10,651

Homes in ZIP Code 77041

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $939,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      13610 Pristine Park Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13610 Pristine Park Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annie Dillard Orchard Brokerage

  • /2

    $259,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    7118 Meadow Hawk Ct, Houston, TX 77041

    Charming one-story home nestled in the quiet Eldridge Meadows community, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This well-cared-for residence features a bright, open-concept layout filled with natural light—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen boasts ample cabinetry and flows seamlessly into a cozy living space, while the generously sized bedrooms

    Linh Luong Core Properties

    7118 Meadow Hawk Ct, Houston, TX 77041
  • /43

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6206 Summerville Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,936

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Holton Holton Realty

    6206 Summerville Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /30

      Est $391,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      13051 Mossy Ridge Cove, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13051 Mossy Ridge Cove, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Greer Happen Houston

  • /44

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    4323 Tilson Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    Rare find near city amenities on nearly 1 acre lot! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers space and convenience, just minutes from shopping, dining, and major routes I-10 and 290. Inside, enjoy engineered wood flooring and an open-concept layout connecting the family room and kitchen, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and an oversized

    Bee Vines Keller Williams Memorial

    4323 Tilson Ln, Houston, TX 77041
  • /28

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10250 Bridgeland Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,092

    Last Listing Agent Sadik Yilmaz Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    10250 Bridgeland Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /29

      Est $393,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      5803 Deer Shadow Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5803 Deer Shadow Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ray LaFuente RE/MAX

  • /29

    $757,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft

    13423 Grand Masterpiece Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    Welcome to 13423 Grand Masterpiece Ln, an exceptional executive residence located in the sought-after Twin Lakes community. Inside, the home offers a balance of elegance and comfort. Featuring soaring ceilings, open-concept living spaces, & elegant architectural details throughout. Thoughtfully updated, this home showcases a beautifully renovated study with custom built-ins, an upgraded mantle,

    Miranda Boudreau Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    13423 Grand Masterpiece Ln, Houston, TX 77041
  • /49

    $948,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5214 Bristol Bank Ct, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,033

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hinton Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    5214 Bristol Bank Ct, Houston, TX 77041
    • /50

      Est $485,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      12727 Melvern Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12727 Melvern Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Massingill Keller Williams Memorial

  • /2

    $149,997

    • Land
    • 4,369 Sq Ft
    • $1,495,484 per Acre

    9813 Porto Rico Rd, Houston, TX 77041

    Charles Wells LPT Realty, LLC

    9813 Porto Rico Rd, Houston, TX 77041
  • /28

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12503 Pebble Way Ct, Houston, TX 77041

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,129

    Last Listing Agent Monica Dunn Orchard Brokerage

    12503 Pebble Way Ct, Houston, TX 77041
    • /49

      Est $532,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      5502 Island Breeze Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5502 Island Breeze Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Lumpkin Real Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $287,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    11107 Cedarview Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    Fully updated 4-bed, 2-bath home in a prime Houston location near Beltway 8, I-10 & Hwy 290. Features include a large backyard, NO HOA, recent roof & AC, fresh interior paint, new windows, updated bathrooms with new toilets, showers & sliding glass doors, modern antique mirrors, brand-new patio doors, enclosed winter garden/sunroom, and new garage door openers. Move-in ready!

    Darya Shavandi TrustPoint Realty, LLC

    11107 Cedarview Ln, Houston, TX 77041
  • /40

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5319 Green Cove Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,170

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Garza RA Brokers

    5319 Green Cove Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /31

      Est $336,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      12906 Dove Point Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12906 Dove Point Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Scanlin Styled Real Estate

  • /24

    $269,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    10017 Morocco Rd, Houston, TX 77041

    Beautiful recent construction by Texas Ranch Custom Homes located in the desirable Spring Branch area. This one-story home features an open-concept floor plan with raised ceilings and a modern kitchen showcasing custom-built soft-close cabinetry and quartz countertops. The spacious primary suite includes a luxurious bathroom designed for comfort and style. The home is wired for today’s

    Caryn Beard Caryn Beard Properties

    10017 Morocco Rd, Houston, TX 77041
  • /49

    $386,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5810 Pheasant Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,651

    Last Listing Agent Violet Gonzalez Crown Eagle Realty

    5810 Pheasant Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /21

      Est $271,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      7315 Gateridge Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7315 Gateridge Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Allison Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

  • /6

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 8,938 Sq Ft
    • $877,193 per Acre

    4406 Hollow Hook Rd, Houston, TX 77041

    Irma Lucadou Prime Realty Group

    4406 Hollow Hook Rd, Houston, TX 77041
  • /33

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7414 Wovenwood Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,497

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Lopez Keller Williams Signature

    7414 Wovenwood Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /31

      Est $512,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      12906 Coralville Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12906 Coralville Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roya Arfa Beth Wolff Realtors

  • /50

    $759,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,735 Sq Ft

    13510 Pristine Park Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    This grand two-story home offers a stunning combination of luxury and comfort. With a wrap-around front and side driveway leading to a two-car, covered garage, this property exudes elegance from the moment you arrive. The brick exterior complements the home’s timeless appeal, while the large upstairs front balcony provides breathtaking views of the lake, creating an ideal spot for relaxation.

