14,734

Homes in ZIP Code 77077

Section Image
  • /36

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    1135 Glenwood Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    Fantastic location in the Energy Corridor!! Beautiful townhome in desirable gated community! No carpet! Fridge, washer, and dryer included! Front yard maintenance provided by HOA, ease of access to major highways, zoned to Bush Elementary. This home won't last long!

    Heather Warson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    1135 Glenwood Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /36

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12823 Briarwest Cir, Houston, TX 77077

    Say hello to serenity in this haven of a unit that is close to the pool and tennis area. Wake up to beauty as you enjoy the spacious two bedroom with bathrooms en-suite. The warm color in this well lit unit assures calm in this exceptionally quiet neighborhood. There is a flex room by the kitchen that can serve lots of use. With its central location, you can get to Highway 6,Interstate 10 and

    Tsema Eyeoyibo LSB Partners, LLC

    12823 Briarwest Cir, Houston, TX 77077
  • /24

    $408,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12706 Westleigh Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,116

    Last Listing Agent Jose Sigala Pena eXp Realty LLC

    12706 Westleigh Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    • /42

      Est $656,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      14423 Daly Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14423 Daly Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheryle Campbell Energy Realty

  • /24

    $172,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    11710 Southlake Dr Unit 29, Houston, TX 77077

    VACANT, EASY TO SHOW, READY FOR IMMEDIATE MOVE IN. UPGRADED TWO STORY TOWNHOME IN A GATED COMMUNITY. KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOP, SS SINK. OPEN FLOOR PLAN WITH LOTS OF NATURAL LIGHT. TILE FLOOR IN THE COMMON AREA, CARPET IN THE BEDROOMS. BATHROOMS WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOP. PRIMARY BEDROOM WITH BALCONY.FRIDGE INCLUDED. EASY ACCESS TO SHOPPING, MAJOR HIGHWAY. CLOSE TO ENERGY CORRIDOR AND

    Eileen Lin Houston Re/max Forever Realty, LLC

    11710 Southlake Dr Unit 29, Houston, TX 77077
  • /17

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12531 Hazelwood Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    This Ashford Forest home in the Energy Corridor offers a prime location near major companies and private schools. With hand-scraped hardwood floors and granite countertops in the island kitchen, this home exudes elegance and style. The bedrooms feature ceiling fans for added comfort, and the living room boasts a vaulted ceiling, creating a spacious and airy atmosphere. The primary bathroom offers

    Rock Edwards Rock Edwards & Associates, REALTORS

    12531 Hazelwood Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /40

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    12510 Deep Spring Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,508

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fernandez Real Broker, LLC

    12510 Deep Spring Ln, Houston, TX 77077
    • /48

      Est $624,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      14415 Daly Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14415 Daly Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Hellmund Keller Williams Memorial

  • /50

    $419,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft

    12319 Ella Lee Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    Recently renovated 4 BR 2.5 BA home in Shadowbriar. The house has an open floor plan with large windows allowing plenty of light. Oversized kitchen with downdraft cooktop and wall oven allows for a clean and spacious feel. Foundation leveled with lifetime warranty (2026), PEX plumbing lines (2023), double-pane windows (2023), kitchen cabinets with 42" uppers (2023), all quartz counters (2023),

    Emil Ramirez RE/MAX Signature

    12319 Ella Lee Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /46

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2130 Round Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    Step into this beautifully updated contemporary home featuring a striking wood and glass entry that opens to a bright, open-concept interior. The spacious living area showcases wide-plank wood flooring, recessed lighting, a sleek linear fireplace set against a painted brick accent wall, and expansive sliding glass doors with views of the backyard pool. The modern kitchen offers flat-panel wood

    Le Hien Mac B & W Realty Group LLC

    2130 Round Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /29

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2345 Briarwest Blvd, Houston, TX 77077

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,965

    Last Listing Agent Azalia Mathis Bloom & Prosper Realty

    2345 Briarwest Blvd, Houston, TX 77077
    • /42

      Est $1,155,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      14127 Jade Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14127 Jade Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thuraya Mayet The Sears Group

