2,099

Northgate Crossing Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    23310 Adambury Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,071

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Okanlomo Collective Realty Co.

    23310 Adambury Ct, Spring, TX 77373
    • /32

      Est $308,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Beckets Crossing Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      807 Beckets Crossing Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Leonard RE/MAX Genesis

  • /45

    $273,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    22715 Imperial Ivy Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    Beautiful well maintained, move-in ready, single-story 3 bed, 2 bath home offers an inviting layout. This home features over $65K worth of upgrades from new roof, AC, water heater, floors, new paint throughout the house, appliances, etc. Too many to list, please see attached list of upgrades. There is a formal dinning room that can be used for an office space. The kitchen has a spacious breakfast

    Pia Johal PRG, Realtors

    22715 Imperial Ivy Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /48

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    22907 Montclair Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,916

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Hossain Real Properties

    22907 Montclair Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /30

      Est $317,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      23214 Triple Spur Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23214 Triple Spur Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bella Cruz CB&A, Realtors

  • /30

    $235,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft

    710 Cape Cottage Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to this beautifully updated single-story home in a conveniently located subdivision. Three bedrooms and two full bathrooms with large attached 2-car garage. Huge family room and nicely sized kitchen with a breakfast area. New flooring and granite countertops for kitchen and bathrooms! Newer stainless steel appliances and new lights/fans thought-out! Roof is a few years new and AC

    Anthony Zeng Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    710 Cape Cottage Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /11

    $264,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    22314 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,488

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    22314 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /34

      Est $354,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Kyle Chase Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      819 Kyle Chase Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kutter Connect Realty.com

  • /46

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,809 Sq Ft

    22922 Montclair Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    Welcome to 22922 Montclair Park, a stunning 3,809 sqft home that combines elegance, functionality, and comfort in the heart of Spring, TX. This impressive home with 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths is designed to meet all your needs, featuring high ceilings and an abundance of windows that fill the space with natural light. The kitchen is a chef’s dream, equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite

    Karen Duong Keller Williams Signature

    22922 Montclair Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /27

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    22323 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,971

    Last Listing Agent Milly Kammerdiener HOMEROCK REALTY

    22323 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /16

      Est $265,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      23223 Triple Spur Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23223 Triple Spur Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KAREN DENNISON Texas United Realty

  • /5

    $35,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4,952 Sq Ft
    • $307,828 per Acre

    0 Lesa Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    A vacant lot, located at the corner of Old Westfield Road and Lesa Lane, close to the intersection of Grand Parkway and Hardy Toll Road. No sewer. Ideal for parking your truck.

    FRANK SU TUXOR REALTY

    0 Lesa Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /39

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    23106 Oxbow Trail, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,622

    Last Listing Agent Rene Sorola Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    23106 Oxbow Trail, Spring, TX 77373
    • /30

      Est $294,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      23111 Seminole Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23111 Seminole Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crouch LPT Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $394,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft

    22907 Eastgate Village Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    Step into this elegant 5-bedroom, 4-bath home featuring wood floors, soaring ceilings, and plantation shutters that add timeless charm. The spacious living room with a gas-log fireplace invites relaxation, while an outdoor kitchen and gazebo create the perfect entertaining space. All stainless appliances are included—washer, dryer, and refrigerator. Located in Villages of Northgate Crossing just

    Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    22907 Eastgate Village Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /30

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1122 Turnberry Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,490

    Last Listing Agent Erika Santana SANTANA REAL ESTATE

    1122 Turnberry Park Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /7

      Est $248,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      22534 Spence Park Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22534 Spence Park Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Villalta eXp Realty LLC

  • /4

    $345,000

    • Land
    • 3.32 Acres
    • $103,916 per Acre

    0 Richardson Rd Unit 29710769, Spring, TX 77373

    LOCATION!! +/-3.32 acres unrestricted acres located close to 145, Grand Parkway and Hardy Toll. Ideal location for commercial or mixed use.

    Aaron Harris Aaron Harris Realty

    0 Richardson Rd Unit 29710769, Spring, TX 77373
  • /20

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    726 Slate Valley Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,151

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Davini Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    726 Slate Valley Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /27

      Est $316,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      22306 Spring Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22306 Spring Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bella Cruz CB&A, Realtors

  • /3

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 22,363 Sq Ft
    • $126,607 per Acre

    0 Lisa Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    An L-shaped vacant lot near the intersection of Hardy Toll Road and Grand Parkway. Ideal for parking your 18-wheelers.

    FRANK SU TUXOR REALTY

    0 Lisa Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /37

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    22211 Spring Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,451

    Last Listing Agent Chris Havemann Texas Five Star Properties, LLC

    22211 Spring Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77373
    • /27

      Est $255,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      22519 Goss Spring Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22519 Goss Spring Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MATIAS BULOX Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /20

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1106 Windsor Chase Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,517

    Last Listing Agent Gopi Khande 4SIGHT REALTY LLC

    1106 Windsor Chase Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /35

      Est $302,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      22303 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22303 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kluge Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /23

    $387,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    622 Manchester Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,702

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    622 Manchester Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77373
    • /19

      Est $302,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      22322 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22322 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emmalee Webster Alumbra International Properties

  • /35

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    723 New Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,959

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Githens CB&A, Realtors

    723 New Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77373
    • /37

      Est $407,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Merrimac Ridge Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      610 Merrimac Ridge Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Coselli Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /29

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    911 Pinecreek Point Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,754

911 Pinecreek Point Ct, Spring, TX 77373
    • /33

      Est $245,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      23131 Sawmill Cross Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23131 Sawmill Cross Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Marzilli-Bevers Walzel Properties - The Woodlands

  • /39

    $279,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    23222 Sawmill Cross Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,078

    Last Listing Agent Michael Yoder LPT Realty, LLC

    23222 Sawmill Cross Ln, Spring, TX 77373
    • /20

      Est $273,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Timberstand Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      611 Timberstand Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /24

      Est $237,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Shady Lodge Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      731 Shady Lodge Ln, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Krueger Corcoran Prestige Realty

    • /45

      Est $317,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 New Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      703 New Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rosen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    • /40

      Est $263,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      23318 Wolfs Crossing Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23318 Wolfs Crossing Ct, Spring, TX 77373

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF