14,734

Homes in ZIP Code 77077

Section Image
  • /50

    $429,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft

    2026 Palm Forest Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    Experience refined lakefront living in this beautiful townhome. This unique property features a sought after first-floor primary suite, soaring ceilings, and is ideally situated in the prestigious, manned-gated community of Lakes of Parkway. This elegant 3-bedroom, 3-1/2 bath residence features an open-concept layout with abundant natural light; the living room showcases serene lake views and a

    Claudia Hellmund Keller Williams Memorial

    2026 Palm Forest Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /34

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1715 Enclave Pkwy, Houston, TX 77077

    Welcome To Delray ApartmentsStylish designs, contemporary conveniences, and comfortable surroundings – you can find all these at Delray Apartments. Live the life you've always envisioned by moving to our resort-inspired community and enjoying everything we have available including stellar service and sets the standard for affordable living in Houston. Not to mention that our apartments are in the

    Delray Apartments

    (281) 697-5624

    1715 Enclave Pkwy, Houston, TX 77077
  • /48

    $965,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2311 Thicket Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,594

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Hellmund Keller Williams Memorial

    2311 Thicket Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77077
    • /23

      Est $249,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Chardonnay Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1434 Chardonnay Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bilal Burki Burki Realty Group

  • /50

    $898,000

    $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft

    14211 Quiet Bluff Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    Marvelous 5-bedroom home nestled on a tranquil cul-de-sac in the Magnificent manned-gated Lakes of Parkway. Exceptional open layout with abundant natural light designed for today's modern, effortless living. Meticulously maintained home boasts a double-height foyer that opens to the main living room with views to the vast private backyard. The formal dining offers charming views of the front yard

    Claudia Hellmund Keller Williams Memorial

    14211 Quiet Bluff Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /40

    Starting at $719 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2400 Briarwest Blvd, Houston, TX 77077

    Lead a laid-back lifestyle at 2400 Briarwest Apartments. This urban oasis surrounds you with tall trees, fantastic leisure nooks, and the comfort-oriented interiors of our apartments and townhomes in the 77077 area. Speaking of which, we're close to Houston's Energy Corridor business district, where industry giants like Enbridge abound. So, give us a call and let's get you in for a tour!

    2400 Briarwest Apartments

    (346) 375-5827

    2400 Briarwest Blvd, Houston, TX 77077
  • /21

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    12223 Gladewick Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,367

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Guzman RE/MAX Universal

    12223 Gladewick Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    • /46

      Est $476,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      12006 Sugar Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12006 Sugar Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /38

    $430,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    12415 Rocky Knoll Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    Tucked on a cul-de-sac street, this impeccably maintained home is move-in ready. The floor plan offers an excellent layout & abundant storage! The split-bedroom design places the spacious primary suite & ensuite bath in back, while the other 3 bedrooms sit together near a shared bathroom w/ double sinks. All bedrooms have walk-in closets. The kitchen offers granite countertops, SS appliances,

    Diana Hu Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    12415 Rocky Knoll Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /47

    Starting at $945 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    Welcome to San Estrella. This new development, located in the Energy Corridor offers both luxury and convenience. View our property today online or stop by for a tour.

    San Estrella

    (832) 532-6605

    13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /31

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11930 Westmere Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,418

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Simpson Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    11930 Westmere Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    • /37

      Est $570,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      11846 Westmere Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11846 Westmere Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bonck eXp Realty LLC

  • /49

    $1,180,000

    $79K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft

    14439 Kingston Cove Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    Presenting a Stunning One-of-a-Kind Custom-built Residence, Extensively remodeled using the finest of materials & craftsmanship, tucked away on an exclusive cul-de-sac st in the sought-after Lakes of Parkway Community. Upon entering,be captivated by the property's elevated elegance,trendsetting elements & architectural details. Soaring & Paneled ceilings, RH lighting fixtures, abundance of

