11,585

Homes in ZIP Code 77047

Section Image
  • /35

    $365,000

    New Construction Open Sat 11AM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    13105 Moncloa Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    Appliances included with this home for a limited time - washer, dryer, and fridge! Discover modern living at its finest in this gated community just minutes from Hobby Airport and the Texas Medical Center! This home also offers an oversized backyard—perfect for entertaining, pets, or simply relaxing outdoors. Enjoy luxurious touches throughout, including quartz countertops, under-cabinet

    Thalina Garcia Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    13105 Moncloa Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /11

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3215 Rainwood Gate Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    Brand new! 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two-story home. Enjoy the spacious first story that includes the family room, dining area, and gorgeous kitchen. The kitchen features Silestone Quartz countertops, black cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and a walk-in pantry. Upstairs you'll find the laundry room, two secondary bedrooms, and 2 full baths. The main bedroom features a large walk-in closet, and

    Maria Mejia Keller Williams Preferred

    3215 Rainwood Gate Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /31

    $248,700 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2746 Trinity Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,704

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Combs Young Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    2746 Trinity Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77047
    • /19

      Est $215,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Pearl Bluff Ln, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3202 Pearl Bluff Ln, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Ward Texas United Realty

  • /21

    $254,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    13111 Royal Bell Ct, Houston, TX 77047

    Welcome to 13111 Royal Bell Ct — A beautifully maintained two-story home, traditional style located on a quiet neighborhood and cul-de-sac. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers vinyl wood-like floors and carpet on bedrooms, a recent roof (2024), and an open layout designed for modern living. The kitchen features granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and a seamless connection to the

    Carolina Perez HomeSmart

    13111 Royal Bell Ct, Houston, TX 77047
  • /18

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12918 Wempe Way, Houston, TX 77047

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home located in a quiet and well-maintained gated community. This home features an open-concept layout with a spacious living area, modern kitchen, and plenty of natural light throughout. The primary suite offers a private bathroom and generous closet space. Enjoy a private backyard with no back neighbors and a gazebo, perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

    Daniela Dubon eXp Realty LLC

    12918 Wempe Way, Houston, TX 77047
  • /22

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3727 Kildare Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,139

    Last Listing Agent Jose Salinas LPT Realty, LLC

    3727 Kildare Dr, Houston, TX 77047
    • /50

      Est $249,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      13011 Bell Manor Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13011 Bell Manor Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Johnson All City Real Estate

  • /30

    $240,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    3302 Field Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77047

    SPACIOUS 2,300 sf 2-story home boasts 4 bedrooms with 2.5 bathrooms in the well established Brunswick Meadows community. OVERSIZED gathering space, LARGE eat-in kitchen with ample storage space. Designated dining area. 4 spacious bedrooms includes a HUGE Primary ensuite with a walk-in closet, AMPLE storage, Shower/Tub Combo, wonderful flex/dressing/vanity area. Designated laundry room. Roof

    Melissa Grant Melissa Grant,Broker

    3302 Field Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77047
  • /22

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2920 Gunnersbury Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    This 2022 single story home is just minutes away from the Med Center in a gated community. Complete with a neighborhood park and miles of walking trails, this 1-story, 3 bed 2 bath home boasts a spacious open-concept living/dining area with quartz countertop island floating shelves, a four-burner gas stove, subway tile backsplash, and a nice sized yard. All bedrooms down. The primary bathroom

    Haries Padavathil Land & Luxe Realty

    2920 Gunnersbury Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /12

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    13516 Heritage Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,667

    Last Listing Agent Norisha Johnson Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    13516 Heritage Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77047
    • /42

      Est $348,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Lingard Park Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1803 Lingard Park Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Clasen Pat Griffin Realty

  • /34

    $334,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    14111 Bridgeport Rd, Houston, TX 77047

    LAST HOME LEFT! Ross Homes presents its newest development, Bridgeport Row! These modern homes exemplify contemporary living with its sleek design and upscale finishes. Home boasts three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Upon entering, you are greeted by an expansive open-concept living area adorned with 10 ft. ceilings. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, complemented

    Thomas Eureste Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    14111 Bridgeport Rd, Houston, TX 77047
  • /13

    $292,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13409 Sun Cay Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,274

    Last Listing Agent Britany Freeman Exclusive Prime Realty, LLC

    13409 Sun Cay Dr, Houston, TX 77047
    • /34

      Est $264,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      11906 Fortune Park Dr, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11906 Fortune Park Dr, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moriarty Hebert Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /28

    $269,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    1708 Claremont Garden Cir, Houston, TX 77047

    Impeccably maintained, charming residence featuring a balcony overlooking an ample greenspace. Enjoy a coffee on the primary bedroom balcony and unwind around the fireplace! Elegant finishes throughout; wood floors on first level including the stairs. Updates include new carpet, fresh paint inside and out, and new appliances including range microwave and dishwasher. The kitchen boasts granite

    Patrice Hightower HomeSmart

    1708 Claremont Garden Cir, Houston, TX 77047
  • /9

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12511 Claygate Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,722

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    12511 Claygate Dr, Houston, TX 77047
    • /23

      Est $261,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      11806 Fortune Park Dr, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11806 Fortune Park Dr, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lylian Do 5th Stream Realty

