481

Recently Sold Homes in 77044

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    18011 Stari Most Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,224

    Last Listing Agent Amber Traughber JLA Realty

    18011 Stari Most Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /23

    $324,995 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    12514 Oakley Pines Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    12514 Oakley Pines Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /49

    $799,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8606 San Juanico, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,119

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hill RE/MAX Signature

    8606 San Juanico, Houston, TX 77044
  • /47

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    14823 Twin Waters Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,819

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Kiliddjian Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    14823 Twin Waters Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /49

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    13519 Brant Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,193

    Last Listing Agent Amy Heffernan Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    13519 Brant Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /24

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    15319 Roaming River Trail, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,102

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Trevino Prime Realty Group

    15319 Roaming River Trail, Houston, TX 77044
  • /50

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    15019 Cozy Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,372

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hackbarth Hackbarth Realty, LLC

    15019 Cozy Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /32

    $389,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7830 Bosphorus St, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,941

    Last Listing Agent Lei Jin eXp Realty LLC

    7830 Bosphorus St, Houston, TX 77044
  • /32

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    13031 Jasmine Park Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,174

    Last Listing Agent Susie Compian Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    13031 Jasmine Park Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /32

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    14807 Summer Knoll Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,301

    Last Listing Agent Jan Jackson RE/MAX Integrity

    14807 Summer Knoll Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /27

    $377,175 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11111 Snapdragon Field Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    11111 Snapdragon Field Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /21

    $199,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    12715 Lilac Stone Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,514

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Garza PRG, Realtors

    12715 Lilac Stone Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /11

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13003 Foxwood Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,111

    Last Listing Agent Erica Quintall Keller Williams Signature

    13003 Foxwood Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    13619 Elm Shores Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,016

    Last Listing Agent Chris Charboneau Hunter Real Estate Group

    13619 Elm Shores Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /34

    $454,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    14510 Mountain Cliff Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,213

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ortiz JLA Realty

    14510 Mountain Cliff Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /37

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    14723 Castle Cove Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,213

    Last Listing Agent Nomana Siddiqui Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    14723 Castle Cove Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /16

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    15915 Angler Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,545

    Last Listing Agent Michael Russell Century 21 Realty Partners

    15915 Angler Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • 7526 Bella Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    $283,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7526 Bella Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bridges on Lake Houston Villas

    7526 Bella Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /38

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12943 Iris Garden Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,460

    Last Listing Agent Helen Myles NW Realty

    12943 Iris Garden Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /46

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    13842 Lake Livingston Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,781

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Tigtig RE/MAX Fine Properties

    13842 Lake Livingston Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /50

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    18130 Millau Viaduct Way, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,803

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Hendricks Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    18130 Millau Viaduct Way, Houston, TX 77044
  • /47

    $1,275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13710 Elm Shores Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,319

    Last Listing Agent Steve Spicer Real Broker, LLC

    13710 Elm Shores Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /40

    $312,990 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    15003 Tower Mist Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,170

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    15003 Tower Mist Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /49

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    14418 Gadwall Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,570

14418 Gadwall Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /50

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13723 Greenwood Ln S, Houston, TX 77044

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,667

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Williams Texan Vista Realty

    13723 Greenwood Ln S, Houston, TX 77044
  • /50

    $777,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16010 Maple Shores Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,876

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Gonzalez Vaquero RE LLC

    16010 Maple Shores Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /32

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13834 Slate Mountain Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,817

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bailey RE/MAX Universal

    13834 Slate Mountain Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /2

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    13219 Bellwick Arbor Trace, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,651

    Last Listing Agent Cari Jo Parham Parham Realty

    13219 Bellwick Arbor Trace, Houston, TX 77044
  • /39

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    15451 Winding Boardwalk Way, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,140

    Last Listing Agent Ulisses Perec Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    15451 Winding Boardwalk Way, Houston, TX 77044
  • /10

    $330,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15108 Crown Manor Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    15108 Crown Manor Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /26

    $393,790 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11106 Gardenia Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

11106 Gardenia Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /27

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    11623 Greensbrook Garden Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,879

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Rodriguez The Agency Team

    11623 Greensbrook Garden Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /35

    $379,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11122 Rose River Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

11122 Rose River Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /25

    $361,400 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11102 Crocus Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

11102 Crocus Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /41

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    10010 Evans Brook Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,009

    Last Listing Agent Tami Heitzwebel RE/MAX Universal

    10010 Evans Brook Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /45

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14023 Loramie Creek Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,670

    Last Listing Agent Sara Loftin Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    14023 Loramie Creek Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /38

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15702 Bellforest Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,763

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Boyd Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    15702 Bellforest Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /24

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    18007 Nanpu Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,367

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schroeder JLA Realty

    18007 Nanpu Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /47

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15715 Holloway Creek Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,278

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Larkin Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    15715 Holloway Creek Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /32

    $414,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13414 Sand Mountain Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,000

    Last Listing Agent Terri Aubain Carter Signature Properties

    13414 Sand Mountain Ln, Houston, TX 77044

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home