6,714

Homes in ZIP Code 77086

Section Image
  • /15

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    7030 Sandswept Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    Updated 1-story home in an established Northwest Houston neighborhood! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open layout that flows into a remodeled kitchen (2023) with modern finishes and a new dishwasher (2023). Major upgrades include new windows (2023) and a new AC unit (2025) for added energy efficiency and peace of mind. Enjoy a spacious backyard with room to relax or entertain.

    Sergio Martinez Torres Keller Williams Memorial

    7030 Sandswept Ln, Houston, TX 77086
  • /14

    $1,433 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 689 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 616, Houston, TX 77086

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 616, Houston, TX 77086
  • /20

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6703 Deer Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,203

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Shariatzadeh Brick + Mortar Real Estate Co

    6703 Deer Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77086
    • /43

      Est $239,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      15431 Western Skies Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15431 Western Skies Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chantal Nguyen RE/MAX Results - Alliance Team

  • /15

    $399,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $384,023 per Acre

    12623 Ann Louise Rd, Houston, TX 77086

    Rare opportunity to own a versatile 1-acre property featuring a 32-stall horse barn, 16 tack rooms, a dedicated wash rack, and a turnout pen. Designed with equestrian functionality in mind, this facility offers everything needed for boarding, training, or private use. With plenty of open space on the acre, there’s room to expand, add additional amenities, or create your dream setup. Convenient

    Dionne Randle MOD Realty, LLC

    12623 Ann Louise Rd, Houston, TX 77086
  • /14

    $1,693 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 118, Houston, TX 77086

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 118, Houston, TX 77086
  • /6

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    00 Essie Rd, Houston, TX 77086

    • Land
    • 43,551 Sq Ft
    • $300,060 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benito Armas Armas Realty

    00 Essie Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    • /41

      Est $244,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      15511 Western Skies Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15511 Western Skies Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nhung Samaan United Real Estate

  • /12

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $670,391 per Acre

    0 Kaltenbrun Rd, Houston, TX 77086

    Property is 1.79 acres has been cleared and leveled and fenced all around ready for your business or to build your dream home no utilities new owner will have to install. Near beltway 8 for easy access lot of stores near by.This 1.79 acres are unrestricted with countless possibilities on what you can do with it. Prime location with walking distance to booming area of 249 and Belway 8. Many

    Eduardo Garcia Las Lomas Realty Elite

    0 Kaltenbrun Rd, Houston, TX 77086
  • /2

    $1,990 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12611 Atwood Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    Beautifully refreshed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with a spacious layout and abundant natural light throughout. Fresh interior paint, new carpet, and updated light fixtures create a bright, move-in-ready atmosphere from the moment you step inside. Open living areas flow seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces, offering comfort and functionality for everyday living and entertaining alike. The

    Nhung Samaan United Real Estate

    12611 Atwood Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77086
  • /45

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    13518 Kaltenbrun Rd, Houston, TX 77086

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $962/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karina Rojas Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    13518 Kaltenbrun Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    • /31

      Est $235,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      6563 Sutton Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6563 Sutton Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ngo Studio Real Estate, LLC

  • /30

    $320,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft

    13722 Clarks Fork Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    Isela Prado Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    13722 Clarks Fork Dr, Houston, TX 77086
  • /14

    $1,743 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 1117, Houston, TX 77086

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 1117, Houston, TX 77086
  • /47

    $999,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    13610 Kaltenbrun Rd, Houston, TX 77086

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,218

    Last Listing Agent Yulyana Rucoba First Millennium Realty

    13610 Kaltenbrun Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    • /22

      Est $231,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      15514 Blue Creek Ranch Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15514 Blue Creek Ranch Dr, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Flamenco Vive Realty LLC

  • /17

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    6510 Trail Valley Way, Houston, TX 77086

    Ideal property for investors or first-time buyers. Featuring three bedrooms, two full baths, recently renovated with fresh paint and new appliances. Enjoy a spacious backyard for outdoor activities. Within walking distance to elementary school. Easy access to Beltway 8.

    Latoya Mack LPT Realty, LLC

    6510 Trail Valley Way, Houston, TX 77086
  • /19

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7754 Bunker Wood Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    Discover the charm of this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 1974, offering the perfect blend of character and comfort. Step inside to a warm, spacious living area that’s ideal for relaxing or entertaining, along with a bright, functional kitchen that makes daily living a breeze. The bedrooms are cozy and welcoming, with the primary suite featuring its own private bath. Outside, enjoy a

    Reina Hernandez Vive Realty LLC

    7754 Bunker Wood Ln, Houston, TX 77086
  • /13

    $287,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12614 Mosielee St, Houston, TX 77086

    • Land
    • 43,546 Sq Ft
    • $287,086 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,962

    Last Listing Agent Frank Marquez Equity Real Estate

    12614 Mosielee St, Houston, TX 77086
    • /48

      Est $289,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Drenner Park Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6002 Drenner Park Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Canas Next Trend Realty LLC

  • /12

    $2,199,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $733,000 per Acre

    5715 & 5721 Spindle Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    Prime heavy-industrial developed lot ready for immediate use. This property features over 6 inches of stabilized ground, ideal for heavy-haul trucking, equipment storage, and industrial operations. The extra-wide entrance allows easy access for oversized trucks and trailers. Included on-site is a 2,000 sq. ft. office building with two restrooms, perfect for administrative use or dispatch

    Manuel Martinez White House Global Properties

    5715 & 5721 Spindle Dr, Houston, TX 77086
  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10011 NW Park Place Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    Beautiful and well-maintained house with 3 bedrooms and very clean. Spacious living room and family room. Very near Groger and Hung Dong Market . Hurry and call us to make an appointment! Thank you for showing. READY TO MOVE IN NOW.

