12,132

Homes in ZIP Code 77073

Section Image
  • /22

    $349,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft

    20926 Trellis Ln, Houston, TX 77073

    Nesttled in the highly desirable Estates of Woodcreek, 20926 Trellis Lane offers a rare combination of privacy and community. Situated in a quiet, low-traffic cul-de-sac, this home serves as a peaceful sanctuary from the hustle and bustle of the city. Inside, 10 ft soaring high ceilings, an open-concept layout, along with a primary suite on the main floor, and four additional bedrooms, create a

    Amanda Escamilla Texas Signature Realty

    20926 Trellis Ln, Houston, TX 77073
  • /12

    $1,835 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2647 Bouvardia Way, Houston, TX 77073

    The Duffy II Plan offers 1,425 square feet of modern two-story living with thoughtful design and everyday comfort. All three bedrooms are located upstairs, including a spacious primary suite with a walk-in closet and private bath. The open-concept main floor connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas—perfect for both entertaining and daily routines. A fenced backyard, two-car garage, and

    Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    2647 Bouvardia Way, Houston, TX 77073
  • /27

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19515 Fletcher Way Dr, Houston, TX 77073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,994

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Maldonado eXp Realty LLC

    19515 Fletcher Way Dr, Houston, TX 77073
    • /28

      Est $259,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Brushy Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      426 Brushy Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peyo Rubio Texas Grand Real Estate Inc.

  • /18

    $325,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft

    238 Remington Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77073

    Beautiful two story five bedroom house located at nice and quite neighborhood. This impressive home offers big, cozy and comfortable living. A large game room upstairs for entertainment and leisure activities. Interior new paint and beautiful new plank flooring throughout the house and stairways. Good-sized kitchen with many cabinets for storage. Ample master bedroom with walk-in closet. One

    Lawrence Lo Lawson Tx Realty

    238 Remington Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77073
  • /13

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15233 Estrella E, Houston, TX 77073

    The Aura is a modern two-story home featuring 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. On the first floor, you’ll find a spacious mudroom just off the one-car garage, a powder room near the entry, and an open-concept kitchen that flows into a bright, airy family room with soaring ceilings—perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, both bedrooms have ensuite baths and generous closets, with a laundry room

    Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    15233 Estrella E, Houston, TX 77073
  • /29

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2639 Cypress Island Dr, Houston, TX 77073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,880

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Figarella RE/MAX Universal

    2639 Cypress Island Dr, Houston, TX 77073
    • /41

      Est $199,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      21823 Yucca Tip Ln, Houston, TX 77073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21823 Yucca Tip Ln, Houston, TX 77073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Z. Morataya Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /24

    $239,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    21226 Memorial Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073

    This spacious property offers a versatile layout perfect for showcasing stylish interior design. The generously sized master bedroom is ideal for comfortable living, while also accommodating guests. Situated on a desirable lot, the home boasts a covered patio for catering to outdoor cooking enthusiasts.

    Janet Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    21226 Memorial Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073
  • /15

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1519 Spencer Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77073

    No pets.Credit score of 660 or higher required. 25 Minutes from Downtown! only 5 minutes to reach 45 North/South and approx 10-15 minutes to reach Bush Airport!! One story super clean and move in ready home, in a tucked away neighborhood. 3 bed 2 bath, spacious living area, kitchen, and bedrooms! Primary bed has ensuite with separate shower and relaxing soak tub and it is a SPLIT PLAN, secondary

    Isamar Castillo-Salande Executive Texas Realty

    1519 Spencer Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77073
  • /48

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1910 Briarcreek Blvd, Houston, TX 77073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,401

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Gonzalez Griffin Realty & Associates

    1910 Briarcreek Blvd, Houston, TX 77073
    • /26

      Est $211,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      21822 Yucca Tip Ln, Houston, TX 77073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21822 Yucca Tip Ln, Houston, TX 77073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Kathawala Texas Signature Realty

  • /42

    $227,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    16011 N Sky Ct, Houston, TX 77073

    To schedule an appointment please text listing agent. Stunning recently remodeled 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in a quiet, desirable neighborhood! This move-in-ready property features elegant travertine flooring, a bright and spacious open layout, and a large kitchen with abundant counter space—perfect for entertaining and family gatherings. The oversized primary suite offers comfort and

