12,604

Homes in ZIP Code 77064

Section Image
  • /49

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft

    7814 Heron Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Welcome to this gorgeous brick home in gated community. The home features 4 beds, 3 baths, large living, dining area. Open living concept: spacious living area, elegant kitchen with gourmet island and granite countertops, dining area are ideal for entertaining with your loved ones. New dish washing machine, new microwave. The 4th bedroom can be used as home office or study room. Relaxing outdoor

    Huy Phan Texas Signature Realty

    7814 Heron Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /11

    $1,145 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 707, Houston, TX 77064

    Step into our remarkable apartments and townhomes to discover expansive floorplans adorned with premium upgrades. Revel in interior highlights like wood-style plank flooring, top-tier stainless steel appliances, vaulted ceilings, in-unit washer/dryer sets, and private patios or balconies. We offer one and two-bedroom garden-style apartments and townhomes. As a resident, you will enjoy starting

    Crystal Stewart J. Woodley Realty LLC

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 707, Houston, TX 77064
  • /32

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10222 Sable Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,718

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Maloney Winhill Advisors - Kirby

    10222 Sable Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77064
    • /24

      Est $295,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      10135 Cedaredge Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10135 Cedaredge Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nia Wiltshire Triad One Realty

  • /46

    $424,998

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    9718 Big Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    Welcome home to 9718 Big Willow Lane, a sophisticated home in the desirable Willowlake community of Jersey Village. A seamless blend of luxury and convenience, this residence is situated just moments from community amenities. Upon entry, you are greeted by soaring ceilings and an abundance of natural light that accentuates the home's meticulous, top-to-bottom renovation. Every square inch has

    Sean Gambini GoUpRE

    9718 Big Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77064
  • /21

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10211 Golden Sunshine Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Property is "AS-IS"! No refridgerator. Heating/AC will be fixed.

    W. Ross Klingberg AIM Realty, INC -Rental

    10211 Golden Sunshine Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /40

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9719 Goldenglade Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,877

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Kim Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    9719 Goldenglade Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /43

      Est $309,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      9119 Chester Park Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9119 Chester Park Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Nguyen AB Realty Corp

  • /43

    $499,999

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft

    9214 S Pass Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    Summer is right around the corner & backyard paradises like this are hard to find! Designed for entertaining & everyday enjoyment, the outdoor living is exceptional w/heated pool & spa, covered patio, extended decking, renovated cabana full bath & tiki hut outdoor kitchen complete w/refrigerator, wine cooler, prep sink, stereo system & fold-down TV. EXTENSIVELY RENOVATED, this move-in ready home

    Jihye Deveau Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    9214 S Pass Ln, Houston, TX 77064
  • /22

    $2,575 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9658 Therrell Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Charming 4 bed, 2.5 bath, 2,447 sq ft home in Houston! Open kitchen concept with updated counters. Primary suite with attached bathroom. Spacious backyard, great for gatherings! Pets accepted on a case by case basis. The Fireplace is decorative. Schedule your showing today! This home is as-is. This home may be located within a Homeowners Association (HOA) community. If so, residents will be

    Elsie Castillo Open House Texas Property Management LLC

    9658 Therrell Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /14

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10203 Cascade Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,950

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Curran Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    10203 Cascade Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /25

      Est $340,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      9523 Autumn Way Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9523 Autumn Way Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Pierce HomeSmart

  • /10

    $195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    8519 Riverside Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    Lina Nunez Southern Star Realty

    8519 Riverside Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77064
  • /24

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8523 Riverside Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bed/2.5 bath home that has been tastefully updated with modern touches. This property features laminate flooring, fresh paint, and appliances including washer, dryer, stove and refrigerator. The enclosed sunroom offers versatility as a gym, office, or playroom. Energy-efficient windows and HVAC system have been recently installed. A tree covered deck, and storage shed

    Adrian Fernandez RA Brokers

    8523 Riverside Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77064
  • /29

    $234,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8327 Snail Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,420

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Garcia White Picket Realty LLC

    8327 Snail Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /10

      Est $254,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      9511 Echo Glade Ct, Houston, TX 77064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9511 Echo Glade Ct, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheridan Slater Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

  • /37

    $280,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    10543 Twilight Moon Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home designed for comfortable family living. This well-laid-out property offers plenty of room for a growing household, with flexible spaces that can be used for bedrooms, a home office, playroom, or guest areas. The primary suite provides privacy and convenience with its own bathroom, while additional bedrooms are generously sized. Enjoy a welcoming living area

    Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

    10543 Twilight Moon Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /9

    $1,080 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 727 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 912, Houston, TX 77064

Crystal Stewart J. Woodley Realty LLC

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 912, Houston, TX 77064
  • /23

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9118 S Ferndale Place Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,745

    Last Listing Agent Denny Nguyen MDK Realty Associates

    9118 S Ferndale Place Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /32

      Est $232,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      10023 Prospect Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10023 Prospect Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elsie Castillo Open House Texas Property Management LLC

