384

Recently Sold Homes in 77070

Section Image
  • /27

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11811 Moorcreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,452

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fontenot Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    11811 Moorcreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /43

    $362,888 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    11602 Aspenway Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,232

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Pink Keller Williams Memorial

    11602 Aspenway Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /30

    $317,600 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    16018 Charterstone Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,546

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MIDDLETON RE/MAX Partners

    16018 Charterstone Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /49

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    17322 Camberwell Green Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,029

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hajdik Texas United Realty

    17322 Camberwell Green Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /30

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    12419 Oakcroft Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,579

    Last Listing Agent Joel Griffin eXp Realty, LLC

    12419 Oakcroft Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /9

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18930 Texas 249, Houston, TX 77070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 687 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Heffernan Global & Company Real Estate

    18930 Texas 249, Houston, TX 77070
  • /14

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10506 Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,624

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Winzeler Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    10506 Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /50

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    15003 River Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,856

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Jones Keller Williams Brazos West

    15003 River Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /50

    $344,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8231 Glencliffe Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,244

    Last Listing Agent Allison Dragon Styled Real Estate

    8231 Glencliffe Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13719 Highland Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,068

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Foteh CB&A, Realtors

    13719 Highland Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /31

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    13915 Hillingdale Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,681

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bauerschlag Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    13915 Hillingdale Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /22

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10023 Peachridge Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,756

    Last Listing Agent Nikila Knezevic NB Elite Realty

    10023 Peachridge Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /29

    $27,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11918 W Vita Cir, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $14/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,571

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Canenguez-Botsford Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    11918 W Vita Cir, Houston, TX 77070
  • /44

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14818 Carols Way Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,466

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Bradburn eXp Realty LLC

    14818 Carols Way Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /27

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12626 Duchess Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,601

    Last Listing Agent Michael Watts Winhill Advisors - Kirby

    12626 Duchess Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /30

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11815 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,076

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Reynolds Keller Williams Signature

    11815 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /49

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13630 Treebank Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,597

    Last Listing Agent Megan Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    13630 Treebank Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /28

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    11522 Lakewood Place, Houston, TX 77070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,668

    Last Listing Agent Lance Wilcox Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    11522 Lakewood Place, Houston, TX 77070
  • /32

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    15014 River Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,822

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ingram Integrity Texas Properties

    15014 River Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /40

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    12322 Normont Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,811

    Last Listing Agent Christine Routt Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    12322 Normont Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /28

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    15822 Whipple Tree Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,347

    Last Listing Agent Lori Welborn eXp Realty LLC

    15822 Whipple Tree Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /50

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14643 Ravenhurst Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,010

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Giraldo Walzel Properties - Katy

    14643 Ravenhurst Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /32

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    16107 Woodbend Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,690

    Last Listing Agent Jay Houston Texas Real Estate Pro

    16107 Woodbend Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /35

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14504 Vintage Preserve Pkwy, Houston, TX 77070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,339

    Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX Elite Properties

    14504 Vintage Preserve Pkwy, Houston, TX 77070
  • /21

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8006 High Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,101

    Last Listing Agent Karen Demetro RE/MAX Compass

    8006 High Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /32

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8214 Camborne Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,165

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Benitez JLA Realty

    8214 Camborne Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /39

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    12002 Cedarcliff Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,627

    Last Listing Agent Tom Stallings McCallum Realty

    12002 Cedarcliff Ct, Houston, TX 77070
  • /20

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    14311 Ravenhurst Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,991

    Last Listing Agent Kim McCoy Urban Nest Properties

    14311 Ravenhurst Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /37

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12215 Laneview Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,533

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Whitely Fathom Realty

    12215 Laneview Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /42

    $258,400 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16130 Hollow Rock Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,714

    Last Listing Agent Elsie Yates Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    16130 Hollow Rock Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /34

    $267,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9546 Cane Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,253

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grewal Realty Of America, LLC

    9546 Cane Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /28

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12511 Ridgelow Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,878

    Last Listing Agent Amber Brady Hometown America Incorporated

    12511 Ridgelow Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /37

    $346,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8206 Birchglen Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,467

    Last Listing Agent Heidi May Leyco Real Estate

    8206 Birchglen Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /38

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10015 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,616

    Last Listing Agent Omar Fahmy Texas Signature Realty

    10015 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /43

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    11322 Bassdale Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,809

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jordan Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    11322 Bassdale Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /43

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    11835 Stillwater Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,195

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hamilton Keller Williams Premier Realty

    11835 Stillwater Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /29

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11910 Knobcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,508

    Last Listing Agent Fredo Hernandez-Solyman Texas Signature Realty

    11910 Knobcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /30

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    12626 Marble Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,484

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Correa Nan & Company Properties- Cypress Office

    12626 Marble Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /47

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11 Bentley Park Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,921

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hall Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    11 Bentley Park Ct, Houston, TX 77070
  • /26

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10023 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,631

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Camacho NB Elite Realty

    10023 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home