6,714

Homes in ZIP Code 77086

Section Image
  • /45

    $249,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    6622 Sutton Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    DISCOVER THIS INVITING HOME IN MEADOWS OF NORTHWEST, OFFERING 2,175 SQ FT OF COMFORT AND STYLE ON A GENEROUS 5,588 SQ FT LOT. THIS BEAUTIFUL HOME FEATURES A BRIGHT LIVING AREA WITH A COZY FIREPLACE, A DINING SPACE PERFECT FOR GATHERINGS, AND A WELL-DESIGNED KITCHEN WITH AMPLE CABINET STORAGE, LIGHT-TONED, LOW-MAINTENANCE COUNTERTOPS, AND BRAND-NEW APPLIANCES, INCLUDING A NEW STOVE, DISHWASHER,

    Helena Jaramillo RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    6622 Sutton Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77086
  • /27

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9718 Shady Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    Charming one story three bedroom and two full bathrooms zoned to Klein ISD in established neighborhood! House features updated kitchen and bathrooms and new flooring. Fenced backyard with shed and easy access to Highway 249 and Beltway. Enjoy the neighborhood amenities including park, pool, tennis courts, and clubhouse.

    Antonio Fernandez Cima Realty

    9718 Shady Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77086
  • /50

    $197,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7218 Winding Trace Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,500

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    7218 Winding Trace Dr, Houston, TX 77086
    • /21

      Est $215,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      10234 Revelstoke Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10234 Revelstoke Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Beltran Matrix Realty Group

  • /37

    $239,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    6411 Halstead Meadows Cir, Houston, TX 77086

    BEAUTIFUL TWO-STORY HOME THAT COMBINES COMFORT, SPACE & STYLE. THIS HOME FEATURES 4 GENEROUSLY SIZED BEDROOMS & 2 1/2 BATHS, WITH A BRIGHT AND INVITING INTERIOR. THE LARGE LIVING ROOM WITH A FIREPLACE CREATES THE PERFECT SETTING FOR FAMILY MOMENTS, WHILE THE DINING AREA CONNECTS TO A FUNCTIONAL KITCHEN W/ A BREAKFAST BAR, AMPLE CABINETRY, BRAND-NEW APPLIANCES & LAMINATE FLOORING. UPSTAIRS YOU'LL

    Helena Jaramillo RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    6411 Halstead Meadows Cir, Houston, TX 77086
  • /14

    $1,403 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 689 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 626, Houston, TX 77086

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 626, Houston, TX 77086
  • /9

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13314 Ann Louise Rd, Houston, TX 77086

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $189,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,607

    Last Listing Agent Charles Canales RUTLEDGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    13314 Ann Louise Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    • /24

      Est $238,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      9803 Lonsford Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9803 Lonsford Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margie Esquivel ME Realty Group LLC

  • /36

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    9806 Revelstoke Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    Welcome to this charming move-in ready 3 bedrooms, 2 baths nested in a friendly and quiet neighborhood. This home is perfect for first time home buyers or investors who are looking to add to their rental portfolio. The heart of the house is the living space, where the family room, breakfast area, and the kitchen seamlessly connect. This home has been recently updated with fresh interior paint

    Trung Nguyen eXp Realty LLC

    9806 Revelstoke Dr, Houston, TX 77086
  • /14

    $1,433 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 689 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 1316, Houston, TX 77086

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 1316, Houston, TX 77086
  • /15

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    10723 Mackenzie Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,353

    Last Listing Agent Paola Benitez Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    10723 Mackenzie Dr, Houston, TX 77086
    • /24

      Est $217,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      9607 Berridge House Ct, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9607 Berridge House Ct, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hinojosa Coldwell Banker Realty - Heights

  • /27

    $283,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    15106 Blue Creek Ranch Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    This charming two-level home offers 3 bedrooms, 1 den, and 2.5 bathrooms, with approximately 2,362 sq. ft. of living space. The home features an open layout, a garden-ready yard, and a covered patio with a built-in cookout area—perfect for entertaining. Located in the desirable Blue Creek Ranch subdivision, the property is just minutes from Beltway 8 and Highway 249 and is conveniently close to

    Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    15106 Blue Creek Ranch Dr, Houston, TX 77086
  • /15

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 0.5 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    10326 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    COMMERCIAL PROPERTY SPACES FOR LEASE CAN LEASE BOTH OR EACH SPACE ON 49x35. 1,715 SQFT price changes. SECOND FLOOR SPACE 2,650 SQFT AVAILABLE.3,175 price to be request. Call me for info. ***Do not ask tenants ***2 blocks from beltway 8 and 249 great location can a body shop or Electrical mechanic, anything you may like .(No dealership. )

    Lydia Flores Bian Realty

    10326 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77086
  • /23

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12626 Redbud Villa Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,289

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    12626 Redbud Villa Ln, Houston, TX 77086
    • /20

      Est $216,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      6231 Sutton Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6231 Sutton Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Wang Forever Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $249,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    6502 Trail Valley Way, Houston, TX 77086

