13,825

Homes in ZIP Code 77070

Section Image
  • /44

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    11923 Rocky Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    This meticulously maintained home boasts a new roof (coming soon), double paned vinyl windows, and upgraded cement board siding. Enjoy community amenities such as a pool, tennis courts, and hiking trails. The professionally landscaped yard features a huge backyard with a large storage shed. Inside, find real oak floors, plush carpet, and a kitchen with quartz countertops and custom pantry. The

    Michael Crider Keller Williams Platinum

    11923 Rocky Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /21

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10106 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION - Welcome to this Charming Two-story features 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in a quiet gated-comunity!! This home features with open floorplan concept, a spacious backyard with a huge wood deck. Recent updates include Fresh New Paint, Granite Countertop in kitchen with 42in cabinets and large den/family room with lots of natural sunlight with the wall of

    Brian Tran Vin Realty LLC

    10106 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /29

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13934 Jaycreek Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,136

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fazzino eXp Realty LLC

    13934 Jaycreek Ct, Houston, TX 77070
    • /26

      Est $181,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      14020 Schroeder Rd Unit 138, Houston, TX 77070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14020 Schroeder Rd Unit 138, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cierra Humber Segue Real Estate Group

  • /14

    $205,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    9810 Fernstone Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    Welcome to this wonderful home in the Tallow Wood neighborhood! Located on a quiet street, this home is ready for it's new owners. Featuring 2 beds and 2 baths, with a spacious primary bedroom . An open living area with lots of natural light leads to the kitchen with ample cabinet space. Enjoy evenings out back in your oversized backyard that offers so much opportunity for recreation, pets and

    Elias Guzman Nexus One Properties

    9810 Fernstone Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /10

    $1,058 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 1208, Houston, TX 77064

    Step into our remarkable apartments and townhomes to discover expansive floorplans adorned with premium upgrades. Revel in interior highlights like wood-style plank flooring, top-tier stainless steel appliances, vaulted ceilings, in-unit washer/dryer sets, and private patios or balconies. We offer one and two-bedroom garden-style apartments and townhomes. As a resident, you will enjoy starting

    Crystal Stewart J. Woodley Realty LLC

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 1208, Houston, TX 77064
  • /41

    $574,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    54 Arbor Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,126

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sommer Vip Realty

    54 Arbor Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /47

      Est $219,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 15D, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 15D, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Morris RE/MAX

  • /21

    $230,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    9738 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    **Charming Home in a Gated Community – Priced to Sell!**Welcome home! This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a warm and inviting layout with all bedrooms conveniently located upstairs for privacy. The first floor features an extra-large living room perfect for relaxing or entertaining, plus a flexible dining area that can also serve as an additional living space. Enjoy family meals in

    Jeff Welch Welch Realty

    9738 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /19

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 1703, Houston, TX 77064

    Special Concession : Fresh Season, Fresh Start Apply today and watch the perks bloom: $399 Move in Special Must Move in by 4-30-2026 No Deposit Required Set within the outstanding lifestyle center of Willowbrook Mall, the Archer at Willowbrook is a picturesque community offering one and two-bedroom garden-style apartments and townhomes. As a resident, you will enjoy starting your day off in the

    Khiere Simmons KX Realty PLLC

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 1703, Houston, TX 77064
  • /46

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14619 Rosehill Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,403

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Murray CB&A, Realtors

    14619 Rosehill Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /35

      Est $767,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      15707 Lake Iris Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15707 Lake Iris Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry McDuffie 7 Pillars Realty LLC

  • /32

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    11918 Stillwater Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Welcome to the amenity-rich community of Heatherwood Willage, complete with a pool, pickleball courts, playground, clubhouse, and zoned to highly acclaimed Tomball ISD. Nestled inside, this gorgeous home has been thoughtfully updated and is truly move-in ready. The remodeled kitchen shines with quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, beautiful custom cabinetry, and the family room features

    Nathania Reid Pennington Reid Residential

    11918 Stillwater Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /27

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    28 Versante Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    If you love to entertain, this home is FOR YOU! The open flow between the kitchen, dining, & living spaces creates the perfect backdrop for gatherings & game nights! Thoughtful updates give the home a fresh, move-in-ready feel, while the gorgeous custom cabinetry in the living room adds both style and functionality you’ll appreciate every day. Need space to work from home? Enjoy a built-in desk

    Kristen Edwards eXp Realty LLC

    28 Versante Ct, Houston, TX 77070
  • /38

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    12642 Timbermeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,741

    Last Listing Agent Shah Mitu Haleem REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    12642 Timbermeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /25

      Est $248,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      13039 Rose Landing Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13039 Rose Landing Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Miranda Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

  • /48

    $550,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft

    14707 Sandy Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Stunning home in sought-after Lakewood Forest! This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath beauty features large, spacious bedrooms, a home office, formal dining room, plus a game room/media room for added living space. The eat-in kitchen with breakfast nook was updated in 2021 and flows seamlessly into the main living areas. Enjoy hardwood floors throughout, with tile and new carpet + memory foam padding in all

    Christi Priddy RE/MAX Integrity

    14707 Sandy Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /25

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    10326 Thornmont Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    Nice 2 story townhouse with granite countertops, fireplace, den study, formal dining, breakfast,area, master bedroom down, 3 bedrooms, 1 1/2 baths, mini-blinds, fenced yard, Sprinkler system, solar screens.

