12,604

Homes in ZIP Code 77064

Section Image
  • /44

    $410,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    9314 Tascosa Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    Perfectly located on a quiet cul-de-sac street in the charming Willowbridge neighborhood, this spacious home features recent updates and a beautifully landscaped backyard. The open concept layout is perfect for entertaining, while the large windows allow for plenty of natural light. The primary bedroom boasts a 2 walk-in closets and en-suite bathroom, providing a peaceful retreat. The kitchen is

    Neel Patel Cloud Team Realty, Inc

    9314 Tascosa Ln, Houston, TX 77064
  • /9

    $1,080 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 727 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 613, Houston, TX 77064

    Step into our remarkable apartments and townhomes to discover expansive floorplans adorned with premium upgrades. Revel in interior highlights like wood-style plank flooring, top-tier stainless steel appliances, vaulted ceilings, in-unit washer/dryer sets, and private patios or balconies. We offer one and two-bedroom garden-style apartments and townhomes. As a resident, you will enjoy starting

    Crystal Stewart J. Woodley Realty LLC

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 613, Houston, TX 77064
  • /26

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9702 Pale Star Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,581

    Last Listing Agent Dina Salazar Platinum 1 Properties, LLC

    9702 Pale Star Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /49

      Est $386,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      8615 Bridge Park Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8615 Bridge Park Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cruz 5th Stream Realty

  • /25

    $249,822

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    7823 Glenn Cliff Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    In a small and very quiet gated community where ducks casually roam the streets like they own the place, front yard maintenance is handled for you by the HOA—so you can focus on the inside: quartz counters gleam, LVP flooring downstairs handles every step (and every Tom Cruise-style slide), and the Family Hub fridge streams your favorite shows or music, keeps the family calendar in check, and

    Darius Franklin Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    7823 Glenn Cliff Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /19

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 1501, Houston, TX 77064

    Special Concession : Fresh Season, Fresh Start Apply today and watch the perks bloom: $399 Move in Special Must Move in by 4-30-2026 No Deposit Required Set within the outstanding lifestyle center of Willowbrook Mall, the Archer at Willowbrook is a picturesque community offering one and two-bedroom garden-style apartments and townhomes. As a resident, you will enjoy starting your day off in the

    Khiere Simmons KX Realty PLLC

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 1501, Houston, TX 77064
  • /49

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    26 Oakmont Ct, Jersey Village, TX 77064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,692

    Last Listing Agent Nhung Samaan United Real Estate

    26 Oakmont Ct, Jersey Village, TX 77064
    • /24

      Est $317,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      10123 Sable Trail Ct, Houston, TX 77064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10123 Sable Trail Ct, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Smith eXp Realty LLC

  • /4

    $677,000

    • Land
    • 3.06 Acres
    • $221,003 per Acre

    0 Fallbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Price Reduction. Prime 3.06-Acre Development Opportunity Fallbrook Dr & Veterans MemorialExceptional opportunity to acquire 3.06 acres of vacant land strategically located on Fallbrook Drive, immediately adjacent to 10209 Veterans Memorial Drive, in a rapidly growing North Houston corridor. This site offers outstanding potential for mixed-use, or residential development, benefiting from

    Recy Dunn Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    0 Fallbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /19

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11011 Shadowfield Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable Harvest Bend area of NW Houston (77064). This light and bright residence features an open-concept living and dining area with high ceilings, durable flooring, and abundant natural light. The spacious kitchen offers ample cabinet storage and generous counter space, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite

    Adrian Vasquez Green Residential

    11011 Shadowfield Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /33

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    11807 Inga Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,499

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel Listing Spark

    11807 Inga Ln, Houston, TX 77064
    • /2

      Est $351,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      9811 Sandtown Cir, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9811 Sandtown Cir, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Richard Luebeck Red Lion Realty