  • /26

    $134,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft

    2023 Gentryside Dr Unit 109, Houston, TX 77077

    Jonathan Kim HomePlus Realty Group

    2023 Gentryside Dr Unit 109, Houston, TX 77077
  • /50

    $5,300 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14447 Kingston Cove Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    Exceptional Residence nestled on a private tucked away quiet cul-de-sac st within the prestigious guard-gated Lakes of Parkway community. This beautifully maintained residence offers a private setting and an open, light-filled layout. Presents new vinyl wood flooring (no carpets), freshly painted walls and serene backyard views throughout the main living areas. Features a private study, formal

    Claudia Hellmund Keller Williams Memorial

    14447 Kingston Cove Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /40

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    12807 Sandri Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,061

    Last Listing Agent Bob Christian Upside Real Estate

    12807 Sandri Ln, Houston, TX 77077
    • /28

      Est $509,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      14214 Edinburgh Ct, Houston, TX 77077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14214 Edinburgh Ct, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheryle Campbell Energy Realty

  • /38

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft

    12518 Honeywood Trail, Houston, TX 77077

    Welcome to 12518 Honeywood Trail, in the heart of Ashford Forest. Lots of windows makes this home bright and airy. This lovely home sits on an oversized lot, so you have plenty of room to play or even add a pool! This is one of the roomiest homes in the neighborhood. It sports 3 full baths and one half bath. The large primary suite is has sitting room that could be anything you want...a nursery,

    Marilyn Arendt Marilyn Arendt Properties

    12518 Honeywood Trail, Houston, TX 77077
  • /34

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14007 Briar Heath Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    This inviting home is just a short walk from the highly acclaimed Barbara Bush Elementary. Enjoy hardwood floors and soaring two-story ceilings in the living area, with stacked windows offering pool views and abundant natural light. The open dining room can double as a formal living space. The expansive kitchen features a large island with barstool seating and a high bar for serving, perfect for

    Roxana Alarcon Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    14007 Briar Heath Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /22

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12110 Carriage Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,982

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Smith Boulevard Realty

    12110 Carriage Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    • /38

      Est $867,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      14614 Tivoli Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14614 Tivoli Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisset Sousa J. Lindsey Properties

  • /49

    $1,490,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,165 Sq Ft

    14014 Hampton Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    Nestled behind the gates of the prestigious Lakes of Parkway community, this exceptional residence offers privacy, elegance, and a partial lake view with no rear neighbors. Designed for both comfortable living and entertaining, the home features a versatile multi generational layout including a fully equipped garage apartment and an independent secondary bedroom on the first floor. A grand foyer

    Roxana Alarcon Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    14014 Hampton Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /19

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2127 Jamara Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    Charming 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 1,996 sq ft home in Houston! Open kitchen concept with updated counters. Primary suite with attached bathroom. Spacious backyard, great for gatherings! Pets accepted on a case by case basis. The Fireplace is decorative. Schedule your showing today! This home is as-is. This home may be located within a Homeowners Association (HOA) community. If so, residents will be

    Elsie Castillo Open House Texas Property Management LLC

    2127 Jamara Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /29

    $338,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1614 Beaconshire Rd, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,699

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Chen Metro Prime Realty

    1614 Beaconshire Rd, Houston, TX 77077
    • /28

      Est $451,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Silverado Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1481 Silverado Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Touqan Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /17

    $199,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    2316 Woodland Park Dr Unit 15, Houston, TX 77077

    This 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom Townhome is conveniently located near the Energy Corridor, restaurants and shopping. Step outside and your met with with nearby green space and community pool. You can make this primary home or can also be a great investment property.

    Franklin Vega Central Metro Realty

    2316 Woodland Park Dr Unit 15, Houston, TX 77077
  • /36

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1107 Parkhaven Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    Located in the Heart of the Energy Corridor is this Beautiful, One Story Patio Home in the Private Gated Community of Windsor Cove in Parkway Villages! On a Quiet Cul-de-Sac Street! This Elegant Home Features High Ceilings, Wood Floors & Tile Throughout; No Carpet! The Granite Counter Tops, Gas Cooktop, Lots of Counter Space & Breakfast Bar make this Kitchen a Gourmet Chef's Delight! The Den

