9,698

Homes in ZIP Code 77035

Section Image
  • /42

    $144,650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    5217 Arboles Dr Unit M, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome home to this well taken care of townhouse with great curb appeal including a balcony great for show casing you plants.Conveniently located with easy access Galleria, Medical Center, annd Downtown. Recent upgrades include PEX plumbing throughout, new AC unit, extended windows in front, Nest thermostat, new full size stacking washer and dryer. Other bonuses which sets this unit apart is

    Camille Cook WesLynn Realty

    5217 Arboles Dr Unit M, Houston, TX 77035
  • /16

    $1,855 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6038 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (281) 666-9383

    6038 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77035
  • /43

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5830 Ludington Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,859

    Last Listing Agent Bernice Blum Miller Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - West Gray

    5830 Ludington Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /49

      Est $151,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      6110 W Airport Blvd Unit 17, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6110 W Airport Blvd Unit 17, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Williams Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /21

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    4839 Mcdermed Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to your dream entertainer’s home! This stylish, spacious gem is designed for hosting unforgettable gatherings. The chef-inspired kitchen features a sleek 6-ft island, Quartz countertops, a tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, and ample storage, including a pantry closet. Rich engineered wood floors flow throughout the living, dining, and family rooms, as well as the bedrooms. The

    Kapil Mittal Candid Realties LLC

    4839 Mcdermed Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /24

    $1,599 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12111 Main St Unit 3308, Houston, TX 77035

    Discover your urban haven in Houston—perfectly located near major employment hubs for an easy commute to the Texas Medical Center. Our community invites you to unwind with a sparkling pool, outdoor grilling, dog parks, a modern fitness center, and stylish co-working spaces. Step inside thoughtfully designed one- and two-bedroom homes featuring stainless steel appliances, full-size washer/dryer,

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12111 Main St Unit 3308, Houston, TX 77035
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5623 Burlinghall Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,991

    Last Listing Agent Megan Prichard Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

    5623 Burlinghall Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /47

      Est $307,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      5922 Arboles Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5922 Arboles Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Monroe Real Broker, LLC

  • /20

    $127,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    11963 Bob White Dr Unit 854, Houston, TX 77035

    INVESTOR ONLY. PROPERTY IS LEASED TILL END OF JULY 2026. Recently remodeled unit inside quiet gated community. There is loft upstairs than can be turned into third bedroom. Large open living area to kitchen with high ceiling. Water & trash pick up are included. Washer & dryer are also included.

    Yohan Adhitama REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    11963 Bob White Dr Unit 854, Houston, TX 77035
  • /26

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14600 Fonmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    **Our property offers deposit-free leasing using Obligo Billing Authorization Technology (for qualified renters). Charming condo located at 14600 Fonmeadow Dr #1700 in Southwest Houston! This well-maintained unit offers comfortable living with convenient access to major roads including Hwy 90, Sam Houston Tollway/Beltway 8, and Fort Bend Tollway, making commuting easy to Downtown Houston,

    14600 Fonmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /18

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    12011 Bob White Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,487

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Leshikar eXp Realty, LLC

    12011 Bob White Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /15

      Est $215,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      6339 Southwood Ct S, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6339 Southwood Ct S, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Lopez LPT Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $87,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 84, Houston, TX 77035

    Stylish Condo with Fireplace, Private Balcony & Custom Ambient Lighting Step into a unique and inviting living space that blends comfort with modern design. This well-maintained condo features a spacious living area with a cozy fireplace, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The home includes a versatile layout with a convertible sofa area that provides flexible use of space. A custom

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 84, Houston, TX 77035
  • /30

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5217 Arboles Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77035

    Showings allowed on April 1st. Step into charm and comfort with this beautifully designed New Orleans–style condominium, nestled in a highly desirable neighborhood known for its safety, convenience, and vibrant character. This townhome offers a spacious layout filled with natural light, complemented by lush, beautifully maintained landscaping that creates a peaceful, scenic atmosphere right

    David Torres HomeSmart

    5217 Arboles Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77035
  • /25

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5162 Kingfisher Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,394

    Last Listing Agent David Hille Coldwell Banker Realty - Heights

    5162 Kingfisher Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /48

      Est $355,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      5934 Lattimer Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5934 Lattimer Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin-Hung Nguyen The Nguyens & Associates

  • /9

    $95,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft

    14550 Fonmeadow Dr Unit 1100, Houston, TX 77035

    RARE GEM in gated community with beautiful pool! This gorgeous 1 bed 1 bath condo is renovated with tile flooring throughout. Spacious kitchen with abundant cabinet space. Enjoy the outdoors with a private balcony perfect for relaxing or entertaining. HOA includes water, gas, trash, controlled access community gate, and a beautifully kept community pool! PRIME location, less than 30 minutes to

    Nafisa Yaqoob REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    14550 Fonmeadow Dr Unit 1100, Houston, TX 77035
  • /6

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • West Airport, Unit 902

    6633 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77035

    Located in a quiet gated community, this home features washer and dryer connections, spacious upstairs balcony, and a beautiful view overlooking the pool and surrounding trees. Move-in ready and waiting for its next residentLease termsWE REQUIRE EACH ADULT APPLICANT TO MEET CERTAIN RENTAL CRITERIA. BEFORE YOU COMPLETE A RENTAL APPLICATION, WE ENCOURAGE YOU TO REVIEW THESE REQUIREMENTS TO

