7,692

Homes in ZIP Code 77074

Section Image
  • /21

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7622 Troulon Dr, Houston, TX 77074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,485

    Last Listing Agent Don Ngo RE/MAX RESULTS

    7622 Troulon Dr, Houston, TX 77074
    • /10

      Est $248,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      9410 Pipestone St, Houston, TX 77074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9410 Pipestone St, Houston, TX 77074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mirna Lopez HomeSmart

  • /11

    $177,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6341 Rowan Ln, Houston, TX 77074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,055

    Last Listing Agent Charles Blanton Blanton Properties

    6341 Rowan Ln, Houston, TX 77074
    • /41

      Est $258,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      9203 Cadawac Rd, Houston, TX 77074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9203 Cadawac Rd, Houston, TX 77074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Giles Real Broker, LLC

  • /4

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5902 Indigo St, Houston, TX 77074

    • Land
    • 6,999 Sq Ft
    • $684,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,132

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Daza HomeSmart

    5902 Indigo St, Houston, TX 77074
    • /7

      Est $218,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Darnell St, Houston, TX 77074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6217 Darnell St, Houston, TX 77074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Taylor Prime Properties

  • /23

    $78,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7047 Bissonnet St Unit 70, Houston, TX 77074

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,730

    Last Listing Agent Yaneli Rodriguez Texas Signature Realty

    7047 Bissonnet St Unit 70, Houston, TX 77074
    • /35

      Est $266,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      7911 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7911 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samia Akra Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7702 Nairn St, Houston, TX 77074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,937

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bradford Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    7702 Nairn St, Houston, TX 77074
    • /32

      Est $272,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Sylmar Rd, Houston, TX 77074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6709 Sylmar Rd, Houston, TX 77074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Compean Compean Group

  • /29

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6701 Sands Point Dr Unit 114, Houston, TX 77074

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,720

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Daugherty eXp Realty LLC

    6701 Sands Point Dr Unit 114, Houston, TX 77074
    • /29

      Est $286,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      6227 Shadow Crest St, Houston, TX 77074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6227 Shadow Crest St, Houston, TX 77074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hajizade Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /24

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7131 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,893

    Last Listing Agent Weldon Newsome eXp Realty LLC

    7131 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77074
    • /22

      Est $241,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      6622 Roos Rd, Houston, TX 77074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6622 Roos Rd, Houston, TX 77074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Halliburton Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /48

    $124,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8787 Brae Acres Rd Unit 307, Houston, TX 77074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,902

    Last Listing Agent John Varghese Prompt Realty & Mortgage, Inc

    8787 Brae Acres Rd Unit 307, Houston, TX 77074
    • /34

      Est $589,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      8907 Wateka Dr, Houston, TX 77074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8907 Wateka Dr, Houston, TX 77074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Ceballos-Colin Nextgen Real Estate Properties

  • /23

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6229 Carew St, Houston, TX 77074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,887

    Last Listing Agent Wai Fong Leong eXp Realty LLC

    6229 Carew St, Houston, TX 77074
    • /17

      Est $208,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      6521 Mobud Dr, Houston, TX 77074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6521 Mobud Dr, Houston, TX 77074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beiter BeiterHaus

  • /18

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6006 Carew St, Houston, TX 77074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,095

    Last Listing Agent Juana Almeida Royal X Real Estate Professionals LLC

    6006 Carew St, Houston, TX 77074
    • /22

      Est $250,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      6602 Jackwood St, Houston, TX 77074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6602 Jackwood St, Houston, TX 77074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Barrera The All Homes Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $266,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Shadow Crest St, Houston, TX 77074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6115 Shadow Crest St, Houston, TX 77074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Berry Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    • /32

      Est $254,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      8706 Shadow Crest St, Houston, TX 77074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8706 Shadow Crest St, Houston, TX 77074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Key Key 2 Texas Realty

    • /29

      Est $246,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Neff St, Houston, TX 77074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6705 Neff St, Houston, TX 77074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market