8,020

Homes in ZIP Code 77090

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft

    1407 Tucumcari Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Welcome to an exciting opportunity full of potential! This home features a classic floor plan just waiting for your vision. The main level offers a spacious living room with a fireplace, a kitchen with adjacent breakfast area, a formal living room or den, a formal dining room currently converted to a separate room (easily converted back), and a conveniently located laundry room. Upstairs, you’ll

    Macy Slump Camelot Realty Group

    1407 Tucumcari Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /10

    $226,490 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1006 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    1006 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    • /48

      Est $524,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Corral Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2019 Corral Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wight Elite Texas Properties

  • /50

    $479,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,118 Sq Ft

    1923 Tucumcari Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY! Fantastic Newer Custom Blt Home! Large Corner Lot PLUS 2 Bedroom Garage Apartment - AND Oversized 3 Car Garage! Versatile Interior Layout with Both Formals, Home Office/Study, First Floor Flex Room, Gameroom, AND Media Room/TX Basement! Gourmet Island Kitchen: Granite Counters, Tile Backsplash, 42" Cabinetry with Under Cabinet Lighting, & Walk-In Pantry! Privately Located

    Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    1923 Tucumcari Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /26

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14947 Hidalgo Valley Ln, Houston, TX 77056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,413

    Last Listing Agent Keith Guillory Guillory Real Estate Group

    14947 Hidalgo Valley Ln, Houston, TX 77056
    • /15

      Est $289,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Baltic Ln, Houston, TX 77090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1107 Baltic Ln, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vladimer Kikabidze Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /17

    $229,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    403 Mistywood Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Welcome to 403 Mistywood Drive, a spacious and move-in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering over 2,00 square feet of comfortable living in the heart of North Houston. This well maintained property features a functional layout with generous living areas, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. All major systems have been recently serviced and are fully functional, giving buyers peace of

    Justin Rayford Ppmg of Texas

    403 Mistywood Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /24

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    17331 Rolling Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,548

    Last Listing Agent Jeneen Poole Vylla Home

    17331 Rolling Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    • /46

      Est $326,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      17419 Ridge Top Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17419 Ridge Top Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lewis CB&A, Realtors

  • /33

    $243,750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    2034 Que Manor Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Welcome Home! Unique corner lot gives a spacious front yard view from large double paned windows in every room! Dedicated entry with 8 foot mahogany leaded glass door. Bonus room/study off the entry has custom built-ins & 11 foot ceilings with crown moulding. Kitchen has neutral granite counters with a bar in the 5 foot arch overlooking the living room. Cabinets have pull-out drawers in the lower

    Jessica Blauvelt Keller Williams Preferred

    2034 Que Manor Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /17

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    315 N Forest Blvd, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,818

    Last Listing Agent Danny Canizalez Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    315 N Forest Blvd, Houston, TX 77090
    • /20

      Est $306,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Klamath Ln, Houston, TX 77090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1123 Klamath Ln, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 162 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Cooper CCD Ventures

  • /10

    $90,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 787 Sq Ft

    17401 Red Oak Dr Unit 104, Houston, TX 77090

    This spacious one-bedroom Condo features a double-door walk-in closet and a ceiling fan. The unit includes tile flooring throughout, a stone fireplace, expansive window views, and a private balcony.A refrigerator is included, and the Condo comes with an assigned parking space. The location is conveniently situated near shopping centers, restaurants, and a medical center.

    Ray Humphery RE/MAX Integrity

    17401 Red Oak Dr Unit 104, Houston, TX 77090
  • /26

    $253,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    15202 Pecan Landing Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,808

    Last Listing Agent Janet Washington Century 21 Lucky Money

    15202 Pecan Landing Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    • /26

      Est $306,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Verret Ln, Houston, TX 77090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1011 Verret Ln, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Menindez eXp Realty LLC

  • /32

    $265,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft

    2015 Hamlin Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Gorgeous home in the Ponderosa community in the North Houston area with easy access to a variety of different shopping centers .The entryway opens to a dramatic view of the living space with high vaulted ceilings . An open living room that connects to the breakfast room and the dining room makes it an ideal house for hosting guest . The upstairs balcony presents a distinctive look that can be

    Eric Genera Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    2015 Hamlin Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /40

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1518 Sweet Grass Trail, Houston, TX 77090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,695

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Espinoza Equity Real Estate

    1518 Sweet Grass Trail, Houston, TX 77090
    • /45

      Est $297,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Romaine Ln, Houston, TX 77090

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      802 Romaine Ln, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamehia Thibeaux Exclusive Living Realty Group