    Claudia Hellmund Keller Williams Memorial

    14439 Kingston Cove Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /17

    Starting at $930 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    12750 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    Here at The Lexington quality, service and attention to detail are prevalent throughout. Enjoy spacious 1 & 2 bedroom apartment homes for you and your pets as our community has no weight limit or breed restrictions. Conveniently located in the Energy Corridor neighborhood near Interstate 10 & Beltway 8. The Lexington offers not only convenience but a sense of comfort and enjoyment. Winner

    Lexington Apartments

    (832) 554-9117

    12750 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /44

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11406 Long Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,566

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Halfon Halfon Real Estate LLC

    11406 Long Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    • /43

      Est $593,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      13830 Aspen Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13830 Aspen Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nan Feng eXp Realty LLC

  • /37

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft

    1119 Gardencrest Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    Discover this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a dedicated office, tucked into a quiet neighborhood in the Energy Corridor. Designed with a spacious, easy-flow layout, the home offers comfortable living for both everyday life and entertaining. The cozy kitchen, breakfast, and den area is anchored by a fireplace, creating a warm and inviting heart of the home. Step outside to a large backyard

    Jose Ocque Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - West Gray

    1119 Gardencrest Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /34

    Starting at $641 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2101 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077

    The Sweet Life: The Quinn at Westchase Apartments. Everyone loves a good makeover story, and our apartment homes are giving this bustling business district a story for ages. With amazing renovations underway and a new management team focused on resident satisfaction, The Quinn at Westchase is the perfect place to call home!! Choose from an extensive selection of studio, one, two, and

    The Quinn at Westchase

    (281) 717-6749

    2101 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077
  • /30

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11516 Village Place Dr Unit 101, Houston, TX 77077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,672

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bowers RE/MAX Signature

    11516 Village Place Dr Unit 101, Houston, TX 77077
    • /40

      Est $598,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      12102 Attlee Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12102 Attlee Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Monteverde Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /30

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    1450 Trace Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    Spacious and bright 4/3.5 two story home in the heart of the Energy Corridor. Bright with natural light, the home has been freshly painted throughout. New flooring has replaced all the carpet. Double paned windows. The modern kitchen comprises cooktop island and walk in pantry. Large sunroom offers so many uses. A private hallway connects the primary bedroom to the office/study. The formal dining

    Jo Ellen Anderson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    1450 Trace Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /24

    Starting at $1,063

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2215 Avenida Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    WELCOME TO Broadstone At Briar Forest! We are open, however, due to COVID-19 we are conducting virtual tours, please contact our office via phone or email for further information. Residents, please use the resident portal, phone, or contact us online rather than visiting our office. For updates on COVID 19, visit Welcome to Broadstone at Briar Forest, a charming suburban living

    Broadstone Briar Forest

    (346) 483-8148

    2215 Avenida Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /21

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12800 Briar Forest Dr Unit 126, Houston, TX 77077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,589

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Koteras eXp Realty LLC

    12800 Briar Forest Dr Unit 126, Houston, TX 77077
    • /37

      Est $701,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      11827 Castle Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11827 Castle Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arash Asgharian Keller Williams Memorial

  • /29

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    1327 Mission Chase Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    Thoughtfully updated one-story home in the gated community of Parkway Villages, ideally located in the Energy Corridor. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a dedicated office offers a refined, functional layout with high ceilings and great natural light throughout. The main living spaces feature updated flooring and an easy, open flow ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen

    Laura Bonck eXp Realty LLC

    1327 Mission Chase Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /15

    Starting at $825 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077

    The Park at Pisa offers a comfortable and welcoming living experience designed to fit your everyday lifestyle. The Park at Pisa is close to shopping, dining, and major roadways for an easy commute. With a variety of thoughtfully designed floor plans, we offer 1, 2 and 3- bedroom apartment homes to fit your lifestyle. Each apartment is designed with practical layouts that provide the space you