    6633 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77035
  • /29

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11223 Greenwillow Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,767

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Colclasure Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    11223 Greenwillow Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /19

      Est $198,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      6358 Teal Run Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6358 Teal Run Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Havan Le Champions NextGen Real Estate

  • /27

    $339,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    5103 Briarbend Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Great location!!! Meyerland area without Meyerland price! New construction dots the nearby streets. Fantastic curb appeal on large wooded corner lot elevated out of the flood plain per FEMA maps. Easy access to the Texas Medical Center/Galleria/Downtown/Uptown Houston/Sugar Land and blocks away from the world renowned 300 acre Willow Waterhole Park. A large welcoming front porch greets you and

    Shannon Cobb Evans Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Woodway

    5103 Briarbend Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /24

    $1,299 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12111 Main St Unit 3306, Houston, TX 77035

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12111 Main St Unit 3306, Houston, TX 77035
  • /25

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6191 Ludington Dr Unit 903, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,633

    Last Listing Agent Bea Flores Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    6191 Ludington Dr Unit 903, Houston, TX 77035
    • /18

      Est $153,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      6330 Dryad Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6330 Dryad Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Arriaza Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

  • /25

    $340,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    5651 Ludington Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Situated on an oversized lot, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car attached garage blends a warm rustic feel with a bright, open layout—perfect for both comfortable family living and a strong investment opportunity. Inside, you’ll find an inviting living and den space with hardwood floors, creating a seamless flow ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers updated

    Norbert Hill CitiQuest Properties

    5651 Ludington Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /2

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    12027 Willow Trail, Houston, TX 77035

    12027 Willow Trail, Houston, TX 77035
  • /23

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    11550 Chimney Rock Unit 400 Rd, Houston, TX 77035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,742

    Last Listing Agent Brian Clark ABC Capital Group , LLC

    11550 Chimney Rock Unit 400 Rd, Houston, TX 77035
    • /40

      Est $306,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      6003 Beaudry Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6003 Beaudry Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $100,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft

    5230 Arboles Dr Unit 4, Houston, TX 77035

    Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience in this stunning condo, designed for both entertaining and relaxation. The open floor plan ensures a seamless flow throughout the home. The updated kitchen is truly a chef's dream. Meanwhile, the renovated bathroom offers a touch of luxury with its contemporary design. Enjoy the abundant natural light that pours in through the

    Todd Patin RE/MAX Signature

    5230 Arboles Dr Unit 4, Houston, TX 77035
  • /39

    $5,700 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10601 Willowgrove Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Fully furnished 5-bedroom, 3-bath two-story home in the highly desirable Willow Bend neighborhood. Spacious layout with multiple living areas and plenty of room for relaxing or entertaining. Well-suited for families, corporate stays, or relocation clients. Monthly or yearly lease options available. Move-in ready.

    Vee Le Buzz Realty, LLC

    10601 Willowgrove Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /17

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11889 Bob White Dr Unit 10-829, Houston, TX 77035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,851

    Last Listing Agent Perusi Oboro Fairdale Realty

    11889 Bob White Dr Unit 10-829, Houston, TX 77035
    • /29

      Est $315,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      5911 Mcknight St, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5911 Mcknight St, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Frech Bella Properties

  • /32

    $87,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 5, Houston, TX 77035

    Fully remodeled from start to finish. Freshly painted with a bright, modern feel throughout. Features a brand-new kitchen with new white cabinetry, new stylish backsplash, new kitchen countertops, new sink and faucet, and all new appliances including refrigerator, stove, microwave, dishwasher, washer, and dryer. New windows, new modern light fixtures, new luxury laminate flooring, new epoxy

    Alina Escobedo Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 5, Houston, TX 77035
  • /13

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome in Gated Community! $400 off first month rent!

    6392 Peacock Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Beautiful 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Townhome in Gated Community | 1,244 Sq FtWelcome home to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome offering 1,244 square feet of living space, located in a secure, gated community just minutes from the Sam Houston Parkway and Fort Bend Tollway.? Features include:Spacious living room perfect for relaxing or entertainingModern kitchen with

    6392 Peacock Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /26

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5842 Ludington Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,269

    Last Listing Agent Kimi Cook eXp Realty LLC

    5842 Ludington Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /28

      Est $143,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Dryad Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6209 Dryad Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Nichols JLA Realty

  • /37

    $88,988

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft

    14600 Fonmeadow Dr Unit 607, Houston, TX 77035

    BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED 2-bedroom 1 1/2 bathrooms condo with private balcony. Modern Kitchen GRANITE countertops, FLAT STOVE TOP, Modern finishes ALL APPLIANCES including an over the stove MICROWAVE. Breakfast area with FRENCH DOOR leading to the PRIVATE BALCONY. The bathroom has a CUSTOM TILE updated shower. Spacious carpeted Livingroom with HIGH ceilings, FIREPLACE in Livingroom which also leads

    Theodora Hatch CapTex Realty

    14600 Fonmeadow Dr Unit 607, Houston, TX 77035
  • /24

    $1,299 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12111 Main St Unit 4205, Houston, TX 77035

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12111 Main St Unit 4205, Houston, TX 77035
  • /41

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4314 Mcdermed Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,935

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Erwing Erwing Realty

    4314 Mcdermed Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /20

      Est $221,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      6346 Ivyknoll Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6346 Ivyknoll Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home