10,651

Homes in ZIP Code 77041

Section Image
  • /38

    $840,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,542 Sq Ft

    13310 Sunbright Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    Luxury Living in Twin Lakes – Stunning Home with Pool & Lake Views! Welcome to 13310 Sunbright Dr, a gorgeous 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the gated Twin Lakes community. With 5,542 sq. ft., this home offers high ceilings, natural light, and an open floor plan perfect for entertaining. The upgraded kitchen features premium appliances, custom cabinetry, and elegant quartz countertops. A wet bar

    Jacqueline Iglesias Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    13310 Sunbright Dr, Houston, TX 77041
  • /26

    $329,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12931 Blackbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,458

    Last Listing Agent David Nguyen Vin Realty LLC

    12931 Blackbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /27

      Est $313,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      12815 Dove Brook Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12815 Dove Brook Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Breah Labay HomeSmart

  • /46

    $500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft

    12559 Country Arbor Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    Welcome to 12559 Country Arbor Lane, a beautifully remodeled 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a 3-car garage in the sought-after Villages at Lakepointe community. This traditional 2-story floor plan features two bedrooms conveniently located on the first floor, along with soaring ceilings, custom cabinetry, upgraded bathrooms, and a full water softener system, all designed for comfort and

    Jasmine Young Atlas Real Estate

    12559 Country Arbor Ln, Houston, TX 77041
  • 7614 Andiron Cir, Houston, TX 77041

    $224,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7614 Andiron Cir, Houston, TX 77041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,682

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Roppolo Pure Realty

    7614 Andiron Cir, Houston, TX 77041
    • /50

      Est $577,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Lake Place Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5610 Lake Place Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Massingill Keller Williams Memorial

  • /19

    $139,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    9950 Genard Rd, Houston, TX 77041

    Great opportunity for the investor looking to build in a great location. This property is being sold at lot value. Please see the attached document. This property is located close to major thoroughfares, Employment Centers related to the petrochemical industry, Retail centers, Hospitals, Schools, and Entertainment venues. This one will not last long....Schedule a showing now!

    Robert Wells StarCrest Realty

    9950 Genard Rd, Houston, TX 77041
  • /31

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7331 Burkridge Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,280

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Montilla eXp Realty LLC

    7331 Burkridge Dr, Houston, TX 77041
    • /49

      Est $592,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      5303 Lakeshore Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5303 Lakeshore Ridge Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Parker Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

  • /43

    $539,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft

    6530 Monte Bello Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    This home will GENERATOR a lot of interest. Two story 4 bedroom home with a POOL in private GUARD GATED Lakes on Eldridge North neighborhood...only minutes from Houston's Energy Corridor. TILE flooring in the entry, family room, kitchen, breakfast nook & baths. STUDY with French doors. Formal dining room. Open kitchen with a granite countertops, granite island, gas cooktop, WALK-IN PANTRY &

    Jay Thieme RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    6530 Monte Bello Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77041
  • /49

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    13410 Pristine Park Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,697

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hinton Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    13410 Pristine Park Dr, Houston, TX 77041
    • /46

      Est $367,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      6343 Merona Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6343 Merona Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Khzam LPT Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $957,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,474 Sq Ft

    5403 Sundowner Ct, Houston, TX 77041

    Nestled in the prestigious gated community of Twin Lakes in Houston’s Energy Corridor, this completely renovated lakeview home offers resort-style living with panoramic water views and a sparkling pool. Walls of windows fill the home with natural light and showcase breathtaking scenery from nearly every room. The island kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and opens

    Sheryle Campbell Energy Realty

    5403 Sundowner Ct, Houston, TX 77041
  • /32

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12042 Bolero Point Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,603

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hardcastle RE/MAX Signature

    12042 Bolero Point Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /32

      Est $332,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      12839 Village Way Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12839 Village Way Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hardcastle RE/MAX

  • /14

    $254,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    4822 Misty Shadows Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    GREAT HOUSE IN WEST BRANCH SUBDIVISION IN SPRING BRANCH. 4 BEDROOM, 2 BATH,, FIREPLACE CENTERED BETWEEN DINNING AND LIVING AREA. HIGH CEILINGS AND READY FOR YOU. BRAND NEW ROOF DAYS OLD. COME AND SEE BEFORE IS GONE. CENTRALLY LOCATED TO HWY 290, IH-10 AND BELTWAY 8... GREAT SUBDIVISION TO LIVE IN.

