12,604

Homes in ZIP Code 77064

Section Image
  • /28

    $399,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    9907 Therrell Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Step into this timeless all-brick one-story with charming curb appeal and mature trees, complemented by a private backyard oasis featuring a sparkling pool and spa. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a study, dining, and an open-concept kitchen and family room designed to balance everyday living with effortless entertaining. The kitchen features a large breakfast bar, abundant granite counter

    Laura Gusler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    9907 Therrell Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /38

    $1,749 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11530 Ridge Run Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, stainless appliances, granite counters, laminate wood flooring, and new paint. Located in the Cypress ISD and close to Willowbrook Mall, Hwy 249, and Hwy 290, this property offers convenience and quality living. An excellent rental opportunity not to be missed! All Applicants 18 & over must submit an application.

    Keith Griffin Griffin Realty & Associates

    11530 Ridge Run Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /36

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10303 N Laurel Branch Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,525

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Harrell Rhoden Real Estate

    10303 N Laurel Branch Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /31

      Est $338,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      8734 Backcove Ct, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8734 Backcove Ct, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dimas Gomez Texas Premier Realty

  • /47

    $497,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft

    79 Cherry Hills, Jersey Village, TX 77064

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Lakes of Jersey Village, this expansive 3-bedroom, 3-full-bathroom, with a dedicated study room, game room, AND Theatre room home offers a generous 3,226 square feet of elegant living space. Home is built in 2006 with 4 sides bricks and spanish tile roof. Home also features a bright, open-concept floor plan. Home has been well taking care of by the current

    Huy Nguyen eXp Realty LLC

    79 Cherry Hills, Jersey Village, TX 77064
  • /8

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11034 Springsong Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Freshly painted and move-in ready, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open floor plan with easy-to-maintain tile and laminate flooring throughout. The spacious kitchen is a standout, offering gas cooking, ample cabinet storage, and a large walk-in pantry. Relax in the primary suite with its double-sink vanity, soaking tub, and generous walk-in closet, or enjoy the privacy of a backyard with

    Jose Rueda Southern Star Realty

    11034 Springsong Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /44

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8726 Bridge Park Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,255

    Last Listing Agent Fafu Zeng Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    8726 Bridge Park Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /20

      Est $347,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      9858 N Villa Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9858 N Villa Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Moon Kim Lifestyles Realty Houston Inc.

  • /24

    $289,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    10114 Wayward Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    Traditional single-story home in desirable Winchester Country that has been updated and well maintained. Wonderful floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and one of the larger lots in the neighborhood. This home offers a private covered front porch, fresh paint, designer laminate flooring, recessed lighting, updated baseboards, and six-panel doors. The spacious family room features a gas

    Melanie White RE/MAX Signature

    10114 Wayward Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77064
  • /11

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9224 Rodney Ray Blvd Unit 10, Houston, TX 77040

    This is a townhome community consisting of 2 and 3 bedrooms. Two story townhomes constructed of Brick and Hardi plank. Located at the end of the Rolling Fork Subdivision.

    Laura Van Dyck Laura VanDyck

    9224 Rodney Ray Blvd Unit 10, Houston, TX 77040
  • /37

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7703 Westbank Ave, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,070

    Last Listing Agent Celina Gomez Premier Haus Realty, LLC

    7703 Westbank Ave, Houston, TX 77064
    • /32

      Est $350,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      9831 Corral Corner Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9831 Corral Corner Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark Prestige Properties Texas

  • /47

    $429,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft

    10223 Dude Rd, Houston, TX 77064

    Exceptional Jersey Village 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,769 sq ft of versatile living space. This beautifully remodeled home showcases modern updates throughout, including new windows that bring in abundant natural light and luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout the entire home for a sleek, durable finish.Enjoy peace of mind with a recent roof, a recent HVAC system with updated

    Victor Lopez PAK Home Realty

    10223 Dude Rd, Houston, TX 77064
  • /10

    $1,058 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 312, Houston, TX 77064

    Step into our remarkable apartments and townhomes to discover expansive floorplans adorned with premium upgrades. Revel in interior highlights like wood-style plank flooring, top-tier stainless steel appliances, vaulted ceilings, in-unit washer/dryer sets, and private patios or balconies. We offer one and two-bedroom garden-style apartments and townhomes. As a resident, you will enjoy starting

    Crystal Stewart J. Woodley Realty LLC

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 312, Houston, TX 77064
  • /48

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10406 Golden Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,575

    Last Listing Agent Nhung Samaan United Real Estate

    10406 Golden Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /29

      Est $261,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      10027 Wayward Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10027 Wayward Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Russo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

  • /41

    $423,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    9606 Summer Run Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    One of the few homes in this area offering a full-home generator, private pool + spa, and a true media room—all in one property. Step inside to 10-foot ceilings and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The dedicated study provides a quiet work-from-home space, while the media room, rare for this neighborhood, creates the perfect setup for movie nights, game days, or a

    Jordan Henderson LSI Real Estate Services

    9606 Summer Run Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /10

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7807 Lamppost Ct, Houston, TX 77064

    Spacious home in a quiet cul-de-sac, inside the Beltway. Granite counters, large backyard, separate living and family room. No carpets. Cyfair ISD.