    W. Ross Klingberg AIM Realty, INC -Rental

    10326 Thornmont Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /49

    $690,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15219 Beacham Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,721

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hale Village Property Advisors

    15219 Beacham Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /10

      Est $218,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      9854 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9854 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Chavez Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /45

    $294,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    13350 Balcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    This beautiful, updated one story home is move-in ready and perfect for its next owner. Featuring three bedrooms, two full baths, and dedicated home office with built-in shelving. Situated on an oversized lot in the desirable Northchester subdivision, the home includes a detached garage and a generous side yard - ideal for outdoor living, entertaining, or future customization. Residence enjoy

    Stayce Nguyen STAYCE N CO

    13350 Balcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /26

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9158 Solvista Pass Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    Available June 1st 2026.This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome sits within a charming lakeside community, combining peaceful surroundings with everyday convenience. The thoughtfully planned layout features a formal dining space, a private study perfect for working from home, and a generous living area that opens to a well-appointed kitchen complete with granite countertops,

    KHAIRUN MOTON HomeSmart

    9158 Solvista Pass Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /2

    $1,130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9814 Cape Breeze Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,538

    Last Listing Agent Zuri Majul Zuri Properties

    9814 Cape Breeze Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /28

      Est $240,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      8051 Villa de Norte St, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8051 Villa de Norte St, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Armstrong Full Circle Texas

  • /40

    $324,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft

    14727 Forest Lodge Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Nestled on a beautiful lot, this charming family home boasts 31 plant varieties. A detached garage is accessible via a breezeway. Kitchen updates include granite counters, backsplash, sink, and appliances. The spacious owners' retreat is on the first floor, while upstairs offers a game room, secret room, three bedrooms, and an updated full bath. This great family home is priced ready for your

    Robert Bryant Cloud Team Realty, Inc

    14727 Forest Lodge Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /32

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    10317 Lake Rd Unit 15, Houston, TX 77070

    Brand new gated and quiet community. Each unit has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, laminate floors all through, and a bonus room (could be either dining or office). Stainless steel appliances including washer, dryer, dish washer, cook range, oven and microwave oven. Kitchen with granite counter tops and enough cabinet space. Fenced backyard.

    Anitha Krishnarao Ernesto Grey

    10317 Lake Rd Unit 15, Houston, TX 77070
  • /45

    $639,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11807 Primwood Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,285

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Petry Walzel Properties - The Woodlands

    11807 Primwood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /42

      Est $200,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 32C, Houston, TX 77070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 32C, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Jimenez Texas International Realty

  • /35

    $345,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    9 Versante Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    Step inside the most stunning townhome this community has ever seen! You’ve seen homes here before... but NOTHING like this! Completely renovated from top to bottom, this one-of-a-kind property has been thoughtfully redesigned with YOU in mind, featuring shaker cabinets, updated countertops throughout, upgraded appliances, lighting, paint, and flooring across the entire home. This home boasts the

    Kristen Edwards eXp Realty LLC

    9 Versante Ct, Houston, TX 77070
  • /15

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    15255 Vintage Preserve Pkwy Unit 3208, Houston, TX 77070

    All pictures are for illustrative purposes only / pictures are not of the actual apartment. Spacious floor plan, fitness center, covered parking, stylish pool. *prices and availability subject to change.

    Yasmin Al-Luqman NB Elite Realty

    15255 Vintage Preserve Pkwy Unit 3208, Houston, TX 77070
  • /46

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9422 Tallow Tree Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,019

    Last Listing Agent CAROL Cantu Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    9422 Tallow Tree Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /43

      Est $400,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      12635 Clabury Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12635 Clabury Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Owen Redfin Corporation

  • /44

    $375,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft

    10227 Crescent Bluff Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    Stunning, move-in ready home on a spacious corner lot featuring a newer roof (2023), updated HVAC systems, renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and extensive flooring upgrades. Enjoy an oversized backyard with expanded patio, gazebo, and entertaining space perfect for gatherings. Located just steps from a neighborhood park and zoned to highly desirable Cy-Fair ISD schools, this home

    Hanah Choukal Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    10227 Crescent Bluff Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /9

    $1,060 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 727 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 515, Houston, TX 77064

Crystal Stewart J. Woodley Realty LLC

    7250 W Greens Rd Unit 515, Houston, TX 77064
  • /38

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13514 Villa Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,162

    Last Listing Agent Inder Thandi Careways Realty & Mgmt. Co. Inderjit S. Thandi

    13514 Villa Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /39

      Est $211,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 9D, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 9D, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Martinez RE/MAX

  • /30

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    53 Versante Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Welcome to elevated living just steps from Lifetime Fitness, fine dining, and top-rated shops! This meticulously maintained 3-story townhome offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and convenience. Settle into this beautiful space featuring glistening hardwood floors, large windows, abundant natural light, cozy living room with stone fireplace, several

    Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    53 Versante Ct, Houston, TX 77070
  • /31

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13318 Queensride Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    Absolutely gorgeous 3 bedroom 2.5 bath with laminate flooring in kitchen, dining room, granite counter tops, built-in stove and microwave. Light and bright kitchen. Formal living room with built-in shelves, fireplace and high ceilings. Exit to the backyard via the french doors leading to a great deck for relaxing after work and weekend gatherings. Backyard is completely fenced.

    Nola Lusk A'Lon Realty Co.

    13318 Queensride Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /26

    $193,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12626 Lacey Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,712

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Homan Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    12626 Lacey Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /45

      $341,174 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      14723 Oaks Crossing Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14723 Oaks Crossing Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Berlin Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home