  • /41

    $399,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft

    10603 Wagon Trail Rd, Houston, TX 77064

    Located in Jersey Village, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers modern comfort and convenience just minutes from Carrol Fox Park with easy access to Houston’s major highways. Thoughtful upgrades include a new roof (2023), two new HVAC systems (2023 & 2024), LVP flooring, double pane windows, interior paint throughout with stylish accent walls, and a gorgeous wood arch

    Kaylon Alexander RE/MAX Grand

    10603 Wagon Trail Rd, Houston, TX 77064
  • /21

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10903 Windfern Lakes St, Houston, TX 77064

    LAKE VIEW!!! Welcome to Windfern Trace and this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home with a 2 car garage perfectly positioned on a breathtaking lake view lot in one of the area’s most charming gated communities! From the moment you arrive, you are greeted with gorgeous water views, peaceful surroundings, and the kind of setting that instantly feels like home. With NO back

    Sarah Gibbs Terra Residential Services,Inc

    10903 Windfern Lakes St, Houston, TX 77064
  • /38

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    10942 Chazenwood Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,231

    Last Listing Agent Mark Overmiller Keller Williams Premier Realty

    10942 Chazenwood Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /32

      Est $453,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      9231 Skipping Stone Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9231 Skipping Stone Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /47

    $339,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft

    10410 Green Valley Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    Welcome to this fully renovated, move in ready home in the highly sought after Green Valley neighborhood. Featuring 3 comfortable bedrooms and thoughtfully designed living spaces, this home has been completely transformed with major upgrades including: New PEX plumbing not your traditional galvanized, a brand new roof, new windows, and a newly installed driveway, offering peace of mind from day

    Grecia Berrios Realty Of America, LLC

    10410 Green Valley Ln, Houston, TX 77064
  • /9

    $1,060 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 727 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 606, Houston, TX 77064

Crystal Stewart J. Woodley Realty LLC

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 606, Houston, TX 77064
  • /22

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8438 Windfern Rd, Houston, TX 77064

    • Land
    • 3.42 Acres
    • $233,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,397

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Curran Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    8438 Windfern Rd, Houston, TX 77064
    • /21

      Est $254,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      9074 Waving Fields Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9074 Waving Fields Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent maria tamez HomeSmart

  • /34

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    10407 Linecamp Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    This one feels like home the moment you walk in. Bright, open foyer with high ceilings, formal dining, and plenty of space to spread out. The kitchen features marble countertops, a pretty backsplash, coffee bar, and breakfast area that opens to the living room with a cozy stone gas fireplace. The downstairs primary suite offers an updated bath with jetted tub, separate shower, double sinks, and a

    Lindsay Netherton eXp Realty LLC

    10407 Linecamp Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /24

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8519 Church Light Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    This well maintained, two story home is located in the well sought out area of Westbank in Northwest Houston. Highway 290, Highway 249 and Beltway 8 are all a short drive away to get to your destinations quickly. Zoned to Cy-Fair ISD and has Frazier Elementary School inside of the neighborhood for convenience.

    Ezequiel Martinez BK Real Estate

    8519 Church Light Ln, Houston, TX 77064
  • /32

    $224,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11519 Stone Bridge Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,796

    Last Listing Agent Monty Singh RE/MAX Universal

    11519 Stone Bridge Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /35

      Est $328,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      9715 Big Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9715 Big Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Therese Landa Houstonian Properties

  • /27

    $229,500

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    9211 Golden Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Beautifully, recently renovated four-bedroom home nestled in the center of Harvest Bend Village. The interior has had a complete makeover; looks like a new home. The living area greets you as you walk into the home, an inviting fireplace with decorative brick from floor to ceiling welcomes you in. The open concept kitchen allows for easy of flow to the living area, perfect for entertaining. The

    Pablo Baeza III Walzel Properties - Katy

    9211 Golden Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /17

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    835 Red Oakland Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Lists price includes move in special. $200 OFF the first 12 months on a 18 month lease.Beautiful new-construction rental in a well-maintained community. This 2-story home offers 4 bedrooms upstairs, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage with an open-concept layout, stainless steel appliances, granite counters tops and abundant natural light. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, and

