2,099

Northgate Crossing Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $375,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft

    1131 Windsor Chase Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    Situated on a spacious cul-de-sac lot with no back or side neighbors, this property offers an expansive backyard and a rare level of privacy—perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or creating your own outdoor retreat.This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home features fresh interior paint, an updated kitchen, upgraded flooring, and modern lighting, making it truly move-in ready. Soaring

    Tracy Powell UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    1131 Windsor Chase Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /28

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1006 Addison Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    This well maintained 3 bedrooms 2 bath home is located in Northwood Pines. It has spacious living area with a formal dining, big kitchen and great backyard. It also includes a large laundry room. Easy access to the Grand Parkway, Hardy Toll Road, located minutes from the Exxon Campus, Woodlands Mall and Bush Intercontinental Airport. Enjoy a short drive to all the amenities & popular restaurants.

    Pia Johal PRG, Realtors

    1006 Addison Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /24

    $224,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    24027 Pinecreek Point, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,667

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pena FYI Realty - Humble

    24027 Pinecreek Point, Spring, TX 77373
    • /35

      Est $236,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Saginaw Bay Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      911 Saginaw Bay Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Kennedy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Don Johnson REALTORS

  • /48

    $429,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,297 Sq Ft

    22310 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to this beautifully updated MOVE-IN Ready 2-story home near I-45/Hardy Toll/99-Grand Parkway. With 6 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, this property offers spacious living. Enjoy the double vanity sink, jetted tub, and oversized shower in the downstairs primary bedroom. The open concept layout includes a large living room with a fireplace, an elegant eat-in kitchen, and a lovely backyard with a

    Rachael Garnett JLA Realty

    22310 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /37

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    746 Cape Cottage Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    This property is furnished, and available for short-term stays. The availability can vary depending on the dates for the rental. Please call for a quote. Fully furnished 6-bedroom home available for mid- or long-term lease, offering spacious accommodations in a quiet Spring, TX neighborhood. Features multiple living areas, a fully equipped kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms, ideal for large

    Casey Russell Texas United Realty

    746 Cape Cottage Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /45

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22223 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,467

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX Integrity

    22223 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /42

      Est $269,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      22303 Spring Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22303 Spring Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Horton Red Door Realty & Associates

  • /6

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    23119 Sawmill Cross Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and style. Featuring an open-concept floor plan with spacious living areas and abundant natural light, this home is ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen opens seamlessly to the main living space, creating the perfect gathering area for family and friends. Spacious bedrooms provide comfort

    Maria Aguirre JLA Realty

    23119 Sawmill Cross Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /13

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22411 High Point Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    AVAILABLE JUNE 1,2026. Need to be near I-45 and Hwy 99, this is the place to be ! 3 BEDROOMS 2 FULL BATHROOMS!Vinyl wood plank floors throughout. NO CARPET! Spacious Kitchen . Large Living Area , Low maintenance back yard. Community pool within walking distance. Exemplary Elementary school in the neighborhood. Nearby Exxon/Mobil and HP caampus. Near Hwy 99 and I-45 .

    Dick Richards Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    22411 High Point Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /30

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    22202 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,279

    Last Listing Agent Karen DePina Realty Of America, LLC

    22202 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /18

      Est $381,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Hannock Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      806 Hannock Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darren Morris Real Broker, LLC

  • /42

    $349,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft

    803 Northridge Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    ONE OF A KIND LOT adjacent to Southgate Community Park with no side or immediate back neighbor. Two-story home in Villages of Northgate Crossing with soaring ceilings, dark hardwood-look floors, and a functional layout. Formal living/dining flex space off the entry. Study with closet and powder room downstairs. Family room with dramatic ceiling height, fireplace with niche, and floor-to-ceiling

    Bincy Jacob Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    803 Northridge Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /30

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24135 Pinecreek Point, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the established Northwood Pines community in Spring. This home offers a functional floor plan with spacious living areas, lots of natural light, a comfortable kitchen layout, and generously sized bedrooms. Refrigerator, washer, and dryer are included for added convenience. Enjoy the covered back patio with no back neighbors and no

    Tiffany Nguyen Real Broker, LLC

    24135 Pinecreek Point, Spring, TX 77373
  • /50

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    822 Hannock Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,936

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Triplett Walzel Properties - Spring

    822 Hannock Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /19

      Est $252,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      23915 Pinecreek Point, Spring, TX 77373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23915 Pinecreek Point, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lopez Legacy Texas Properties

  • /31

    $325,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    903 Northgate Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    Prime location with quick access to major freeways, this exceptional home offers the perfect balance of convenience and comfort. Featuring generously sized rooms, abundant storage, and walk-in closets throughout, you have plenty of space for relaxing, working and or entertaining. Whether you need multiple living areas, home offices, or guest space, this layout adapts effortlessly to your

    Jessica Erwin JLA Realty

    903 Northgate Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /20

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    919 Ivycroft Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to this beautiful home ideally located just minutes from Highway 99 and I-45. This inviting property features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, along with a versatile bonus area perfect for a game room, home office, or additional living space. Step outside to enjoy the generous backyard with no back neighbors, offering added privacy and plenty of room for entertaining and relaxing.