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled and updated home, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths home offers great vibe, experience a turn-key home with wall-to-wall upgrades, This move-in ready property includes updates such as new HVAC air ducts, a spacious living room with vaulted ceilings. The kitchen and breakfast area flow seamlessly together. The remodeled kitchen offers new countertops, modern backsplash, and

    Margarita Flores RA Brokers

    6502 Trail Valley Way, Houston, TX 77086
  • /14

    $1,738 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 432, Houston, TX 77086

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 432, Houston, TX 77086
  • /38

    $267,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6706 Redding Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,075

    Last Listing Agent Kashif Gaddi Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    6706 Redding Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77086
    • /17

      Est $219,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      6818 Desert Rose Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6818 Desert Rose Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 555 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /40

    $250,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    6615 Deer Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    Sonia Duque Texas Realty

    6615 Deer Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77086
  • /14

    $1,733 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 426, Houston, TX 77086

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 426, Houston, TX 77086
  • /20

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    9815 Lonsford Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,955

    Last Listing Agent Michael O'Neal Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    9815 Lonsford Dr, Houston, TX 77086
    • /31

      Est $244,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Sutton Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6210 Sutton Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Rodriguez HomeSmart

  • /11

    $220,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    7519 Silent Wood Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    Grecia Berrios Realty Of America, LLC

    7519 Silent Wood Ln, Houston, TX 77086
  • /11

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    11011 Crenchrus Ct, Houston, TX 77086

    Don't miss this wonderful home for your family! The entrance leads you to the cozy living room which sits right off the kitchen, is great for entertaining, and features a wood-burning fireplace. All bedrooms are spacious and well-lit. The primary bathroom includes a double sink and walk-in closet. Don't forget the fully fenced large backyard, perfect for parties or outdoor activities. This home

    Diep Quintero RE/MAX Results - Alliance Team

    11011 Crenchrus Ct, Houston, TX 77086
  • /17

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11023 Crinkleawn Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,969

    Last Listing Agent Alma Puerto Texas Fast Realty LLC

    11023 Crinkleawn Dr, Houston, TX 77086
    • /50

      Est $337,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      13303 Spring Line Ct, Houston, TX 77086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13303 Spring Line Ct, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Mackrizz Texas First Property LLC

  • /26

    $229,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    7831 Martin Wood Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    Welcome to this beautiful 1-story home 3 beds 2 and with MANY UPGRADES. The home features new interior paint, upgraded Lux Vinyl Flooring on Main area and brand new carpet on all Bedrooms. Living room is roomy, kitchen was fully remodeled withgranite countertop, new Stainless Steel Appliances and Fixtures. Bathroom has also been remodeled with new electrical and plumbing fixtures . Owner recently

    Huy Nguyen eXp Realty LLC

    7831 Martin Wood Ln, Houston, TX 77086
  • /14

    $1,703 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 832, Houston, TX 77086

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 832, Houston, TX 77086
  • /26

    $179,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10910 Alseth Cir, Houston, TX 77086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,940

10910 Alseth Cir, Houston, TX 77086
    • /12

      Est $228,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      13650 Galena Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13650 Galena Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Lu Evergreen Real Estate & Inv.

  • /17

    $235,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    7819 Martin Wood Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    A charming remodeled single-story home nestled in Houston's Willowood subdivision. This residence offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with 1498 square feet of living space. The home features a spacious living area and the kitchen offers a breakfast bar with beautiful countertops. A masonry fireplace adds warmth and character to the living space. The home is located in a cul-de-sac and a generous

    Jennifer Flud UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    7819 Martin Wood Ln, Houston, TX 77086
  • /14

    $1,663 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 424, Houston, TX 77086

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 424, Houston, TX 77086
  • /25

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7602 Silent Wood Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,825

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Spruce Century 21 Olympian Area Specialists

    7602 Silent Wood Ln, Houston, TX 77086
    • /26

      Est $253,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      15406 Dillon Hill Cir, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15406 Dillon Hill Cir, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Weeks JLA Realty

  • /17

    $3,200,000

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $1,787,709 per Acre

    13509 Kaltenbrun Rd, Houston, TX 77086

    Need a place for your business or to have an investment property come see this 1.79 acre property with two shops or buildings one is 70 X 40 with 4 bay doors this one is already rented and the other just built new 110 x 40 with 5 bay doors ready to rent with everything in it light and water property has new water well and septic tank. Has also retention pond per county requirements property ready

    Eduardo Garcia Las Lomas Realty Elite

    13509 Kaltenbrun Rd, Houston, TX 77086
  • /16

    $1,810 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6618 Sutton Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Denise Frank Progress Residential Property Management

    6618 Sutton Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77086
  • /34

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7718 Woodnettle Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,845

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    7718 Woodnettle Ln, Houston, TX 77086
    • /25

      Est $218,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      13639 Clarks Fork Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13639 Clarks Fork Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 338 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bui Red Lion Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home