    The Park at Pisa

    (832) 539-8319

    2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077
  • /24

    $227,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    214 Wilcrest Dr Unit 214, Houston, TX 77042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,852

    Last Listing Agent Justin Murphy Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    214 Wilcrest Dr Unit 214, Houston, TX 77042
    • /36

      Est $475,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      13018 Waldemere Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13018 Waldemere Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wallace CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /30

    $479,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    1202 Forest Home Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    Step into a stunning transformation. No detail was overlooked in this 2024 remodel.The chef’s kitchen is a showstopper, featuring sleek granite counters, soft-close cabinetry, a gas range island, and all appliances included.The primary suite serves as a serene retreat, complete with a spa-inspired shower outfitted with premium German fixtures, custom-built storage, and dual vanities.

    Andrea Alvarez RE/MAX Universal

    1202 Forest Home Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /46

    Starting at $1,165

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    We want the apartment you see to be the apartment you love. Ask about our BE Satisfied Guarantee today! Plaza at Westchase invites you to live life on your own terms. Our Houston apartments are situated perfectly near the great shopping of the Galleria and West Oaks Mall, bringing the best of Houston right to your doorstep. And, with our easy access to the Beltway 8/Sam Houston and Westpark

    Plaza at Westchase

    (832) 532-6536

    2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /38

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2219 Woodland Springs St, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,615

    Last Listing Agent Le Nguyen Go-MRealty

    2219 Woodland Springs St, Houston, TX 77077
    • /35

      Est $636,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Warwickshire Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1507 Warwickshire Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Decker Keller Williams Memorial

  • /39

    $219,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    11620 Village Place Dr Unit 329, Houston, TX 77077

    FRESHLY PAINTED END unit featuring additional windows for a very light and bright home. Primary bedroom down with an updated bath room. Kitchen has updated cabinets, SS appliances and has had an extension to make it larger. Double paned windows help with energy efficiency. PEX piping 2020, AC 2025, WH 2020, separate breaker box added to the garage. Hardwood flooring in the living and dining room.

    Cindy Trahan Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    11620 Village Place Dr Unit 329, Houston, TX 77077
  • /40

    Starting at $1,230

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1255 Eldridge Pkwy, Houston, TX 77077

    San Paloma's one and two-bedroom floor plans in the Energy Corridor feature resort-inspired and contemporary interior features and amenities for your comfort.

    San Paloma

    (832) 802-7745

    1255 Eldridge Pkwy, Houston, TX 77077
  • /33

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12916 Kingsbridge Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,993

    Last Listing Agent Anne Park Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    12916 Kingsbridge Ln, Houston, TX 77077
    • /40

      Est $520,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Haven Lock Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1515 Haven Lock Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cole Lumley Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /29

    $515,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    13730 Senca Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    Nestled in prestigious gated community of The Retreat, All-brick home seamlessly blends elegance with modern comfort. Open-concept layout exudes warmth and sophistication. Grand living room with soaring ceilings, rich wood-trim accent walls and charming fireplace. Stunning hardwood floors throughout. Chef’s kitchen updated in 2023 featuring luxurious travertine tiles, central island with a sleek

    Jenny Zhang AlphaMax Realty Inc.

    13730 Senca Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /28

    Starting at $1,010 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    13250 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77077

    With finishes and wide-open spaces, each floor plan from The Milo on Westheimer brings you style without sacrificing on comfort. Houston hotspots infuse The Milo on Westheimer with vibrant energy. Purely contemporary, the beautiful community playfully highlights the structure of the grounds and community attractions.

    The Milo on Westheimer

    (888) 471-7302

    13250 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77077
  • /29

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1546 Beaconshire Rd, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,665

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vickers KSP

    1546 Beaconshire Rd, Houston, TX 77077
    • /15

      Est $1,232,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Diamond Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2015 Diamond Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kate Ferguson Keller Williams Memorial

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home