    Martha Murphy ERA Experts

    13510 Pristine Park Dr, Houston, TX 77041
  • /32

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10311 Colony Ct, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,380

    Last Listing Agent Maria Acosta Vive Realty LLC

    10311 Colony Ct, Houston, TX 77041
    • /40

      Est $821,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13411 Amber Queen Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13411 Amber Queen Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Williams Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /36

    $225,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    13210 Chimney Sweep Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    Welcome to this warm Family Dwelling! MOVE IN READY! NEVER FLOOD! This 3 bedrooms, 2 baths is nested in a QUIET neighborhood. This house features great floor plan, living dining combo, kitchen with peninsula overhang, and the fireplace located in the living room. Master bed with robe and ensuite. Clear back yard with a patio makes a great area for gatherings or gardening. SCHEDULE YOUR SHOWING

    Nailah Anderson Keller Williams Signature

    13210 Chimney Sweep Dr, Houston, TX 77041
  • /23

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7354 Stone Pine Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,089

    Last Listing Agent Hugo Sanchez Americana Realty Services

    7354 Stone Pine Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /36

      Est $312,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      5723 Parryville Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5723 Parryville Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nguyen Alpha, REALTORS

  • /34

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft

    12406 Calico Falls Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    Welcome to this spacious one-story home located in the highly sought-after gated community of Lakes on Eldridge North. Offering 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a two-car garage, and a cozy fireplace, this home provides a functional layout with plenty of space for comfortable living. The backyard features a pool, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Residents of Lakes on Eldridge North enjoy access to

    Christian Salazar Alumbra International Properties

    12406 Calico Falls Ln, Houston, TX 77041
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10719 Brookshire Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,569

    Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Swartz Redfin Corporation

    10719 Brookshire Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /50

      Est $292,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      6010 Central Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6010 Central Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Barcus Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /38

    $840,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,542 Sq Ft

    13310 Sunbright Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    Luxury Living in Twin Lakes – Stunning Home with Pool & Lake Views! Welcome to 13310 Sunbright Dr, a gorgeous 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the gated Twin Lakes community. With 5,542 sq. ft., this home offers high ceilings, natural light, and an open floor plan perfect for entertaining. The upgraded kitchen features premium appliances, custom cabinetry, and elegant quartz countertops. A wet bar

    Jacqueline Iglesias Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    13310 Sunbright Dr, Houston, TX 77041
  • /38

    $267,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5919 Central Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,526

    Last Listing Agent Rosaura Reyes 5th Stream Realty

    5919 Central Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77041
    • /32

      Est $543,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      5535 Evening Shore Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5535 Evening Shore Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ritchie Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /46

    $500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft

    12559 Country Arbor Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    Welcome to 12559 Country Arbor Lane, a beautifully remodeled 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a 3-car garage in the sought-after Villages at Lakepointe community. This traditional 2-story floor plan features two bedrooms conveniently located on the first floor, along with soaring ceilings, custom cabinetry, upgraded bathrooms, and a full water softener system, all designed for comfort and

    Jasmine Young Atlas Real Estate

    12559 Country Arbor Ln, Houston, TX 77041
  • /50

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    13307 Misty Mill Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,118

    Last Listing Agent Omeed Owhadian CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    13307 Misty Mill Dr, Houston, TX 77041
    • /50

      Est $652,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      5511 Lake Place Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5511 Lake Place Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burke EXIT Lone Star Realty

  • /19

    $139,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    9950 Genard Rd, Houston, TX 77041

    Great opportunity for the investor looking to build in a great location. This property is being sold at lot value. Please see the attached document. This property is located close to major thoroughfares, Employment Centers related to the petrochemical industry, Retail centers, Hospitals, Schools, and Entertainment venues. This one will not last long....Schedule a showing now!

    Robert Wells StarCrest Realty

    9950 Genard Rd, Houston, TX 77041
  • /23

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5027 E Fallen Bough Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,187

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Martinez Monarch Real Estate & Ranch

    5027 E Fallen Bough Dr, Houston, TX 77041
    • /41

      Est $737,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      13415 Sundowner Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13415 Sundowner Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Smith HomeSmart

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home