    Thoa Nguyen Precious Realty & Mortgage

    10011 NW Park Place Dr, Houston, TX 77086
  • /32

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10614 Mackenzie Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,896

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    10614 Mackenzie Dr, Houston, TX 77086
    • /39

      Est $268,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      6003 Drenner Park Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6003 Drenner Park Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Onja'na Franklin Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /25

    $224,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    7106 Feather Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    This two-bedroom, two-bathroom home features a spacious primary suite complete with a versatile flex space, ideal for a home office, nursery, or private sitting area. The heart of the home is the eat-in kitchen, which provides clear views of the backyard oasis. Designed for effortless entertaining, the outdoor space includes a sparkling pool, a relaxing hot tub, and a dedicated built-in grill

    Joseph Solensky Keller Williams Realty-FM

    7106 Feather Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77086
  • /14

    $1,413 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 689 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 913, Houston, TX 77086

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd Unit 913, Houston, TX 77086
  • /12

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6654 Brownie Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,589

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wells StarCrest Realty

    6654 Brownie Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    • /24

      Est $290,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      5903 Logancrest Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5903 Logancrest Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Vi Do eXp Realty LLC

  • /19

    $948,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.67 Acres
    • $258,311 per Acre

    3240 Brownie Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77086

    Fantastic opportunity for builders and developers! Prime 3.67 acre of unrestricted land inside Beltway 8 ideal for residential or commercial use. Property features two houses (912 sf & 1040). Both houses on the property are occupied by tenants on a month-to-month basis until the property is sold. The water well on the property feeds both houses. Each house has its own conventional septic system.

    Shahin Naghavi eXp Realty LLC

    3240 Brownie Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77086
  • /23

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15127 Blue Creek Ranch Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    Welcome to this delightful 2-story home boasting 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a charming fireplace in the living room, separate dining room, laundry room, covered porch, and patio. Enjoy the convenience of an attached 2-car garage on the 4830 sq ft lot. Located near Sam Houston Tollway and SH 249, this property provides easy access to amenities. Tenants must participate in a monthly AC filter

    Vijaianand Thirnageswaram Om Realty Group

    15127 Blue Creek Ranch Dr, Houston, TX 77086
  • /28

    $183,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11007 Cottontop Ct, Houston, TX 77086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,836

    Last Listing Agent Vianey Del Castillo Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    11007 Cottontop Ct, Houston, TX 77086
    • /23

      Est $241,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Logancrest Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5910 Logancrest Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tran Li Yu Century 21 Parisher Properties

  • /18

    $218,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    7510 Bubbling Spring Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    Welcome to 7510 Bubbling Springs, a charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering a spacious open layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home features a bright and inviting living area that flows seamlessly into the dining and kitchen spaces, creating a true heart of the house. All four bedrooms are generously sized, providing comfort and flexibility for family, guests, or a home

    Laura Miranda Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    7510 Bubbling Spring Ln, Houston, TX 77086
  • /10

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6939 Greenyard Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    Spacious two-bedroom, two-bath duplex featuring dual primary suites — each bedroom includes its own private en-suite bathroom for added comfort and privacy. The open-concept living and dining area offers plenty of natural light, while the kitchen offers generous counter space. Additional highlights include ample closet storage, in-unit laundry hookups, and a fireplace. Perfect for roommates or

    Mark Ngo RE/MAX Results - Alliance Team

    6939 Greenyard Dr, Houston, TX 77086
  • /27

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6606 Dusty Dawn Dr, Houston, TX 77086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,207

    Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Swartz Redfin Corporation

    6606 Dusty Dawn Dr, Houston, TX 77086
    • /11

      Est $277,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      5906 Logancrest Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5906 Logancrest Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent My Le Home & Investment Group

  • /11

    $207,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    7743 Water Park Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    NEW ROOF, UPDATED BATHROOMS,GRANITE COUNTERS AND INTERIOR WATER SUPPLY LINES REPLACED provide added peace of mind. Refrigerator, washer, and dryer all convey for added convenience. Functional floor plan with comfortable living spaces and a great opportunity for easy cosmetic updates to make it your own. Low-maintenance brick exterior and spacious fenced backyard with no rear neighbors offer

    Traci Williams Ardent Hardcastle Real Estate

    7743 Water Park Ln, Houston, TX 77086
  • /10

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6607 Redding Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,154

    Last Listing Agent Azalea Marquez Texas Premier Realty

    6607 Redding Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77086
    • /34

      Est $262,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      5819 Logancrest Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5819 Logancrest Ln, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marysol Calvillo Elite Properties

  • /2

    $297,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    12663 Vogle Creek Trail, Houston, TX 77086

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering a functional layout and great features for everyday living. Inside, you’ll find a comfortable living room, a formal dining area, and an open kitchen and dining room combination that creates a welcoming space for family gatherings and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, plenty of cabinet space, and

    Toni Tuan Au-Mau Deflare,LLC

    12663 Vogle Creek Trail, Houston, TX 77086

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home