    Tuan Huynh Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    7807 Lamppost Ct, Houston, TX 77064
  • /50

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8826 Burleson Ct, Houston, TX 77064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,294

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Suarez eXp Realty LLC

    8826 Burleson Ct, Houston, TX 77064
    • /48

      Est $336,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      10215 Elm Bluff Ct, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10215 Elm Bluff Ct, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Barrow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /16

    $339,500

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    10234 Turrett Point Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    Well-maintained home in the desirable Silver Oaks Trails subdivision near 290, Sam Houston Toll, and 249. Primary bedroom on the first floor with tray ceiling, engineered wood flooring, large soaker tub, and separate shower. Open living room with tiled fireplace and custom paint. Kitchen with lots of cabinets, high ceilings, and accent lighting. Large patio, formal dining, high ceilings, and

    Tracey Richardson TRichardson, Realtors

    10234 Turrett Point Ln, Houston, TX 77064
  • /23

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9915 Villa Verde Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Welcome to 9915 Villa Verde Dr, a charming home for lease in a convenient Houston location. This well-maintained property features a spacious and functional floor plan with a bright living area, a cozy kitchen with ample cabinet space, and comfortable bedrooms perfect for everyday living. Enjoy a private backyard ideal for relaxing or entertaining, along with easy access to major highways,

    Do Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

    9915 Villa Verde Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /29

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9515 Gusty Winds Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,136

    Last Listing Agent Laura Funderburk Onpoint Property Management

    9515 Gusty Winds Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /32

      Est $333,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      9207 Restover Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9207 Restover Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

  • /24

    $265,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    10603 Prospect Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    2024 Roof,2024 Tankless water heater, 2024 replaced furnace and air ducts, full 2024 replumbing w PEX & wrapped, and 2024 whole-home w/ filtered water. This thoughtfully updated Houston home opens with a spacious formal sitting room and dining space before revealing a cozy living room with vaulted ceilings and a charming brick fireplace. The kitchen flows naturally into the living and formal

    Robin Gray Orchard Brokerage

    10603 Prospect Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /29

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9311 Rippling Fields Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,559

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Mohnke Complete Property Services

    9311 Rippling Fields Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /22

      Est $293,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      9618 Leaning Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9618 Leaning Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nguyen Wilson Wilson Realty & Inv Grp, LLC

  • /33

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    8506 Rivercross Rd, Houston, TX 77064

    Home has new roof, gutters and rafters. New plywood and insulation. Fresh exterior paint and new windows. New ceiling fans.

    Alison Mosely HomeSmart

    8506 Rivercross Rd, Houston, TX 77064
  • /20

    $203,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9518 Marblemount Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,423

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Adams TruStar Real Estate

    9518 Marblemount Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /48

      Est $313,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      10018 Sable Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10018 Sable Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Carter Trust Real Estate

  • /21

    $379,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $533,803 per Acre

    8909 Taub Rd, Houston, TX 77064

    Rare mixed-use lot just under 3⁄4 acre in one of Houston's most active northwest corridor industrial submarkets. Surrounded by major logistics and manufacturing operators including Amazon DHO3, Diligent Delivery Systems, Foxconn Assembly, and Fallbrook Pines Business Park. This property sits at the heart of proven commercial demand. Whether you're an investor, developer, or operator, the lot is

    STEPHEN MYSHRALL CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

    8909 Taub Rd, Houston, TX 77064
  • /28

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7510 Gold Dust Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,768

    Last Listing Agent Roxanna Plazas Texas Legacy Properties

    7510 Gold Dust Ln, Houston, TX 77064
    • /49

      Est $564,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      8731 Hardeman Ct, Houston, TX 77064

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8731 Hardeman Ct, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Neel Patel Cloud Team Realty, Inc

  • /22

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    9634 Therrell Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Nestled in the established Willowbridge community, this beautifully renovated home offers the perfect balance of modern comfort and classic charm. With soaring ceilings and an abundance of natural light, the open floor plan creates a spacious and inviting atmosphere throughout. The kitchen is a chef’s dream with a large island and ample space for meal preparation, while the living area, complete

    Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    9634 Therrell Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /22

    $174,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9806 Early Spring Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,942

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Saunders RE/MAX Universal

    9806 Early Spring Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /50

      Est $427,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      9707 Rock Pass Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9707 Rock Pass Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gracie Galvan RE/MAX Universal

  • /24

    $349,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft

    10503 Great Plains Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Winchester Country Trails in the Jersey Village area! A great value with 3053 square ft move-in ready, thoughtfully cared for & ideal for buyers looking for lots of space! Featuring generous living areas & a home that shows pride of ownership! upgraded, great condition & competitive price. The delightful kitchen & warm living room

    Joyce DeAngelis-Eisenberg Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    10503 Great Plains Ln, Houston, TX 77064
  • /30

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10803 Gusty Winds Ct, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,154

    Last Listing Agent Landra Doughty Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    10803 Gusty Winds Ct, Houston, TX 77064
    • /50

      Est $318,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      8935 Westwillow Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8935 Westwillow Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darla Nunley Designed Realty Group

  • /30

    $249,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    10014 Walnut Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Nestled in the Harvest Bend subdivision, this immaculately maintained residence offers 4 beds and 2 baths. The home features a charming wood burning fireplace, a spacious living area with high ceilings, and elegant wood beam accents. Recently updated with fresh interior and exterior paint, as well as new windows recently installed. The property also includes a large fenced backyard with a covered

    Patricia Shay Keller Williams Premier Realty

    10014 Walnut Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77064

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home