    Azalea Marquez Texas Premier Realty

    4822 Misty Shadows Dr, Houston, TX 77041
  • /43

    $925,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    13523 Grand Masterpiece Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,619

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Rocha Keller Williams Signature

    13523 Grand Masterpiece Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /34

      Est $416,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      5819 Pheasant Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5819 Pheasant Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kindi Scartaccini Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /34

    $355,500

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    10510 White Fawn Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two-story home nestled on an oversized lot in the quiet and established Westbranch community. Thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom, this property offers peace of mind with extensive, high-quality upgrades throughout, making it truly stand out in the neighborhood. Step inside to discover a bright, open layout featuring a vaulted living room ceiling,

    Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    10510 White Fawn Dr, Houston, TX 77041
  • /32

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12923 Fern Mill Ct, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,673

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hardcastle RE/MAX Signature

    12923 Fern Mill Ct, Houston, TX 77041
    • /35

      Est $341,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      12838 Dove Brook Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12838 Dove Brook Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Swartz Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    11142 Hayslip Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    Stunning One-Story Showcase with Backyard Oasis! Situated on a spacious corner lot, this beautifully maintained home features recent paint and flooring, a sparkling pool, landscaping, and raised garden beds—perfect for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. The open-concept floorplan offers a large family room with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light, a formal dining area, and a gourmet

    Jonathan H Metcalf RE/MAX Prestige

    11142 Hayslip Ln, Houston, TX 77041
  • /50

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12806 Coralville Ct, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,616

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Johnson Redfin Corporation

    12806 Coralville Ct, Houston, TX 77041
    • /50

      Est $637,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Honor Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5515 Honor Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Ramsay Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /25

    $346,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    10618 Spring Brook Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    Discover the charm of this inviting three-bedroom, two baths, single-story home nestled in a prime location. Featuring a thoughtful layout, this residence is designed for both comfort and convenience. Meticulously maintained and loaded with upgrades. The high ceilings allow natural daylight to flood the interior, creating an airy and bright atmosphere throughout the home. You'll love its easy

    Shiva Sadegh Kiani Realty

    10618 Spring Brook Dr, Houston, TX 77041
  • /37

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13331 Harpers Bridge Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,611

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kjol Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    13331 Harpers Bridge Dr, Houston, TX 77041
    • /46

      Est $574,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      5623 Lake Place Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5623 Lake Place Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clive Gardner Lacey Cannon Properties

  • /24

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    13407 Wells River Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    Welcome to this beautiful 1-story home 3 beds 2 baths that comes with MANY new items & UPGRADES. The home features new interior paint, beautiful new vinyl floor in common areas and new carpet in the bedrooms. Living room is roomy, kitchen was fully remodeled with granite countertop and modern backsplash, NEW sink and faucet, NEW SS Appliances, modern light fixtures, new ceiling fans. The PRIMARY

    Huy Nguyen eXp Realty LLC

    13407 Wells River Dr, Houston, TX 77041
  • /25

    $323,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4814 Kentwalk Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,362

    Last Listing Agent Lori Boin Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    4814 Kentwalk Dr, Houston, TX 77041
    • /49

      Est $353,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      13635 Mansor Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13635 Mansor Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raul Suarez Realty Associates

  • /9

    $210,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    7619 Lemma Dr, Houston, TX 77041

    Move in Ready 3/2 Home! Awesome high ceilings and laminate wood flooring throughout. It has a Sunroom with ceiling fans great to relax and read a book. Easy access to 290 and the Beltway. Has a storage shed in the back. Two attached car garage. Plenty of parking space. Come and see it today!

    Candido Morales Cans Country Real Estate, LLC

    7619 Lemma Dr, Houston, TX 77041
  • /41

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6307 Lipps Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,078

    Last Listing Agent Tran Do Walzel Properties - Galleria

    6307 Lipps Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /42

      Est $676,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12931 Lake Center Run Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12931 Lake Center Run Ct, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ghislaine Thomsen Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

  • /50

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft

    13426 Amber Queen Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    Beautiful two-story stucco home in sought-after Twin Lakes featuring an open floor plan filled with natural light and beautiful pool views throughout the downstairs living areas. Spacious layout includes a formal dining room, private home office, inviting family room with fireplace, breakfast area, and oversized island kitchen with granite countertops, gas range, and abundant cabinet space. The

    Brandy Mayr RE/MAX Partners

    13426 Amber Queen Ln, Houston, TX 77041
  • /15

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7623 Wovenwood Ln, Houston, TX 77041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,373

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    7623 Wovenwood Ln, Houston, TX 77041
    • /37

      Est $324,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      14023 Stardust Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14023 Stardust Ln, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joana Gonzalez eXp Realty LLC

  • /3

    $550,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 31,489 Sq Ft
    • $760,824 per Acre

    0 N Gessner Unit 36750150, Houston, TX 77041

    31,488 SF corner lot on N Gessner and Papalote St. Cleared with great visibility. Mostly industrial warehouse area.

    Nolan Nix Home Run Realty

    0 N Gessner Unit 36750150, Houston, TX 77041
  • /44

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6603 Boxwood Bridge, Houston, TX 77041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,034

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    6603 Boxwood Bridge, Houston, TX 77041
    • /32

      Est $347,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      5730 Malcomboro Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5730 Malcomboro Dr, Houston, TX 77041

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yesenia Rojas HomeSmart

  • /37

    $375,000

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    9807 Bamboo Rd Unit B, Houston, TX 77041

    Each unit is $390K, Duplex for $780K. Welcome to this beautifully designed new construction duplex, offering a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Whether you're looking to live in one unit and rent the other or seeking a smart investment property, this duplex offers flexibility and opportunity in one package.Each unit features an open-concept floor plan with wood-look tile

    Rosa Contreras RE/MAX Signature

    9807 Bamboo Rd Unit B, Houston, TX 77041

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home