384

Recently Sold Homes in 77070

Section Image
  • /32

    $424,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12227 Moorcreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,723

    Last Listing Agent Maura Westphal Coady Premier Haus Realty, LLC

    12227 Moorcreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /33

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8107 Fernbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,298

    Last Listing Agent Kerin Guidry Inc Realty

    8107 Fernbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /31

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12122 Oakcroft Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,049

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Focke Fathom Realty

    12122 Oakcroft Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /28

    $304,999 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    8107 Wycomb Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,095

    Last Listing Agent Thang Le B & W Realty Group LLC

    8107 Wycomb Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /29

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    14619 Tab Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,395

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Stoneburner Stoneburner & Associates

    14619 Tab Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /50

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11747 Quail Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,700

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Rodriguez RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    11747 Quail Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /22

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 18A, Houston, TX 77070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,656

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Brantner CB&A, Realtors

    13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 18A, Houston, TX 77070
  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11502 Primwood Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,916

    Last Listing Agent Terri George Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

    11502 Primwood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10906 Dunbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,709

    Last Listing Agent Kevan Pewitt Houston Prime Realty - Pewitt & Associates

    10906 Dunbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /27

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10119 Peachridge Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,908

    Last Listing Agent Greg Davis Keller Williams Platinum

    10119 Peachridge Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /22

    $294,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8106 Brinkworth Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,828

    Last Listing Agent Derek Campbell Flash Realty Solutions

    8106 Brinkworth Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10807 Fawnview Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,251

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Fuller CB&A, Realtors

    10807 Fawnview Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /46

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    12422 Millvan Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,182

    Last Listing Agent Evan Compean Compean Group

    12422 Millvan Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /49

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11611 Aspenway Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,156

    Last Listing Agent Leyanis Hernandez Manor, LLC

    11611 Aspenway Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /42

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8015 Durklyn Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,571

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    8015 Durklyn Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /50

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11534 Lakewood Place, Houston, TX 77070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,745

    Last Listing Agent Mardon Hickford Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    11534 Lakewood Place, Houston, TX 77070
  • /22

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    15807 Eldora Springs Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,603

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Cedillo Cross Capital Realty

    15807 Eldora Springs Ct, Houston, TX 77070
  • /37

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10503 Windriver Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,069

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Gebora Blair Realty Group

    10503 Windriver Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /48

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    14531 San Pietro Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,570

    Last Listing Agent Tena Wood RE/MAX Grand

    14531 San Pietro Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /42

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1 Versante Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,595

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Edwards eXp Realty LLC

    1 Versante Ct, Houston, TX 77070
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8203 Roebourne Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,111

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Butler VAM Real Estate Solutions

    8203 Roebourne Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /40

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    12015 Laneview Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,134

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Anuez Central Metro Realty

    12015 Laneview Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /37

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12114 Knobcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,766

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Tanner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    12114 Knobcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /29

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13934 Jaycreek Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,189

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fazzino eXp Realty LLC

    13934 Jaycreek Ct, Houston, TX 77070
  • /41

    $574,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    54 Arbor Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,126

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sommer Vip Realty

    54 Arbor Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /46

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14619 Rosehill Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,810

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Murray CB&A, Realtors

    14619 Rosehill Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /49

    $690,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15219 Beacham Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,721

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hale Village Property Advisors

    15219 Beacham Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /38

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    12642 Timbermeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,907

    Last Listing Agent Shah Mitu Haleem REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    12642 Timbermeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /2

    $1,130,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9814 Cape Breeze Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,054

    Last Listing Agent Zuri Majul Zuri Properties

    9814 Cape Breeze Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /45

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11807 Primwood Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,330

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Petry Walzel Properties - The Woodlands

    11807 Primwood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /46

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9422 Tallow Tree Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,783

    Last Listing Agent CAROL Cantu Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    9422 Tallow Tree Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /38

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13514 Villa Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,184

    Last Listing Agent Inder Thandi Careways Realty & Mgmt. Co. Inderjit S. Thandi

    13514 Villa Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /26

    $193,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12626 Lacey Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,264

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Homan Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    12626 Lacey Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    28 Versante Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,723

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Edwards eXp Realty LLC

    28 Versante Ct, Houston, TX 77070
  • /40

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    13906 Cypress Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Combs Young Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    13906 Cypress Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /36

    $304,999 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    12707 Regal Pine Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,673

    Last Listing Agent Jason Koonce Orchard Brokerage

    12707 Regal Pine Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /50

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11730 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,325

    Last Listing Agent Laura Reagor Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    11730 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15215 River Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,404

    Last Listing Agent Mary Reyna Walzel Properties - Spring

    15215 River Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /38

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10327 Millshaw Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,821

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wilkerson RA Brokers

    10327 Millshaw Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /25

    $318,999 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    11702 Spring Villa Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,651

    Last Listing Agent Karla Rutland Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    11702 Spring Villa Dr, Houston, TX 77070

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home