Tran-Nguyen RA Brokers

  • /35

    $195,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    14310 Larkhall Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    Located in Villas North Park Houston, this condominium offers controlled vehicle gate access, providing security, privacy, and an elegant setting. Two-story layout with all bedrooms upstairs. The first floor features a spacious living area, half bath, and a well-appointed kitchen with stove, refrigerator, washer and dryer, plus pantry and breakfast bar. Includes a private backyard. Features

    Ivette Garcia RE/MAX Partners

    14310 Larkhall Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /18

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13630 Alon Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Houston, TX, may be the right place for you. Relax and unwind on

    13630 Alon Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /12

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3210 Palston Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,191

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Sweeney Century 21 Olympian Area Specialists

    3210 Palston Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77014
    • /29

      Est $313,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Laurel River Bend, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2202 Laurel River Bend, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carmon Middleton eXp Realty LLC

  • /24

    $264,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    2719 Chatford Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated home in the desirable Silverglen North community, where comfort and style come together. Built in 2003 this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is move-in ready with thoughtful updates throughout. Step inside to find fresh interior paint, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and newly installed recessed lighting that create a bright, modern feel. The open layout is

    Kyle Davis Realty Of America, LLC

    2719 Chatford Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /32

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3103 Atherton Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    This great townhome with great access includes a large lot, 3 bedrooms, 2 car garage. All bedrooms upstairs and a small office nook at the top of the stairs. Community is gated access. The extra large backyard is a must see. No carpet on the first floor. Refrigerator included.

    Kevin Ortega Ortega Home Group

    3103 Atherton Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /37

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12818 Schiller Park Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,233

    Last Listing Agent Jose Nieto Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    12818 Schiller Park Ln, Houston, TX 77014
    • /12

      Est $283,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      4223 Glenchase Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4223 Glenchase Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • /17

    $278,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    2911 Quail Hawk Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    No house for sale around this neighborhood- this is good area. A big home, beauty inside and outside. All wood/laminate floor; Kitchen with new sink and all appliances ....In a nice neighborhood, close to Markets, school, Business center... Can rent 1 year then buy - tenant is buyer -not move out.

    Dao Vo The Nguyens & Associates

    2911 Quail Hawk Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /8

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1515 Thornhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    House for rent by owner. It's a cute 3/2 beds/baths home located in a clean/quite subdivision on 1960f m/ kuykendahl area. House is minutes away from restaurants on 1960fm and 45n freeway and Willowbrook mall. Short commuting times to Woodlands and Houston downtown. Spring-ISD. No carpet, title only. Feel free to reach out for more information. Thank you and look forward to meeting you.

    1515 Thornhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /41

    $339,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13727 Sablegarden Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,874

    Last Listing Agent aarav realtor MIH REALTY, LLC

    13727 Sablegarden Ln, Houston, TX 77014
    • /30

      Est $296,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      12711 Laurel Falls Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12711 Laurel Falls Ln, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ana Salazar Refuge Group Properties

  • /27

    $263,900

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    13231 Barrow Point Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    NEW PRICE: $263,900 | UNBEATABLE VALUE – MUST SELL FAST! The best deal in Silverglen North is now even better. Priced aggressively for a quick closing, this spacious 2400 sq ft home is now offered at $289,900—well below recent neighborhood peaks. This is a rare "instant equity" opportunity for buyers looking for the best price-per-square-foot in the area. The interior's luxury finishes flow

    Stephen Eaton Eaton Real Estate Company,LLC

    13231 Barrow Point Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /50

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12415 Silversmine Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    Fall in love with this 2 story 5-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in Silverglen, featuring landscaped front yard with mature shade tree, formal living and dining room, open living room with gas fireplace, tons of natural light, upstairs game room, and large backyard with deck. The spacious kitchen is equipped with laminate countertops, tile backsplash, electric range, ample counter space, pantry, and

    Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    12415 Silversmine Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /20

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3139 Silverchase Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,295

    Last Listing Agent Fatimata Sokoto Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3139 Silverchase Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77014
    • /16

      Est $160,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      3367 Monza Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3367 Monza Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Adams JLA Realty

  • /22

    $274,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft

    1811 Laurel Rose Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    Nestled at 1811 Laurel Rose Ln, this spacious 2,813 sq ft single-family residence perfectly blends classic charm with modern comfort. The home boasts a thoughtful layout featuring 4 generous bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Newly painted and new carpet installed. Located in a prime Houston neighborhood with easy access to Clark Intermediate, Stelle Claughton Middle, and Dekaney High School.

    Luis Montoya Shannon Property Management

    1811 Laurel Rose Ln, Houston, TX 77014
  • /28

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12366 Morning Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77014

    The lovely 1 story 3 bed 2 bath is close to Willow Brook Mall, HEB, George Bush International Airport, and Home Depot. The address is 12366 Morning Vista Drive, HOUSTON, TX 77014. Please verify all dimensions and all information.

    Minh Nguyen B & W Realty Group LLC

    12366 Morning Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77014
  • /17

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14339 Melody Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,345

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Davilla Connect Realty.com

    14339 Melody Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77014
    • /45

      Est $235,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Ridgebriar Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1702 Ridgebriar Dr, Houston, TX 77014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dehong Marchtaler Keller Williams Elite

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home