    Karla Villanueva WFI Management LLC

    835 Red Oakland Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /28

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6523 Silver Shade Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,464

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Pilkinton HOMEROCK REALTY

    6523 Silver Shade Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /35

      Est $345,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      9123 Uppercove Cir, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9123 Uppercove Cir, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Eads Redfin Corporation

  • /29

    $264,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    7622 Westbank Ave, Houston, TX 77064

    Wait no more and come see this charming, fully remodeled home! The property has been completely remodeled with new paint, brand new flooring and modern fixtures. The spacious kitchen boasts of stylish cabinets, quartz countertops, designed backsplash and stainless steel appliances! Take full advantage of the fully renovated bathrooms & vanities with quartz countertops and the appealing shower.

    kelvin Chan Central Metro Realty

    7622 Westbank Ave, Houston, TX 77064
  • /13

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    831 Red Oakland Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Lists price includes move in special. $200 OFF the first 12 months on a 18 month lease. Beautiful new-construction rental in a well-maintained community. This 2-story home offers 3 bedrooms upstairs, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage with an open-concept layout, stainless steel appliances, granite counters tops and abundant natural light. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, and dining.

    Karla Villanueva WFI Management LLC

    831 Red Oakland Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /33

    $699,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9723 Willowbridge Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77064

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,615

    Last Listing Agent Fauzia Zaki Key 2 Texas Realty

    9723 Willowbridge Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77064
    • /32

      Est $448,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      9211 Bent Spur Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9211 Bent Spur Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Obella Blueberrie Homes

  • /13

    $250,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    11110 Broken Sky Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Spacious 4 bedroom 2 baths, formal dining, ceramic tile no carpet. Roof replaced in 2018, garage door and AC replaced in 2023. Tenant occupied, property is leased until April 2026 Section 8 and tenant can stay. Property is being sold AS IS. Seller will make no repairs or improvements.Priced accordingly so the buyer can remodel to their taste.BUYER AND BUYERS AGENT TO VERIFY ACCURACY OF

    Maria Galvez HomeSmart

    11110 Broken Sky Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /18

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10210 Rippling Fields Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Charming 3 beds 2 baths 1,580 sqft home in Houston! Open kitchen concept with updated counters. Primary suite with attached bathroom. Spacious backyard, great for gatherings! Pets accepted on a case by case basis. The Fireplace is decorative. Schedule your showing today! This home is as-is. This home may be located within a Homeowners Association (HOA) community. If so, residents will be

    Elsie Castillo Open House Texas Property Management LLC

    10210 Rippling Fields Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /36

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    10210 Elk Point Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,375

    Last Listing Agent Judy Walker Abide Property Management, LLC

    10210 Elk Point Ln, Houston, TX 77064
    • /29

      Est $293,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      9511 Goldenglade Cir, Houston, TX 77064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9511 Goldenglade Cir, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 208 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Binbin Wu Informative Real Estate LLC

  • /21

    $268,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft

    9418 Parsley Path Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    Great location with New buildings around West Road and connection to Amazon warehouse at the back.Roads have been opened thru many areas, very convenient with Belt way 8, and West road area , lots ofrestaurants and Costco about 3 miles away. Friendly and quiet neighborhood, zone to cyfair fairbanks isd.SECTION 8 WELCOME. Owner/Agent

    Diana Poon World Wide Realty,LLC

    9418 Parsley Path Ln, Houston, TX 77064
  • /17

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11610 Ridge Run Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    All applicants 18 and over 18 must submit a separate application. This property being renovated currently.

    Keith Griffin Griffin Realty & Associates

    11610 Ridge Run Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /34

    $255,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11523 Early Mist Ct, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,378

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Williams The Sears Group

    11523 Early Mist Ct, Houston, TX 77064
    • /37

      Est $461,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      9406 Skipping Stone Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9406 Skipping Stone Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dubros Martin Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home