2,099

Northgate Crossing Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft

    1010 Stillgate Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to your NextHome! This beautifully updated home showcases exceptional attention to style! Featuring an impressive 5 spacious bedrooms, enjoy a secondary bedroom & full bath down! The home is adorned by custom crown molding including upgraded baseboards and trim creating warmth and uniqueness. Perfect for entertaining, this updated kitchen with stylish stone countertops and impressive

    Agent Photo

    Jill Bennett

    NextHome Realty Center

    (346) 273-2956

    1010 Stillgate Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /36

    $2,375 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22538 Goss Spring Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. This incredible home is conveniently located, with easy access to I45, 99, and Hardy toll road. Minutes from ExxonMobil and Hewlett Packard campuses, activities, shopping, and dining in The Woodlands, City Place, and Old Town Spring. Home features 4 bedrooms, a guest room/Office on the first floor. Upgrades Galore! Large open Family room downstairs with travertine

    Agent Photo

    Jay Thomas

    eXp Realty LLC

    (281) 410-5907

    22538 Goss Spring Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /50

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    819 Flanners Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,331

    Last Listing Agent Alison Cravey eXp Realty LLC

    819 Flanners Ct, Spring, TX 77373
    • /28

      Est $280,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Spring Heights Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1035 Spring Heights Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tomica Archie AMJ Realtors

  • /16

    $699,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $303,254 per Acre

    430 Booker Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    NOT IN FLOOD ZONE! Don’t miss this rare opportunity to own 2.3 picturesque acres in a highly desirable area! Located just minutes from Old Town Spring, with easy access to the Grand Parkway, I-45, and Hardy Tollway, this property is ideally situated amid established subdivisions and rapid area growth. With no deed restriction, offering multiple potential uses, this tract is perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Austin Oztan

    Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    (346) 654-0529

    430 Booker Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /45

    Starting at $1,355

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    23770 Springwoods Village Pkwy, Spring, TX 77373

    Luxurious living surrounded by opportunity, The Pierpont ensures there is no compromise on accommodations or location. Positioned walking distance from Springwoods Village, our residents' commute is among the ExxonMobil Campus, HP Inc, Hewlett Packard Enterprise (HPE), and dozens of additional businesses, retail shops and restaurants in the dynamic CityPlace.Explore Springwoods Village's 46 miles

    The Pierpont

    (832) 299-2465

    23770 Springwoods Village Pkwy, Spring, TX 77373
  • /32

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    711 Far Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,727

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Aleman Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    711 Far Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77373
    • /41

      Est $274,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      22430 Lieren Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      22430 Lieren Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Luong Ladiya Real Estate LLC

  • /35

    $282,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    839 Autumn Point Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    Nestled on a corner lot in a quiet cul-de-sac, this charming home offers 3 bedrooms with a versatile flex room on the 1st floor, perfect for a 4th bedroom or home office. Enjoy 2 full baths upstairs, a convenient half bath downstairs, and a generous size game room on the 2nd floor. The primary bedroom features an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. Additional features include ceiling fans,

    Agent Photo

    Grace Felefli

    HomeSmart

    (346) 449-4232

    839 Autumn Point Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /41

    Starting at $1,075 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    26325 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to The Tribute and a community designed with limitless possibilities. Our one, two and three bedroom apartment homes feature elegant crown molding, gorgeous, oversized windows and private patio or balcony spaces with pristine views. Surrounded by two ponds, a tropical style swimming pool and 9 hole putting green, we’ve tailored every detail to help you live well at home. Explore our photo

    The Tribute

    (346) 220-3388

    26325 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373
  • /24

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1007 Addison Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,018

    Last Listing Agent albert valdez RE/MAX Signature

    1007 Addison Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /48

      Est $289,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Lamson Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1003 Lamson Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fionna Owens Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /42

    $399,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft

    831 Hannock Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home perfect for a pool and outdoor living. Featuring an impressive 20 ft ceiling in the foyer, formal dining and living rooms, spindled cat-walk & stairs, master suite down with ample secondary rooms, and a master bath with a corner whirlpool tub, separate shower, and double sinks. Stainless steel appliances, French doors in the study & game room.

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Wisner

    TWG Realty

    (346) 536-4717

    831 Hannock Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /49

    Starting at $1,239

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to The Abbey at NorthPoint. Midrise living and your chance to take a vacation from the busy routine and embrace life to the fullest every day. With a central location near major corporate headquarters, easy airport access and incredible dining and shopping right outside your back door, this is Houston living hassle-free. An address with all of the amenities you could dream of – in a

    THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT

    (832) 234-9856

    23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373
  • /36

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    23214 Westgate Village Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,620

    Last Listing Agent Paul Iudica Realty Of America, LLC

    23214 Westgate Village Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /37

      Est $290,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Spring Heights Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1018 Spring Heights Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

  • /41

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft

    27330 E Hardy Rd, Spring, TX 77373

    Very unique property featuring two homes and a 1500 sq ft metal building! The brick home at the rear of the property is a 4 bedroom single family home approximately 16 years old. Additionally, there is a wood frame home on pier and beam which has two bedrooms and 1 bath. Currently there ia a month to month tenant in the frame home. The brick home is a beautifully crafted custom home featuring

    Agent Photo

    Carol Knott Tefft

    RE/MAX Integrity

    (281) 688-2930

    27330 E Hardy Rd, Spring, TX 77373
  • /20

    $2,415

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22514 Spring Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (346) 268-5185

    22514 Spring Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /41

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    22543 Spence Park Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,630

