7,835

Homes in ZIP Code 77017

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $157,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      8033 Elrod St, Houston, TX 77017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8033 Elrod St, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eleny-Ly Ruiz Kodu Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $143,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      8321 Barkley St, Houston, TX 77017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8321 Barkley St, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Torres Real Properties

    • /22

      Est $223,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      8414 Wier Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8414 Wier Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Vargas Fathom Realty

    • /32

      Est $220,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      8554 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8554 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucian Galloway White Line Realty

    • /10

      Est $201,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8241 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Hogue Hogue Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $162,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      8249 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8249 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Cutchen CB&A, Realtors

    • /21

      Est $215,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      8556 N Bayou Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      8556 N Bayou Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Flores Realty Associates

    • /38

      Est $253,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Court Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 W Court Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raul Suarez Realty Associates

    • /11

      Est $221,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      8113 Ogden St, Houston, TX 77017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8113 Ogden St, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Gumm First Funding Group

    • /45

      Est $280,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      7817 Easton St, Houston, TX 77017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7817 Easton St, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bahamon PAK Home Realty

    • /9

      Est $178,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      8314 Findlay St, Houston, TX 77017

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1939
      8314 Findlay St, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Giesen Bernard William Giesen II

    • /14

      Est $233,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      8339 Park Place Blvd, Houston, TX 77017

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1937
      8339 Park Place Blvd, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Dinh World Wide Realty,LLC

    • /10

      Est $162,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Iola St, Houston, TX 77017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3112 Iola St, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Giesen Bernard William Giesen II

    • /33

      Est $297,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Dalton St, Houston, TX 77017

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2820 Dalton St, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Martinez Keller Williams Houston Central

    • /29

      Est $258,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      8147 Detroit St, Houston, TX 77017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8147 Detroit St, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fu Orca Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $314,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Broadway St Unit 1, Houston, TX 77017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3307 Broadway St Unit 1, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rolan Rodriguez Cactus Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Est $259,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      8019 Joplin St, Houston, TX 77017

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      8019 Joplin St, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 240 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Ceballos The Agency Team

    • /11

      Est $188,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      8125 Easton St, Houston, TX 77017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8125 Easton St, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Moriah Howells The Nav Agency

    • 8025 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Est $655,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      8025 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8025 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Walmsley Beazer Realty Los Angeles Inc

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Loper St, Houston, TX 77017

      0 Loper St, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mario Guzman RE/MAX

    • 8000 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Est $623,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      8000 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8000 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

• 8033 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Est $627,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      8033 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8033 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,990
      • Nov 15, 2024

• 8016 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Not Listed For Sale

      8016 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      8016 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Jan 22, 2025

• 8040 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Est $693,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      8040 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8040 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,490
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /5

      Est $80,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Webb Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      4811 Webb Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kashmir Cortave Monarch & Co

    • 8057 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Est $672,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      8057 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8057 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,990
      • Nov 15, 2024

• 8072 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Est $625,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      8072 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8072 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,990
      • Aug 29, 2024

• 8073 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Est $684,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      8073 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8073 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,990
      • Sep 13, 2024

• 8088 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Est $687,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      8088 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8088 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

• 8049 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Est $632,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      8049 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8049 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,990
      • Sep 05, 2024

• 8048 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Est $613,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      8048 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8048 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,381
      • Aug 30, 2024

• 8104 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Not Listed For Sale

      8104 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      8104 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,990
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /11

      Est $198,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Forest Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2722 Forest Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Damian RA Brokers

    • /9

      Est $184,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Auburn St, Houston, TX 77017

      3201 Auburn St, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Boris Hernandez JLA Realty

    • 8096 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Not Listed For Sale

      8096 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8096 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,041
      • Jun 21, 2024

• 8065 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $672,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      8065 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8065 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,522
      • Jul 31, 2024

• 8128 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $684,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      8128 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8128 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,649
      • Jun 27, 2024

• 8136 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Est $627,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      8136 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8136 Moongate Way, Roseville, CA 95747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,990
      • May 21, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 S Richey St, Houston, TX 77017

      • Built 1955
      2940 S Richey St, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Gonzalez RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Schaff Unit 52723931, Houston, TX 77017

      0 Schaff Unit 52723931, Houston, TX 77017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Garcia Carlos Garcia Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home