    Edgar Trejo MetroPlus Realty

    16011 N Sky Ct, Houston, TX 77073
  • /15

    $1,940 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21847 S Werrington Way, Houston, TX 77073

    Recently renovated Miguel Plan offers style and comfort in a spacious two-story layout with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Enjoy open-concept living with a bright family room, modern kitchen, and dining area—perfect for entertaining. Upstairs features a luxe primary suite with spa-style bath and walk-in closet, plus two more bedrooms and a convenient laundry room. Outdoor living shines with a

    Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    21847 S Werrington Way, Houston, TX 77073
  • /24

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    914 Redcrest Springs Ct, Houston, TX 77073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,506

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Balderas Keller Williams Houston Central

    914 Redcrest Springs Ct, Houston, TX 77073
    • /16

      Est $197,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      18514 Desert Marigold Dr, Houston, TX 77073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18514 Desert Marigold Dr, Houston, TX 77073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jackson United Real Estate

  • /10

    $754,990

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,091 Sq Ft

    28214 Parkspring Dr, Spring, TX 77073

    A striking double front entry sets the tone for this beautifully crafted Windsor floor plan in highly sought-after Woodson’s Reserve, where thoughtful design and refined finishes blend seamlessly with modern functionality. This two-story home offers an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, featuring a spacious kitchen that flows effortlessly into the dining area and

    Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    28214 Parkspring Dr, Spring, TX 77073
  • /15

    $2,010 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15228 Estrella E, Houston, TX 77073

    The Atlas is a charming two-story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, complete with a welcoming covered front porch. The open-concept layout offers a spacious great room with soaring ceilings, a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, and a convenient powder room on the main floor. Upstairs, all bedrooms are thoughtfully arranged alongside a centrally

    Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    15228 Estrella E, Houston, TX 77073
  • /24

    $219,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    19229 Gunther Springs Ct, Houston, TX 77073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,197

    Last Listing Agent Rangsey Ros TEXAS GOLD REALTY

    19229 Gunther Springs Ct, Houston, TX 77073
    • /43

      Est $230,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Verde Trails Dr, Houston, TX 77073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1210 Verde Trails Dr, Houston, TX 77073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daicel Prat JD Realty

  • /7

    $118,500

    • Land
    • 19,998 Sq Ft
    • $258,114 per Acre

    0 Hardy Rd, Houston, TX 77073

    TITLE: OWNER FINANCED – Buy 4 Lots or All 8! No Restrictions – 0.46 Ac Total THE OPPORTUNITY:Rare flexibility in the Cooperative Land & Oil Co subdivision! We are offering a prime 20,000 square foot block consisting of 8 contiguous lots. Whether you are an investor looking for a bulk discount or a family looking for a smaller, affordable homestead, this property is the perfect blank canvas.

    Ebunoluwa Ogundele eXp Realty LLC

    0 Hardy Rd, Houston, TX 77073
  • /34

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    970 Highland Sound Ln, Houston, TX 77091

    Welcome home to 970 Highland Sound! A rental in a charming 12-home enclave, perfectly positioned for vibrant city living! Enjoy the convenience of first-floor living—ideal for easy entertaining and effortless grocery runs. Inside, a sleek modern kitchen awaits, featuring quartz countertops, contemporary cabinetry, and quality appliances. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly from kitchen to

    Erika Alvarado CitiQuest Properties

    970 Highland Sound Ln, Houston, TX 77091
  • /28

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2834 Roseheath Ln, Houston, TX 77073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,812

    Last Listing Agent Jan Jackson RE/MAX Integrity

    2834 Roseheath Ln, Houston, TX 77073
    • /13

      Est $244,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Seagler Pond Ln, Houston, TX 77073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1315 Seagler Pond Ln, Houston, TX 77073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryn Reynolds Ameristar, REALTORS

  • /30

    $300,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft

    2739 Blue Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77073

    Spacious Victorian-style home on a corner lot in the wooded subdivision of Woodcreek. Priced competitively to account for cosmetic remodeling that is needed. This home has 3,560 square feet, per 2022 appraisal, with five bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a half-bathroom. All bedrooms are located on the second floor. The first floor features a formal dining room, a formal living room or home

    norman net The Residence

    2739 Blue Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77073
  • /17

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2447 Gibbs Bend Ct, Houston, TX 77009