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sheppard Signature Real Estate

    22543 Spence Park Ct, Spring, TX 77373
    • /30

      Est $297,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      22435 Lieren Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      22435 Lieren Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Jefferson Realty Of America, LLC

  • /38

    $283,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft

    22523 Spring Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    Beautiful 2-story home in a convenient, established community. Never flooded. Recently updated with fresh interior paint, cabinets, carpet, and a full set of appliances including refrigerator, dishwasher, oven, stove, and range hood. Spacious layout with generously sized living areas and bedrooms, plus a decent-sized backyard perfect for everyday living.Please watch the Matterport 3D

    Susan Chang AJC Signature Realty LLC

    22523 Spring Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /15

    $2,625 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1018 Lamson Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Spring, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes? Enjoy

    (346) 220-1837

    1018 Lamson Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /47

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    27127 Sunset Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,886

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Rincon eXp Realty LLC

    27127 Sunset Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77373
    • /30

      Est $255,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      22510 Goss Spring Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      22510 Goss Spring Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiki Williams United Real Estate

  • /42

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,681 Sq Ft

    23107 Burcan Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    Enjoy the charm of this completely remodeled home in Northgate Crossing—just 10 minutes from The Woodlands, Exxon, and Springwoods Village. This sweeping two-story home offers a smart, livable layout with a light-filled two-story living room, primary suite down, and four large bedrooms up, plus a game room and dedicated media room. The entire home has been fully updated with new HVAC ('24 & '26),

    Josh Want Corcoran Genesis

    23107 Burcan Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /28

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23319 Cape Cottage Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    Great home, 4 bed 2.5 bath in excellent location, waiting for a family to call it home. Tile throughout wet areas and kitchen. Close proximity to I-45, and all new development, shopping and schools within a 5 mile radius. Make this your new home today!

    Jose Rueda Southern Star Realty

    23319 Cape Cottage Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /23

    $197,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1111 Kingbriar Cir, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,083

    Last Listing Agent Sharlene Abghary Urban Access Properties

    1111 Kingbriar Cir, Spring, TX 77373
    • /32

      Est $292,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Northgate Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      923 Northgate Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lituany Depolanco Styled Real Estate

  • /31

    $318,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft

    23202 Drywood Crossing Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! This Beautiful Home is located on a corner lot / cul-de-sac in the desirable neighborhood of Northgate! This David Powers home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Step inside to an inviting layout with spacious living areas, large bedrooms, large walk-in closets, TONS of storage space and an abundance of natural light! Located upstairs is a

    Christy Andrew Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    23202 Drywood Crossing Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /15

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    915 Saginaw Bay Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    Conveniently located near I-45 and Hardy Toll Road, this single-story home is nestled on a peaceful Cul-de-Sac lot. Featuring a spacious living area, a kitchen with an island and plenty of cabinet space, and a breakfast room with a sliding door to the fenced backyard, this property offers an open concept layout. Situated in a serene neighborhood, this residence is move-in ready. Listing posted by

    915 Saginaw Bay Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /43

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    23222 Drywood Crossing Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,822

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shadbolt Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    23222 Drywood Crossing Ct, Spring, TX 77373
    • /35

      Est $354,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Manchester Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      711 Manchester Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Want Corcoran Genesis

  • /14

    $324,500

    $76K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft

    742 Northridge Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    BACK ON THE MARKET with HUGE PRICE REDUCTION This spacious home in a prime location! One of the largest homes in the subdivision, featuring 6 generously sized bedrooms with large closets, large game room, large backyard, and a 3-car garage. Excellent school district, Ideal for those seeking top-tier education options and strong community atmosphere. Situated in a highly desirable area, convenient

    Lupe Farias Royce Realty

    742 Northridge Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /17

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    28316 E Hardy Rd, Spring, TX 77373

    Damaris Putman Golden Cross Realty

    28316 E Hardy Rd, Spring, TX 77373
  • /26

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1015 Lamson Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,700

    Last Listing Agent LaDonna Wells Keller Williams Elite

    1015 Lamson Ct, Spring, TX 77373
    • /48

      Est $261,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      22214 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22214 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Cleveland Keystone Signature Properties

  • /48

    $399,007

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft

    823 Hannock Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    4 bedroom/2.5 bathroom, 5 year old roof, most of fence replaced 2025, downstairs AC unit 2025, custom window shades, new exterior Schlage locks, garage has upstairs decked (21'x20' space) w/elec and could be finished to make an apartment or other living space. The primary retreat has an extra room attached that would be a perfect home office, craft room/work out space. The primary bathroom

    Kendra Dempsey Willow Haven Realty

    823 Hannock Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /38

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    1111 Turnberry Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    Exceptional 1 Story Living To Enjoy Easy Living In North Houston. Home Is In Pristine Condition, & Ready For A New Family. November Move In - In A Family Friendly Neighborhood & Best Of All Zoned To Spring Isd Including Northgate Elementary, Springwoods Village Middle School & Spring High School. Open Floor Plan Has A Great Flow Throughout, The Homes Formal Dining Area Can Work As A Great Home

    1111 Turnberry Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /29

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    715 Slate Valley Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,812

    Last Listing Agent Erika Santana SANTANA REAL ESTATE

    715 Slate Valley Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /25

      Est $252,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Northgate Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1023 Northgate Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Northgate Crossing, TX

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$285,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$294,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$124
Number of Homes for Sale
27
Last 12 months Home Sales
49
Months of Supply
6.60
Median List Price
$305,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
4%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
2%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home