  • /37

    $219,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    14410 Birch Knoll Ln, Houston, TX 77047

    Charming townhouse with all bedrooms upstairs for added privacy. Spacious primary suite features generous closet space, with well sized secondary bedrooms. Convenient upstairs laundry. The open concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the living area, complete with a breakfast bar and dedicated dining space. Enjoy a nice backyard and a 2-car garage. Ideal for first-time buyers or investors, don’t

    SHIRAH KENNEDY Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    14410 Birch Knoll Ln, Houston, TX 77047
  • /39

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12706 Spitalfield Way, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,212

    Last Listing Agent Laura Montalvo LPT Realty, LLC

    12706 Spitalfield Way, Houston, TX 77047
    • /26

      Est $251,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      11742 Fortune Park Dr, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11742 Fortune Park Dr, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Tomberlin RE/MAX

  • /3

    $628,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $251,200 per Acre

    13200 Land Rd, Houston, TX 77047

    Located in Southeast Houston’s, this generously sized 2.5-acre parcel is a rare find. Zoned for residential use with utilities already in place, it presents a smooth path for building a custom dream home or pursuing subdivision opportunities. With quick access to Hobby Airport just 15 minutes away and proximity to Houston’s growing network of schools, shops, parks and eateries, this land combines

    Sharon Parker Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    13200 Land Rd, Houston, TX 77047
  • /31

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    818 Staffordale Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,339

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Gantz eXp Realty LLC

    818 Staffordale Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77047
    • /27

      Est $268,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      14206 Cypress Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14206 Cypress Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Valdes Tu Casa Realty

  • /8

    $300,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 29,359 Sq Ft
    • $445,104 per Acre

    0 E Anderson Rd, Houston, TX 77047

    Unrestricted 0.67 Acre lot that is ideally located just minutes from 288, Beltway 8, the Med Center, and more. The property is cleared & fenced and has electric. Out of flood area.

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    0 E Anderson Rd, Houston, TX 77047
  • /25

    $304,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13513 Heritage Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

13513 Heritage Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77047
    • /32

      Est $275,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Skyview Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2606 Skyview Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Zimos Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /36

    $240,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    1665 Nichole Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    NEW ROOF * HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER LOCATION! Welcome to your beautifully renovated, well kept home. Comfortably situated in a quiet suburban atmosphere with easy 15min access to the Medical Center, NRG, Galleria, and even Pearland! Not only has this area never flooded - This charming and spacious home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2 car Detached Garage, new roof and gutter, elegant Quartz

    Chancey Hurt Roofline Realtors

    1665 Nichole Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /38

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    11930 Prior Park Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,105

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Urioste Coastal Living Properties

    11930 Prior Park Dr, Houston, TX 77047
    • /25

      Est $285,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Trinity Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2814 Trinity Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nhat Thuy Cong Tang 5th Stream Realty

  • /17

    $250,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    2666 Skyview Downs Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    This well-designed two-story home offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms with a layout that balances comfort and functionality. All bedrooms are located upstairs, creating a private retreat separate from the main living areas. The main level provides generous space for everyday living and entertaining, while the home’s approximately 2,209 square feet under roof allows room to spread

    Cristopher Alvarez eXp Realty, LLC

    2666 Skyview Downs Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /18

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1583 Nichole Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,120

    Last Listing Agent Gisela Ramirez Keller Williams Preferred

    1583 Nichole Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77047
    • /10

      Est $271,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      14602 Geronimo Lake Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14602 Geronimo Lake Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chevelle Brown The Elegbeji Group

  • /13

    $72,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    13501 Hooper Rd Trlr 72, Houston, TX 77047

    Rbi # 37392 Centrally Located, Great Location, Great Starter Home, Investment Opportunity, Minutes From Town, Perfect for First Time Home Buyer

    Ismael Hernandez VMF Homes

    13501 Hooper Rd Trlr 72, Houston, TX 77047
  • /11

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14215 Dreamscape Cir, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,761

    Last Listing Agent Jose Salazar RA Brokers

    14215 Dreamscape Cir, Houston, TX 77047
    • /48

      Est $289,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Skyview Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2714 Skyview Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clark Blair Real Estate Solution Source

  • /31

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    11930 Jelicoe Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    If you're looking for a natural-inviting atmosphere, this is it! The newly installed kitchen Island adds personality and the other rooms provide flexible living space for whatever you need. Whether you're looking for a place to relax or entertain, this home is perfect for you. Schedule your private showing today!

    Tatiana Eason JAM Real Estate, LLC

    11930 Jelicoe Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /16

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12831 Regal Oaks Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,314

    Last Listing Agent Joel Rankin J.D. Rankin and Associates

    12831 Regal Oaks Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77047
    • /20

      Est $249,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      13323 Montclair Point Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13323 Montclair Point Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Garcia Realty Of America, LLC

  • /25

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    2508 Meerstad Ln, Houston, TX 77047

    Discover this modern 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,292 sq ft of comfortable living space in a welcoming Houston community. Built in 2019, the open-concept layout flows seamlessly from the inviting living area to a spacious kitchen featuring a generous peninsula, and durable granite countertops—perfect for everyday meals and entertaining. The primary suite is conveniently located downstairs

    Carlos Saavedra Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2508 Meerstad Ln, Houston, TX 77047

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home