  • /2

    $421,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft

    10411 Hondo Hill Rd, Houston, TX 77064

    Beautiful traditional 2 story home in highly sought Winchester Country Trails subdivision. Situated on cul-de-sac street, this home is within walking distance of the local elementary school and the HOA maintained community center, park, pool and tennis courts. Owner reports upgrades in HVAC in 2019, windows in 2020, installed water softener in 2021, new 6" gutters in 2022, and updated lighting in

    David Gafrick Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    10411 Hondo Hill Rd, Houston, TX 77064
  • /21

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 916, Houston, TX 77064

    Special Concession : Fresh Season, Fresh Start Apply today and watch the perks bloom: $399 Move in Special Must Move in by 4/30/2026 No Deposit Required Set within the outstanding lifestyle center of Willowbrook Mall, the Archer at Willowbrook is a picturesque community offering one and two-bedroom garden-style apartments and townhomes. As a resident, you will enjoy starting your day off in the

    Khiere Simmons KX Realty PLLC

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 916, Houston, TX 77064
  • /17

    $386,400 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9023 Westwillow Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,577

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    9023 Westwillow Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /41

      Est $330,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      9215 Sutter Ranch Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9215 Sutter Ranch Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Messina Messina Properties

  • /19

    $339,900

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft

    9326 Reagan Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77064

    Stunning Fully Updated 4-Bed, 3.5-Bath Home! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 modern bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Every inch of this property has been thoughtfully updated to deliver a fresh, contemporary feel. Step inside to find brand-new LVP flooring throughout the main living areas, complemented by new plush carpet in all bedrooms. The home

    Marlon Wilson Swift Prime Properties, LLC

    9326 Reagan Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77064
  • /11

    $1,045 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 806, Houston, TX 77064

Crystal Stewart J. Woodley Realty LLC

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 806, Houston, TX 77064
  • /41

    $219,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10023 Ash Fork Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,200

    Last Listing Agent Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    10023 Ash Fork Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /27

      Est $359,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      8914 Bent Spur Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8914 Bent Spur Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Simon KSP

  • /13

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    9114 Golden Sunshine Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Big value in a hard-to-beat location! This 3-bed/2-bath, single-story gem in Harvest Bend Village is move-in ready AND investor-friendly at just $200K. Major updates already done — roof (6 months), HVAC (7 months), water heater (5 months), fresh insulation, and new windows (2 years). That's peace of mind from day one. All bedrooms down, 2-car attached garage, and a layout that just works. Zoned

    Walter Davis Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    9114 Golden Sunshine Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /13

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11126 Camino Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    Well maintained 2 stories and 4 bedrooms home is a secure Gated community. Features Hi-ceiling, 1st floor primary bedroom, formal living and dining rooms, corner fireplace in family room 2nd floor large game room. Jacuzzi tub, double sinks & separate shower in primary bath. Large back yard with cover back porch. Refrigerator included. Don't miss on this ooportunity!

    Sandra Tsui Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    11126 Camino Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /25

    $261,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10411 Spring Harvest Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,103

    Last Listing Agent Eugenia Garcia Sendero Real Estate

    10411 Spring Harvest Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /31

      Est $260,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      9006 Autumnsong Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9006 Autumnsong Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Curran Keller Williams Signature

  • /50

    $379,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft

    11134 Maynard Place, Houston, TX 77064

    Welcome to this stunning brick home in a gated community!** This beautiful residence features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, along with a spacious open-concept living and dining area—perfect for entertaining family and friends. The elegant kitchen offers a gourmet island and granite countertops. Conveniently located near Beltway 8, Hwy 249, Hwy 290, I-45, Willowbrook Mall, and George Bush

    Phuong Le HOMEROCK REALTY

    11134 Maynard Place, Houston, TX 77064
  • /29

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9026 Eaglecove Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    This move-in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and style. Thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout, the spacious kitchen features ample storage and flows seamlessly into an oversized family room—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.The flexible floor plan includes 3–4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a dedicated home office, providing

    James Kwon Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    9026 Eaglecove Dr, Houston, TX 77064
  • /8

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10944 Chazenwood Dr, Houston, TX 77064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,315

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Warner Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    10944 Chazenwood Dr, Houston, TX 77064
    • /40

      Est $345,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      9819 N Villa Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9819 N Villa Dr, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Anton Hallmark Properties, Inc.

  • /24

    $254,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    11631 Inga Ln, Houston, TX 77064

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in desirable Turtle Lake! Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, this charming one-story home features a brand-new kitchen with granite countertops, updated bathrooms, new flooring throughout, and all new piping. A two-car garage adds extra space and convenience. Zoned to the acclaimed Cypress-Fairbanks Independent School District and conveniently located near

    Brenda Zambrano One2Three Realty

    11631 Inga Ln, Houston, TX 77064
  • /21

    $1,139 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 302, Houston, TX 77064

Khiere Simmons KX Realty PLLC

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 302, Houston, TX 77064
  • /47

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8911 San Patrico Ct, Houston, TX 77064

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,935

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tyson LPT Realty, LLC

    8911 San Patrico Ct, Houston, TX 77064
    • /46

      Est $405,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      10211 Minturn Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10211 Minturn Ln, Houston, TX 77064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Marks RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home