    Corina Sepulveda Red Door Realty & Associates

    919 Ivycroft Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /30

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    919 Ballardwood Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,548

    Last Listing Agent Bren Brewer Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    919 Ballardwood Ct, Spring, TX 77373
    • /34

      Est $239,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Camrose Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1111 Camrose Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thai Truong eXp Realty LLC

  • /35

    $389,700

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,941 Sq Ft

    610 Manchester Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to your new home! This 4 bedroom, 3 and a half bath beauty has space for everyone. Walk in to a bright entry with a formal dining room on one side and a private office on the other. The living room has a vaulted ceiling and cozy gas fireplace, perfect for relaxing. The kitchen features granite counters, a breakfast bar, and a sunny breakfast nook. The main floor owner’s suite has a garden

    Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    610 Manchester Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /27

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22734 Northgate Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to this 3/2/2 home with dining room, covered patio and NO CARPET! Centrally located by The Exxon Mobil Campus in Spring and minutes from The Woodlands and all it's many amenities! This inviting residence offers a functional layout with spacious living and dining areas that flow easily for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space, making

    Brooke Anop Texastar Properties

    22734 Northgate Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /29

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    810 Northridge Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,509

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Cadavid Cadavid Properties

    810 Northridge Terrace Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /22

      Est $258,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      24339 Kingbriar Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24339 Kingbriar Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mia Li MA Realty LLC

  • /46

    $374,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft

    810 Flanners Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    This freshly painted Northgate Crossing home is the best value in the area, this move-in ready home is perfect for buyers who want comfort, space, and smart investment potential. The functional layout provides easy everyday living with comfortable living spaces and a seamless flow, while the spacious backyard with extended covered patio offers room to relax, entertain, or make it your own.

    Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    810 Flanners Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /29

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1011 Backland Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to 1011 Backland Ct, where charm meets comfort in the heart of Spring, TX! Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, this delightful home offers the perfect blend of modern updates and timeless appeal. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open-concept layout, it’s designed for both relaxed living and effortless entertaining. Step inside to discover a sunlit living area with soaring ceilings and

    Elisa Hanson-Linton Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    1011 Backland Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /25

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    22519 Hamlet Park Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,319

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Turner Realty Of America, LLC

    22519 Hamlet Park Ct, Spring, TX 77373
    • /37

      Est $279,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      23214 Drywood Crossing Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      23214 Drywood Crossing Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Harper Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /36

    $349,900

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft

    827 Hannock Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    Beautiful single-story brick home featuring spacious living areas, high ceilings, and a fantastic oversized covered patio perfect for entertaining. Inside, you’ll find a light and bright layout with large rooms, neutral paint, crown molding, built-ins, and a nice fireplace creating warmth and character between the living spaces. The oversized primary suite offers plenty of room for a sitting area

    Matt Krause eXp Realty LLC

    827 Hannock Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /29

    $258,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1035 Turnberry Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,978

    Last Listing Agent Tami Heitzwebel RE/MAX Universal

    1035 Turnberry Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /47

      Est $338,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      22722 Northgate Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22722 Northgate Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Manuela Aguilera eXp Realty LLC

  • /26

    $245,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft

    22614 Goss Spring Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to this well maintained home in a desirable Spring neighborhood, offering a functional layout and comfortable living throughout. The main living area features updated flooring, a cozy fireplace, and a natural flow into the kitchen and dining space, creating an inviting atmosphere for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space, generous counter space, and a

    Bryan Lynch DHS Realty

    22614 Goss Spring Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /41

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    902 Parsonfield Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,682

    Last Listing Agent Jay Thomas eXp Realty LLC

    902 Parsonfield Ct, Spring, TX 77373
    • /40

      Est $243,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Slate Valley Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      819 Slate Valley Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlixta Maleno REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

  • /35

    $289,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    22422 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to 22422 Lamaster, a 4-bedroom home situated on an oversized cul-de-sac lot with no backdoor neighbors and the neighborhood pool just across the street. The location also offers quick access to nearby freeways and is just minutes from Old Town Spring. Inside, you’ll find a comfortable layout featuring a bedroom and bathroom on the main floor, while the primary suite is located on the 2nd

    Shanae'a Moore eXp Realty LLC

    22422 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    22702 Green Square Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,161

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Tavares CB&A, Realtors

    22702 Green Square Ct, Spring, TX 77373
    • /45

      Est $383,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Pine Crossing Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      711 Pine Crossing Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maya Peterson Oni Services PPLC

  • /27

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    907 Morley Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome home to a beautifully designed 3-bed, 2-bath, one-story residence nestled in the desirable Northwood Pines subdivision. With thoughtfully designed living space and a generous sized lot, this home blends comfort and ease. Step through the inviting foyer into an open plan living area anchored by a cozy fireplace, ideal for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The kitchen offers

    Anthony Enih Golden Spiral Realty

    907 Morley Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /17

    $89,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1126 Windsor Chase, Spring, TX 77373

    • Land
    • 13,011 Sq Ft
    • $299,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,930

    Last Listing Agent Javier Abundis REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    1126 Windsor Chase, Spring, TX 77373
    • /34

      Est $247,670