    Kandice Scheigert CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

    1107 Parkhaven Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /39

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1802 Warwickshire Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,999

    Last Listing Agent Kristin DeBarbieris Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    1802 Warwickshire Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    • /28

      Est $323,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Glenwood Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1118 Glenwood Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Francy Baquero Energy Realty

  • /33

    $350,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    12802 Westmere Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of the Energy Corridor! This is an adorable one story home on a corner lot. The family room has cathedral ceilings, engineered wood floors & a gas log fireplace. The kitchen is open to the living room with granite counters (2026), tile floors, SS Dishwasher, SS microwave, gas cooktop, oven and recent soft closing Shaker Style cabinetry faces

    Thalia Guderyon Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    12802 Westmere Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /32

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14103 Overbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    Welcome Home to this BEAUTIFUL one story in Briar Village. Only street in the neighborhood that is a dead end. No cars pass thru. Home features BRAND NEW Flooring throughout, Bathroom remodel, a Complete Interior Paint incl ALL walls, ceilings, trim, kitchen cabinets, closets & fireplace. This MOVE - IN READY home offers a wide, inviting entryway, spacious Living Room with vaulted ceilings, a

    Vicky Halfon Halfon Real Estate LLC

    14103 Overbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /23

    $659,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1506 Darnley Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,526

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Macicek AREA Texas Realty

    1506 Darnley Ln, Houston, TX 77077
    • /48

      Est $498,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Sopris Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1207 Sopris Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elena Tsilina House Hunter Houston, Inc

  • /19

    $204,990

    Open Sat 10AM - 3PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    1635 Prairie Mark Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    Welcome to 1635 Prairie Mark Lane, a beautifully updated townhouse in Houston’s highly desirable Energy Corridor. This spacious 1,520 sq ft home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a convenient half bath, with both bedrooms upstairs for added privacy. The bright, open living area features modern flooring and a functional layout ideal for everyday living or entertaining. The updated kitchen

    Esmeralda Alvarado-Mercado Prime Texas Properties

    1635 Prairie Mark Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /16

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    580 Wilcrest Dr Unit 580, Houston, TX 77042

    NICELY UPDATED 2BEDS, 2.5 BATHS TOWNHOME IN A GREAT COMMUNITY WITH CONTROLLED ACCESS. HOME FEATURES OPEN KITCHEN THAT OVERLOOK THE SPACIOUS DINING AND LIVING ROOM. WITH GRANITE COUNTERS STEEL APPLIANCES AND BREAFAST BAR. LIVING ROOM HAS A WOOD BURNING FIREPLACE, FRENCH DOORS THAT LEADS TO A PRIVATE PATIO BRINGING IN A LOT NATURAL LIGHT. TWO LARGE BEDROOMS WITH ITS OWN BATHROOMS, AND PLENTY OF

    Pamela Goudeau FYI Realty - Humble

    580 Wilcrest Dr Unit 580, Houston, TX 77042
  • /34

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1727 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,857

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Corzo Corzo Group Properties

    1727 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077
    • /50

      Est $699,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      14223 Flower Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14223 Flower Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /40

    $344,500

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft

    12322 Wedgehill Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    Great opportunity in a desirable location! This solid home at 12322 Wedgehill Lane features 4 bedrooms and offers strong potential with just a few cosmetic touch-ups needed to make it truly shine. Featuring a private pool, it’s perfect for relaxing or entertaining during those warm Texas days. Conveniently located close to schools, neighborhood pools, parks, shopping, and everyday amenities, this

    Karim Tahri K & T Realty Group, Inc

    12322 Wedgehill Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /19

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12623 Westella Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    Beautifully updated home. Kitchen with granite counter tops and spectacular 36 inch island mounted range hood. All Hardwoods. Open floor plan, large windows overlooking backyard. Well established neighborhood. Home next to pool and community playground area. Close to shopping, parks and schools. Two car garage with remote controls.Full size utility room in house. Location, location, location.

    Juan Mackrizz Texas First Property LLC

    12623 Westella Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /32

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1542 Orchard Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,514

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cuevas Keller Williams Memorial

    1542 Orchard Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    • /21

      Est $232,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Gentryside Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1942 Gentryside Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Winzeler Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home