  • /31

    $259,990

    New Construction $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    15627 Coneflower Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Love where you live in Bammel Oaks in Houston, TX! Located in north Houston just south of Spring, TX, Bammel Oaks offers convenient commutes via Kuykendahl Road and FM 1960. The Aspen floorplan is a charming 1-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage! This home has it all, including privacy blinds and vinyl plank flooring throughout the entire home! The gourmet kitchen is

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    15627 Coneflower Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /14

    $307,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1111 Vilana Ridge, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    1111 Vilana Ridge, Houston, TX 77090
    • /26

      Est $265,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Romaine Ln, Houston, TX 77090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      707 Romaine Ln, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fafu Zeng Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /17

    $225,000

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    18023 Bambriar Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Great Value for this spacious 5 BR home! Must Sell! It includes a gated driveway, stylish and functional kitchen featuring granite countertops, updated cabinetry (2022), tile flooring, coordinating backsplash, and an energy-efficient gas range. The spacious walk-in pantry and included refrigerator make this kitchen move-in ready!Enjoy a generously sized family room complete with a stunning

    Lorena Sanclemente Loaded Realty Company

    18023 Bambriar Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /2

    $256,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    903 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Park - The Villas

    903 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    • /32

      Est $262,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Saddlecreek Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1714 Saddlecreek Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ruby Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /33

    $301,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    15659 Coneflower Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Love where you live in Bammel Oaks in Houston, TX! Located in north Houston just south of Spring, TX, Bammel Oaks offers convenient commutes via Kuykendahl Road and FM 1960. Now featuring Legend’s NEW Smart Home package and Signature Design Collection! The Woodland floor plan is a spacious 2-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, game room, and a 2-car garage. This home has it all, including

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    15659 Coneflower Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /30

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14542 Myers Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,229

    Last Listing Agent Irma Carbajal REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    14542 Myers Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    • /30

      Est $244,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      17206 Ash Butte Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17206 Ash Butte Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Dimicelli RE/MAX

  • /45

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft

    811 Loire Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    Great opportunity in the established Westador subdivision in North Houston. This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1 half bath, and a 3 car attached garage. Features include a large living room with fireplace, island kitchen, formal dining area, and a game room for added flexibility. The home has no carpet and fresh interior paint. Enjoy a private backyard and convenient access to

    Mehmet Yasar TEXAS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    811 Loire Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /23

    $262,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1415 Pine Gap Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,580

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung EveryState, Inc.

    1415 Pine Gap Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    • /33

      Est $310,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Corral Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1618 Corral Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Earl Madere Epique Realty LLC

  • /4

    $1,645,000

    New Construction $150K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,140 Sq Ft

    17818 Ridge Top Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Modern Features• Chef-grade kitchen anchored by a professional appliance suite, oversized working island, deep drawer storage, and walk-in pantry for serious culinary throughput.• Climate confidence with high-efficiency HVAC, low-E windows, advanced insulation, and LED architectural lighting that deliver quiet comfort and lower utility load.• Solid-core doors, wide-plank flooring,

    Sam Malik REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    17818 Ridge Top Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /26

    $277,227 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1055 Moon Drop Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Park - The Villas

    1055 Moon Drop Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    • /50

      Est $327,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      18059 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18059 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Riveros Keller Williams Memorial

  • /26

    $284,990

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    15626 Coneflower Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Love where you live in Bammel Oaks in Houston, TX! Located in north Houston just south of Spring, TX, Bammel Oaks offers convenient commutes via Kuykendahl Road and FM 1960. The Woodland floor plan is a spacious 2-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, game room, and a 2-car garage. This home has it all, including privacy blinds and vinyl plank flooring throughout the first-floor common

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    15626 Coneflower Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /2

    $256,770 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    846 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Park - The Villas

    846 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    • /25

      Est $225,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Skywood Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      403 Skywood Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Mallia Mallia/Texas Properties

  • /2

    $69,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 23,740 Sq Ft
    • $126,606 per Acre

    18342 Leinad Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    One-half acre lot that is ready for you to build your dream home. Located in a secluded area just west of US-45 and north of FM 1960. Property will need well and septic system installed. Gas and electric service available in the area but must be installed by utility company in order to have service.

    Andy Truong Terramont Realty Partners

    18342 Leinad Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /13

    $297,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1018 Muscadine Vine Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    1018 Muscadine Vine Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    • /18

      Est $325,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      17535 Sandy Cliffs Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17535 Sandy Cliffs Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Denman HomeSmart

  • /42

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    18006 Bambridge Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Beautifully updated home in a quiet Houston community! This charming single-family residence at 18006 Bambridge Dr offers spacious living with an open-concept floor plan, perfect for entertaining and everyday comfort. Features include a bright living room with large windows, a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinetry and counter space, and generously sized bedrooms for flexible living. The

    Nhan Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

    18006 Bambridge Dr, Houston, TX 77090

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home