    The Daventry Plan is a stylish two-story home offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The open-concept first floor features a welcoming family room with easy flow into the dining area, breakfast nook, and modern kitchen — perfect for gatherings and everyday living. Upstairs, you’ll find a spacious primary suite with a luxurious private bath and a large walk-in closet, along with two

    Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    2447 Gibbs Bend Ct, Houston, TX 77009
  • /24

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1014 Northside Dr, Houston, TX 77073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,208

    Last Listing Agent Moneisha Portis United Real Estate

    1014 Northside Dr, Houston, TX 77073
    • /17

      Est $188,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Verde Trails Dr, Houston, TX 77073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1118 Verde Trails Dr, Houston, TX 77073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Marvin Century 21 Lucky Money

  • /15

    $210,000

    $75K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    930 Sycamore Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77073

    This inviting 2-story home features 3 bedrooms and 2.1 bathrooms, offering ample space for your needs. The home includes a 2-car garage. The spacious backyard is fully fenced, offering privacy and a great space for outdoor activities. Nestled in a friendly neighborhood with easy access to schools, shopping, and parks.

    Jorge Llanas David Hulsey, REALTORS

    930 Sycamore Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77073
  • /33

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1418 Spencer Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77073

    Beautiful one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in a convenient location near George Bush Intercontinental Airport. This comfortable home offers a functional layout with spacious living areas, making it ideal for everyday living. Enjoy easy access to major highways, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences, while being just minutes from the airport for an easy commute or frequent

    Fan Zhou U Property Group

    1418 Spencer Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77073
  • /14

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1119 Grassy View Dr, Houston, TX 77073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,808

    Last Listing Agent Derek Boles Legacy Homes & Properties, LLC

    1119 Grassy View Dr, Houston, TX 77073
    • /31

      Est $193,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Suffield Ct, Houston, TX 77073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1430 Suffield Ct, Houston, TX 77073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 206 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Sorto Real Broker, LLC

  • /12

    $19,000

    • Land
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • $331,056 per Acre

    tbd Hardy St, Houston, TX 77073

    Teresa Sanchez Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    tbd Hardy St, Houston, TX 77073
  • /50

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1326 Seagler Pond Ln, Houston, TX 77073

    Beautiful and cozy 2 story house with 4-5 bedroom, 3.5 bath. No Carpet. Living room and kitchen are an open concept easy for entertainment. Easy commute to I-45, Hardy Toll, Only 13 minutes to IHA airport. Shopping, Grocery stores are all around. COME and CHECK it out

    Linh Vuong eXp Realty LLC

    1326 Seagler Pond Ln, Houston, TX 77073
  • /23

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1442 Oxford Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,284

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Escudero CB&A, Realtors

    1442 Oxford Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77073
    • /39

      Est $252,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      22226 Doubletree Park Dr, Houston, TX 77073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22226 Doubletree Park Dr, Houston, TX 77073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hutton Redfin Corporation

  • /23

    $190,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    15823 Regal Trace Ln, Houston, TX 77073

    15823 Regal Trace Lane is a single-family home in Houston. It's got three bedrooms, one bathroom, and about 1,050 square feet of space. There's a one-car garage included, and you've got this large covered patio where you can just kick back and relax. It's a cozy spot if you're into a bit of outdoor lounging or entertaining. This property's got a nice little perk, It's actually been a great

    Denise Montoya Aleman Texas Xpert Realty, LLC

    15823 Regal Trace Ln, Houston, TX 77073
  • /12

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2410 Connors Path Ct, Houston, TX 77073

    The Miguel Plan offers style and comfort in a spacious two-story layout with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Enjoy open-concept living with a bright family room, modern kitchen, and dining area—perfect for entertaining. Upstairs features a luxe primary suite with spa-style bath and walk-in closet, plus two more bedrooms and a convenient laundry room. Outdoor living shines with a covered patio and

    Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    2410 Connors Path Ct, Houston, TX 77073
  • /23

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    18414 Desert Marigold Dr, Houston, TX 77073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,846

    Last Listing Agent Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

    18414 Desert Marigold Dr, Houston, TX 77073
    • /30

      Est $240,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      20731 Sycamore Wood Dr, Houston, TX 77073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20731 Sycamore Wood Dr, Houston, TX 77073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nguyen ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home